21,006

Homes in ZIP Code 10312

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $1,290,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Weaver St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      147 Weaver St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jablonsky Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /21

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    235 Jamie Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Welcome to this 3-story triplex townhouse with built-in garage, offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths in a beautiful community with an in-ground pool, playground, basketball courts, and tennis courts. Level 1 features foyer, laundry hookup, closet, family room with easy conversion potential to a bedroom, utilities, and garage. Level 2 offers kitchen, living/dining combo, half bath, and pantry. Level 3

    Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    235 Jamie Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /31

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    68 Erika Loop, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,017

    Last Listing Agent Carey Chen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    68 Erika Loop, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /30

      Est $1,038,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Jansen St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      106 Jansen St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Romanelli Re/Max Advisors

  • /7

    $1,250,000

    $149K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    735 Woodrow Rd Unit 739A, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Large Detached Two-Family Home on Oversized 52x144 Lot – Endless Possibilities!Welcome to this impressive detached two-family home set on a massive 52x144 lot, offering incredible space, privacy, and potential. With open FAR available, you have the opportunity to expand and add additional square footage if desired.The first floor features a beautiful layout with a formal living room and

    Eufemia (Lolita) Andrade Keller Williams Realty Empire

    735 Woodrow Rd Unit 739A, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    305 Aspen Knolls Way, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,700

    Last Listing Agent Henry Chen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    305 Aspen Knolls Way, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /32

      Est $732,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Shirley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      379 Shirley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nazzaro SI Premiere Properties

  • /16

    $465,900

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    10A Pratt Ct, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Fully Renovated end unit

    Leslie Bhagwandin NARDIN ELITE ASSOCIATES INC

    10A Pratt Ct, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /24

    $641,350

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    86 Deborah Loop, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,617

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Sclafani JM Properties

    86 Deborah Loop, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /4

      Est $1,150,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Weaver St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      158 Weaver St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Mei ProBase Real Estate

  • /16

    $535,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    453 Ilyssa Way, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Arden Heights! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. The main level features a bright and airy living room with an open-concept layout that seamlessly combines the living and dining areas, along with a modern kitchen — perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    Joyce Yu Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    453 Ilyssa Way, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /24

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    340 Bartlett Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF

    Current Estimated Value $788,561

    Last Listing Agent Charles Fabbella Ben Bay Realty Co of Bay Ridge

    340 Bartlett Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /38

      Est $1,008,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Jansen St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      64 Jansen St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /4

    $575,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    6 Dogwood Dr, Staten Island, NY 10312

    UNDER MARKET VALUE 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM TOWNHOME IN HUGUENOT. SPACIOUS LAYOUT BRING YOUR VISION AND PERSONAL TOUCHES.

    Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    6 Dogwood Dr, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /11

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4718 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,100

    Last Listing Agent Njoek Kong Tjon Ashford Homes LLC

    4718 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /44

      Est $994,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Weaver St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      84 Weaver St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boyle Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $619,000

    Open Sat 4PM - 6PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft

    366 Rolling Hill Green Unit 230, Staten Island, NY 10312

    END UNIT LARGE 2 BEDROOMS, 2 BATH AND A FINISHED LOFT. SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM WITH A SLIDERS TO DECK AND YARD. COMMUNITY AMMENITIES INCLUDE - POOL, TENNIS AND PARKLIKE PROPERTY. CONVENIENT TO ALL SHOPPING AND TRANSPORTATION. LEVEL 1: 1/2 BATH, EIK, LIVING ROOM WITH SLIDING DOOR TO BACKYARD. LEVEL 2: 2 LARGE BEDROOMS, FULL BATH. LEVEL 3: (FINISHED LOFT).

    Stephanie Zhang DiTommaso Real Estate

    366 Rolling Hill Green Unit 230, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /23

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    75 Chesebrough St, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,339

    Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

    75 Chesebrough St, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /41

      Est $916,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Shirley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      327 Shirley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Adimando Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

  • /27

    $749,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    20 Victoria Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Welcome to 20 Victoria Rd. in the heart of Staten Island's desirable South Shore! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home features spacious living areas, an updated kitchen, finished lower level, and private backyard perfect for entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, restaurants, and transportation. Move-in ready!

