10,200

Homes in ZIP Code 10308

Section Image
  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    400 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF

    Current Estimated Value $691,413

    Last Listing Agent Maged Girgis Robert Defalco Realty

    400 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /17

      Est $802,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Robinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      235 Robinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent paul fay Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

  • /11

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    68 Margaret St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,460

    Last Listing Agent Joe Roda Encore Real Estate LLC

    68 Margaret St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /27

      Est $950,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Robinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      211 Robinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Taranto Taranto Realty

  • 2 Oak Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2 Oak Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,091

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    2 Oak Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /32

      Est $996,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 King St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 King St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rastegar RE/MAX

  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    360 Barlow Ave Unit 32, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF

    Current Estimated Value $398,933

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dong RE/MAX Edge

    360 Barlow Ave Unit 32, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /3

      Est $642,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Armstrong Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      249 Armstrong Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kawing Chiu Ashford Homes LLC

  • /17

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    311 Giffords Ln, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,152

    Last Listing Agent Marianne DiLauro Welcome Home Realty Sales Corp

    311 Giffords Ln, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /46

      Est $755,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      108 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wong Empire State Realty Group

  • /16

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    485 Armstrong Ave Unit C4, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,000

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella DiDomenico Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

    485 Armstrong Ave Unit C4, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /52

      Est $817,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      119 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weintraub Berns Agency

  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    51 Yacht Club Cove St Unit 51, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,251

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Peltin KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    51 Yacht Club Cove St Unit 51, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /37

      Est $620,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      75 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Loffredo Red Door Realty Group

  • /19

    $735,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    22 Heinz Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,441

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cararo Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    22 Heinz Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /13

      Est $535,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 King St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      134 King St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Fung Ashford Homes LLC

  • /2

    $898,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    493 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $748/SF

    Current Estimated Value $867,962

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    493 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /9

      Est $922,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 King St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      113 King St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Liverani Crossing Bridges Realty

  • /61

    $975,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    81 Glover St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,685

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Zukhovich Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    81 Glover St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /31

      Est $997,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 David St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      146 David St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Abdelkader Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /25

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    196 Wiman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,336

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rufo Coldwell Banker Advantage

    196 Wiman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /18

      Est $649,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Osborn Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47 Osborn Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /30

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24 E Augusta Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,589

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

    24 E Augusta Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /22

      Est $719,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lillian Place, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Lillian Place, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goldstein Hometime Estates LLC

  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12 Daleham St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF

    Current Estimated Value $899,238

    Last Listing Agent JiaJie Zheng ProBase Real Estate

    12 Daleham St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /33

      Est $711,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      19 Russell St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maged Girgis Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    486 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    486 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /44

      Est $831,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Wiman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      62 Wiman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Galgano Red Door Realty Group

  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    345 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF

    Current Estimated Value $730,060

    Last Listing Agent WenZhong Wu ProBase Real Estate

    345 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /27

      Est $964,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 David St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 David St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Impellizine DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /10

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    168 Leverett Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,142

    Last Listing Agent ALLEN SIU LUN TANG RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    168 Leverett Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /16

      Est $725,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Nelson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      286 Nelson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fuda

  • /25

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    94 Glover St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,809

    Last Listing Agent Yu Wing Ho Reliance Realty One

    94 Glover St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /30

      Est $747,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Presley St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      23 Presley St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Bentivegna Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $795,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    31 Gibson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,761

    Last Listing Agent Louis Berardocco Dynasty Real Estate, Inc.

    31 Gibson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /23

      Est $788,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wiman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      65 Wiman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kar Yiu Tiger Realty

  • /57

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    109 Greencroft Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,307

    Last Listing Agent Christine Matyi Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    109 Greencroft Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /31

      Est $714,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 David St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      37 David St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /6

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Seely Ln, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $266,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Evans Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    0 Seely Ln, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /29

      Est $665,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 David St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 David St, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RoseAngela Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home