21,006

Homes in ZIP Code 10312

Section Image
  • /2

    $452,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    171 Aspen Knolls Way, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,271

    Last Listing Agent Agata Zukowski Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    171 Aspen Knolls Way, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /35

      Est $914,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dole St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 Dole St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Marchione Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /88

    $2,499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,147 Sq Ft

    314 Bertram Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Welcome to a truly one-of-a-kind estate in the heart of prestigious South East Annadale, where traditional design meets modern indulgence. Spanning 7,147 square feet of luxury living space, this stately mansion not only offers grand proportions and bespoke craftsmanship but also boasts an ultra rare lower level indoor swimming pool and spa recreation area—an amenity unlike anything else on Staten

    Anthony Volpe Prereal Prendamano Real Estate

    314 Bertram Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /36

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    788 Katan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,656

    Last Listing Agent Julie R. Thum RE/MAX Elite

    788 Katan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /26

      Est $726,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dole St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8 Dole St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Greenwaldt Precious Properties Corp.

  • /33

    $1,198,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    72 Reading Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Discover 72 Reading Avenue-a two family Broadside Ranch tucked away on a private dead end street in the desirable Eltingville section of Staten Island. Blending comfort, convenience and functionality this home is designed with extended family living in mind offering a versatile and well-balanced layout. The property also features an updated one bedroom apartment with a private side entrance-ideal

    Marion Donovan Connie Profaci Realty

    72 Reading Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /30

    $660,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    476 Cortelyou Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,357

    Last Listing Agent LUIS MAROTO Ashford Homes LLC

    476 Cortelyou Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /44

      Est $1,158,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Edwin St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      193 Edwin St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zalton Mapp VYLLA Home

  • /37

    $1,849,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    63 Bayview Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10312

    SOUTH EAST Annandale One of the few remaining 'gas' new construction homes on Staten Island! New construction, LOCATION! LOCATION! Ocean views. 2 family center hall colonial. Grand 2 story foyer with CURVED staircase, custom iron double doors. Large custom kitchen opens to family room with gas fireplace. Oversized island with quartz counter top, ceiling height cabinetry, upgraded cabinet

    Barbara Smith Barbara A. Smith

    63 Bayview Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /27

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    400 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,822

    Last Listing Agent Laura L. Volsario Gateway Arms Realty Corp.

    400 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /37

      Est $1,187,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Rae Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      65 Rae Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $1,349,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    16 Allen Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

    The wait is over. Come check out this stunning fully detached 2 family 6 over 6 with a finished basement and finished detached garage/pool house. This 6-bedroom, 5-bath, 3-level home offers plenty of living space in desirable SE Annadale. Situated on a quiet street and conveniently located close to parks, schools, restaurants, beach, both local and express buses, and shopping. 1st floor & 2nd

    Frank Carbonara Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    16 Allen Place, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • 16 Linda Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16 Linda Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,167

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Ortiz Coldwell Banker American Homes

    16 Linda Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /4

      Est $1,225,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Tallman St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      232 Tallman St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michel Scibetta-Nicolo Robert Defalco Realty

  • /20

    $714,999

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    145 Rolling Hill Green, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Perfectly situated corner lot right across from the pool clubhouse for maximum summer convenience. This home is semi attached with a total of 3 driveways. More than any home in the neighborhood. Nice large yard with pvc fencing to maximize privacy and fully paved for zero maintenance needed. Newly renovated from top to bottom with custom designs and high quality finishings. 3 levels 1: two coat

    Brian Schulman Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    145 Rolling Hill Green, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 13, 2025

    14 Alexsandra Ct, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,804

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Lefosse J Milo Real Estate

    14 Alexsandra Ct, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /38

      Est $862,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Allen Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Allen Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Venezia Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $1,100,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    104 Sneden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Great investment opportunity, one family detached home with adjacent lot (MLS#:2504405). It is a corner property. Home features ,50X20 on 2 levels,3 bedrooms. 3 baths,fin basement. Formal large living room with a wood burning fireplace, eat in kitchen, formal dining room, door to large yard. Could be a huge home, with xtra large property with many potentials, or a builder can build a second home

    Eli Ruiz Re/Max Advisors

    104 Sneden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /2

    $1,120,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    595 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,162

    Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    595 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /47

