10,200

Homes in ZIP Code 10308

Section Image
  • /28

    $422,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    254 Katan Ave Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,994

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Oun Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    254 Katan Ave Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /22

      Est $641,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Morris Place, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Morris Place, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Batiancela Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    46 Oakdale St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,682

    Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    46 Oakdale St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /4

      Est $848,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Nelson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      321 Nelson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ng Ashford Homes LLC

  • /22

    $607,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    289 Maybury Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,041

    Last Listing Agent Yan Zhu Red Door Realty Group

    289 Maybury Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /8

      Est $905,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hartford St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Hartford St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $658/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Spaventa Spaventa Realty

  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    16 Hillcrest St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF

    Current Estimated Value $674,662

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    16 Hillcrest St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /25

      Est $766,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mercer Place, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Mercer Place, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $683/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shpetim Qorraj Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $380,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    890 Armstrong Ave Unit 2-3, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,271

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sarnelli Martino Realty Group

    890 Armstrong Ave Unit 2-3, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /15

      Est $708,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mercer Place, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33 Mercer Place, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duanwen Zheng Precious Properties Corp.

  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    200 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 7200, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $527/SF

    Current Estimated Value $491,500

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    200 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 7200, Staten Island, NY 10306
    • /23

      Est $778,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Whitman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      141 Whitman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yan Jin Ye Tiger Realty

  • /9

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    360 Barlow Ave Unit 12, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,849

    Last Listing Agent Constance Nixon Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    360 Barlow Ave Unit 12, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /4

      Est $697,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Mansion Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      155 Mansion Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 439 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Santangelo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $1,325,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shan Su Tiger Realty

    11 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /27

      Est $767,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mckee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      40 Mckee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bianco RE/MAX

  • /52

    $915,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    89 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,577

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Scattaglia Revolution Realty Group

    89 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /5

      Est $889,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mckee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Mckee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sinagra Jason Mitchell Real Estate NY

  • /21

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    61 Heinz Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,440

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Marciano EXP Realty

    61 Heinz Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /15

      Est $757,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mckee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      31 Mckee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Sallemi Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home