    Michael Taliercio Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    20 Victoria Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /53

    $1,085,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    87 Detroit Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,817

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fleming Emerald Elite Realty

    87 Detroit Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /40

      Est $1,017,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Shirley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      344 Shirley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ida Kaman Wong Ashford Homes LLC

  • /41

    $1,199,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    157 Barclay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Welcome to this exceptional 1-family detached Colonial, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Southeast Annadale section of Staten Island's South Shore. Set on an expansive 7,500 sq. ft. lot, this beautifully maintained 2,625 sq. ft. residence offers a seamless blend of classic charm, modern upgrades, and resort-style living. This spacious home features four generously sized bedrooms, along

    Sal Carola RE/MAX Elite

    157 Barclay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /21

    $1,194,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    34 Newton St, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hardt Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    34 Newton St, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /8

      Est $1,506,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tyndale St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Tyndale St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dinerman Peerless Properties Corp.

  • /24

    $469,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    1984 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Mint condition! Newly renovated two bedroom, two bathroom townhouse in cul-de-sac not on Arthur Kill Road. First floor has porcelain floors, large living room/dining room combo, beautiful kitchen with newer appliances, 1/2 bath and newer sliders to private patio. Second floor has king size master bedroom with hardwood floors, walk in closet and full bathroom. Third floor includes a tremendous

    Nancy Pezzolla Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    1984 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /2

    $687,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1099 Arden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,310

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Abdelkader Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    1099 Arden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /16

      Est $1,012,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Kinghorn St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      211 Kinghorn St, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Del Gaudio Safari Realty

  • /15

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    131 Crossfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Set in Arden Heights, 131 Crossfield Ave offers the kind of Staten Island living that's hard to beat: a quieter residential feel with quick access to the island's main routes-especially via the Korean War Veterans Parkway and the West Shore Expressway (NY-440). Inside, this home features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths with a layout that feels comfortable and functional from day one. Upper level, the

    Laurie Savino RE/MAX Elite

    131 Crossfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /38

    $1,344,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    291 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Molinini Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    291 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /29

      Est $986,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Peare Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32 Peare Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $1,169,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    46 Laredo Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Meticulously maintained legal two-family detached home in the heart of Eltingville! This property offers a rare combination of modern comforts, outdoor luxury, and a cozy neighborhood feel. The main unit features a spacious layout with a newer kitchen, updated heating systems, and a brand-new roof for peace of mind. For those needing extra room, the finished basement provides versatile additional

    Gerard Graci Puma Properties

    46 Laredo Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /29

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    122 Retford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,020

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Sacco Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    122 Retford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /16

      Est $1,089,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      4739 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4739 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Tang Winzone Realty Inc

  • /23

    $545,000

    Open Sat 12:30PM - 2:30PM $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    56 Emily Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312

    OPEN HOUSE - SATURDAY, May 23th - 12:30pm-2:30pm. Set within the sought-after Aspen Knolls Estates—Aspen Knolls Estates—this move-in ready, semi-detached townhouse delivers a rare combination of scale, efficiency, and lifestyle-driven amenities. Spanning approximately 1,560 square feet across three intelligently designed levels, the home opens with a welcoming foyer that transitions seamlessly

    Svetlana Pascarella Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

    56 Emily Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /2

    $1,088,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    21 Allen Place, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,470

    Last Listing Agent Victor Li Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

    21 Allen Place, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /48

      Est $1,379,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Holdridge Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      433 Holdridge Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marietta Vinocur DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /15

    $430,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    127 Stack Dr Unit 35, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Why rent when you can own this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo in the heart of Huguenot? This spacious and inviting residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Featuring two generously sized bedrooms and a well-appointed full bath, the home provides a practical layout with warm finishes and plenty of natural light throughout, making it ideal for

    Grace D'Alessio Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    127 Stack Dr Unit 35, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • 79 Pompey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    79 Pompey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,382

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    79 Pompey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /96

      Est $2,245,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Bayview Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10312

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      68 Bayview Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Volpe Prereal Prendamano Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home