      Est $814,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Allen Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      91 Allen Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $582/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Decherico EXP Realty

  • /35

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    69 Woehrle Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner single-family duplex featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a spacious and functional layout ideal for comfortable family living. The main level offers a bright living area and a large eat-in kitchen with abundant cabinetry and dining space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The upper-level features three generously sized

    Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    69 Woehrle Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /33

    $970,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    247 Hillcrest St, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,235

    Last Listing Agent Maymay Weng Re/Max Edge

    247 Hillcrest St, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /35

      Est $1,055,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oceanview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Oceanview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sarnelli Martino Realty Group

  • /23

    $449,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    45 Jamie Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Great potential, nice start in a popular community! Excellent school district, lots of amenities: two pools, tennis & basketball courts, walking trails, snow removal and siding maintenance. New roof (2026). Hot water heater (2024), furnace (2022). A/C (2022). Beautiful new 3/4 bath, walk in shower. Lovely side yard for a barbecue, MBR w/WIC. Sweet start! Close to the Transit Center, SI Mall,

    Diane Malagreca DiTommaso Real Estate

    45 Jamie Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /45

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    411 Ridgecrest Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,457

    Last Listing Agent Frank Coppola Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    411 Ridgecrest Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /43

      Est $1,189,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Eylandt St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      141 Eylandt St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $629,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    102 Seguine Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse perfectly situated on a quiet dead-end street in an amazing location. Step inside to find a spacious layout with hardwood floors throughout, a large family room with a wood-burning fireplace. The eat-in kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and sliders leading to a private deck overlooking the paved yard and pool--perfect

    Suzanne Palladino Hometime Estates LLC

    102 Seguine Place, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    35 Prall Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF

    Current Estimated Value $679,430

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    35 Prall Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /44

      Est $1,206,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Tallman St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      122 Tallman St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Craven Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

  • /54

    $1,398,800

    New Construction Open Sun 12:30PM - 3PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    552 Drumgoole Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Builder Incentives 10,000 Closing Cost Credit !!! Introducing 556 Drumgoole Rd E., a standout two-family 6 over 6 in the highly desirable Annadale section of Staten Island's South Shore. Designed for both strong rental income and elevated living, each unit showcases quality construction.This multi-family features 6 bedrooms, 5baths, custom kitchen with quartz counter tops and stainless steel

    Ron Molcho American Homes Group

    552 Drumgoole Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /4

    $1,070,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    350 Bartlett Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,196

    Last Listing Agent Victor Li Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

    350 Bartlett Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /17

      Est $739,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Sandborn St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      151 Sandborn St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Birrell Diane Realty Ltd.

  • /28

    $825,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    716 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Discover the charm of this cozy haven tucked away in the highly sought-after Huguenot neighborhood. This original owner, single-family detached home has never been on the market before, making it a truly unique find. Step inside to an inviting main level that boasts a bright, open layout, perfect for family gatherings and entertaining. The spacious living and dining area features a working

    Donna Balestrieri Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    716 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /19

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    384 Aspen Knolls Way, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,013

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dgheim Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    384 Aspen Knolls Way, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /37

      Est $1,255,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Eylandt St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      138 Eylandt St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Lee Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /8

    $550,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,437,500 per Acre

    79 Halpin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Attention All Investors, Builders APPROVED 3 Separate Lots and ''Land for Sale'' being sold together. Approved each lot for 2 family Detached 7/7 homes to be built, Lot size 125x176 total, septic approved. Survey & site plans upon request.

    Rita A Rafano J Milo Real Estate

    79 Halpin Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /32

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    78 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,504

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Nasella Martino Realty Group

    78 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /57

      Est $1,679,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Jansen St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      123 Jansen St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Samaha Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /12

    $575,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    25 Strawberry Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Handyman special by the water! This 1 family semi-attached home in Atlantic Village offers the lifestyle of a private community enhanced by ocean views & private park. 1 Family semi w/ 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, wood floors throughout, living room, EIK, DR w sliding glass door to small deck & yard. partially finished basement. House needs TLC! Drive by ONLY! Do not approach the property or house.

    Angelo Pappalardo Century 21 Papp Realty

    25 Strawberry Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /14

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19 Drumgoole Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF

    Current Estimated Value $644,032

    Last Listing Agent Yan Jin Ye Tiger Realty

    19 Drumgoole Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10312

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home