11,345

Homes in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $811,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Millennium Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Millennium Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ameno Keller Williams Realty Empire

  • /19

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    155 Darnell Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,830

    Last Listing Agent Tayla Palase Truhomes Realty Group

    155 Darnell Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /8

      Est $491,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Rossville Ave Unit 76, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      850 Rossville Ave Unit 76, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Labarbera Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /13

    $1,180,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    835 Ionia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,653

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Kapchits MYNY Residential

    835 Ionia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /19

      Est $501,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Rossville Ave Unit 69, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      840 Rossville Ave Unit 69, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane O'Connell DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /43

    $669,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    27 Berry Ct Unit 565, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,333

    Last Listing Agent Theresa DeCrescenzo Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    27 Berry Ct Unit 565, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /31

      Est $497,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Gervil St Unit 60, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      129 Gervil St Unit 60, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ricetti J Milo Real Estate

  • /29

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    159 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,019

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeRosa Precious Properties Corp.

    159 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /26

      Est $512,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Correll Ave Unit 34, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      559 Correll Ave Unit 34, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celia Ierasi International Realty Services

  • /30

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,923

    Last Listing Agent Irene Rozencvit DiTommaso Real Estate

    5 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /20

      Est $520,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      830 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Neglia Volpe Realty

  • /18

    $637,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    94 Sharrott Ave Unit 100, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,257

    Last Listing Agent ALLEN SIU LUN TANG RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    94 Sharrott Ave Unit 100, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /15

      Est $527,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      898 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      898 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /39

    $945,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    119 Berkshire Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,353

    Last Listing Agent Jon Goldstein Hometime Estates LLC

    119 Berkshire Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /26

      Est $558,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      892 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

  • /53

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    298 Kramer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,859

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bianco RE/MAX Elite

    298 Kramer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • 21 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $585,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lonuzzi Compass

  • /7

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Morris St, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $5,588,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Torino JM Properties

    0 Morris St, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /31

      Est $613,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      152 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Barisciano Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

  • /27

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    45 Outerbridge Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,759

    Last Listing Agent Nica Balzano Re/Max Advisors

    45 Outerbridge Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /31

      Est $600,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Yiao Lin E-House Realty of Avenue U Inc

  • /42

    $935,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    25 Knox St, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,242

    Last Listing Agent John Newell RE/MAX Elite

    25 Knox St, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /14

      Est $516,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Yablonsky Hometime Estates LLC

  • /37

    $539,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    573 Correll Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,727

    Last Listing Agent Monica Girgis Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    573 Correll Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /21

      Est $648,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ivy Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Ivy Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Alessandro Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

  • /39

    $842,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    38 Case Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,295

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jablonsky Coldwell Banker Advantage

    38 Case Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /26

      Est $688,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Redwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      107 Redwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Buttaro Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

  • /37

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    43 Chart Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,094

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla DiTommaso Real Estate

    43 Chart Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /16

      Est $600,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Redwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      82 Redwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gagliardo Compass Realty Central Inc.

  • /29

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19 Lynbrook Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,228

    Last Listing Agent Qin Lin Zhang Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    19 Lynbrook Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /32

      Est $736,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      194 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jia Huang Ashford Homes LLC

  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16 Wirt Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,121

    Last Listing Agent Simon Liang Real Broker NY LLC

    16 Wirt Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /23

      Est $1,096,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bombay St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Bombay St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolann Rella RE/MAX

  • /34

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 13, 2025

    559 Alverson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,970

    Last Listing Agent Jenine Milo J. Milo Real Estate Ltd

    559 Alverson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /18

      Est $916,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bombay St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Bombay St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Barbara A. Smith

  • /15

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    50 Mallard Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,846

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    50 Mallard Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • 226 Gervil St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $987,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Gervil St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      226 Gervil St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeVito Keller Williams Realty Greater

  • /4

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    263 Seguine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF

    Current Estimated Value $814,847

    Last Listing Agent Fran Reali

    263 Seguine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /20

      Est $1,139,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Hemlock St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      57 Hemlock St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Buttaro Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

  • /41

    $885,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    37 Quail Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF

    Current Estimated Value $900,786

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sweeney

    37 Quail Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home