11,345

Homes in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $563,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      745C Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      745C Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert Defalco Realty

  • 116 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    $865,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    116 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,304

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    116 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /33

      Est $611,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      749 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Ruggiero J Milo Real Estate

  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $5,147,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $875,970

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    Unlisted Address
    • 1050D Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $563,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050D Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1050D Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesselynn Rivera INFINITY LUXXE ESTATES LLC

  • /45

    $1,825,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    434 Darlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,846,410

    Last Listing Agent Michele Picciallo KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    434 Darlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /27

      Est $542,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Maguire Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      383 Maguire Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ebro Robert Defalco Realty

  • /37

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,335

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sweeney Safari Realty

    11 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /26

      Est $788,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Drumgoole Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1652 Drumgoole Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Dattolo Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /5

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    234 Gervil St, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Molinini Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    234 Gervil St, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /26

      Est $751,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Bradford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      448 Bradford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,750
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goldstein Hometime Estates LLC

  • /9

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    630 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,505

    Last Listing Agent Ross Buxbaum Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    630 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /32

      Est $1,085,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      436 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marra Elizabeth Marra

  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Androvette St, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    0 Androvette St, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /31

      Est $769,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      440 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stipo Steve Rasic M Donato & Co. Real Estate

  • /5

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    111 Mason Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,495

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Costa Joanne Costa Realty

    111 Mason Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /41

      Est $962,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      444 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Romanelli Re/Max Advisors

  • /46

    $1,222,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    64 Indale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,452

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    64 Indale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /35

      Est $1,024,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      460 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katja Merensztein Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    603 Johnston Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,019

    Last Listing Agent John Anthony Shipone Emerald Elite Realty

    603 Johnston Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10309

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home