28,727

Homes in ZIP Code 10314

Section Image
  • /27

    $699,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    24 Larrison Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Desirable Willowbrook, large townhouse, 3 bedrooms, 4 baths. MBR w3/4 bath. living room and dining room combo, sunken newer EIK, access door to backyard. Oak railings and floor thru out. One car Garage, spacious high ceiling Den w/full bath. Loaded with last 2 years home improvements: Roof, washer and dryer, stove, exhausted fan, dish washer, hot water tank, Update gas pipe extra. All bathrooms

    Irene Lee Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    24 Larrison Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /19

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    333 Hillman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,239

    Last Listing Agent Kim (Aaron) Goh KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    333 Hillman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /18

      Est $348,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Devon Loop Unit 47, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      43 Devon Loop Unit 47, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Ferrara KMS Realty Group, Inc.

  • /3

    $999,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft

    208 Kelly Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Spacious two-family hi-ranch situated on a 46 x 100 corner lot offering comfort, flexibility, and great income potential. Possible Law office, DR office, Accountant. etc. Consult with your architect. PRIME Location. This over 3,000 sq foot home features an eat-in kitchen, hardwood floors, and a large family room with sliding glass doors leading to a deck and yard—perfect for entertaining. The

    Pamela Zappulla DiTommaso Real Estate

    208 Kelly Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /25

    $759,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    307 Fiske Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $703/SF

    Current Estimated Value $761,147

    Last Listing Agent James Nelson Ben Bay Realty Co of Bay Ridge

    307 Fiske Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /17

      Est $386,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Devon Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47 Devon Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Lawler Precious Properties Corp.

  • /8

    $548,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    190 Monahan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    This charming townhouse in the desirable New Springville neighborhood of Staten Island is perfect for first-time buyers. With two bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, this home offers a comfortable living space. You'll enjoy the convenience of an attached one-car garage and a spacious 2,000 square feet of floor area. Built in 1987, this townhouse has the potential for an additional bathroom on

    Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    190 Monahan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /30

    $990,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    57 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,147

    Last Listing Agent Ceasar Bagui M Donato & Co. Real Estate

    57 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /16

      Est $330,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Elmwood Park Dr, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Elmwood Park Dr, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Semenza Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

  • /20

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    22 Zeck Ct Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10314

    GORGEOUS BIG 3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM END UNIT CONDO. IT'S AN EXTRA-LARGE LOT IN A COMMUNITY.LEVEL1: LIVING ROOM /DINING ROOM COMBO.EAT IN KITCHEN,1/2 BATHROOM, LAUNDRY/UTILITIES ROOM.LEVEL2; MASTER BEDROOM, TWO LARGE BEDROOMS, FULL BATHROOM, STEP UP ATTIC STORAGE SPACE. ENJOY COMMUNITY WITH POOL AND PLAYGROUND. MINUTES TO THE SHOPPING AREA AND SI EXPWAY.

    Mariya Ganelina Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    22 Zeck Ct Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /43

    $700,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    31 Livingston Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $500/SF

    Current Estimated Value $746,249

    Last Listing Agent Qian Qian Zheng Tiger Realty

    31 Livingston Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /22

      Est $349,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Elmwood Park Dr, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Elmwood Park Dr, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Durazzo DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /18

    $795,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    47 Garden St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Move right into 47 Garden street. Beautiful single-family semi-attached home featuring a brand new concrete paver entrance and driveway. This property offers 2 levels of comfortable living space and great features for everyday living and entertaining. The main level offers 2 levels of comfortable living and entertaining. The main level offers hardwood floors, a spacious living room, formal dining

    Mary Perosi Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    47 Garden St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /17

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    281 Signs Rd Unit C, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,999

    Last Listing Agent Qin Lin Zhang Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    281 Signs Rd Unit C, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /13

      Est $389,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Forest Hill Rd Unit 45A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1730 Forest Hill Rd Unit 45A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Qais Shawabkeh Intella Properties

  • /9

    $888,888

    $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    32 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Located in the highly desirable Chelsea-Travis neighborhood of Staten Island, this immaculate detached single-family duplex was built in 2014 and meticulously maintained by its original owner. Truly move-in ready, this spacious home offers 3 generously sized bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite featuring oversized dual closets and a private full bath with double sinks. A finished

    Jean Paul Ho BROOKLYN REAL PROPERTY INC

    32 Wild Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /45

    $997,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    101 McVeigh Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,173

    Last Listing Agent Antonella Cartusciello Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    101 McVeigh Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /14

      Est $681,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Forest Hill Rd Unit 42, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1722 Forest Hill Rd Unit 42, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Chang United National Realty

  • /25

    $688,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    150 Riche Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Brand New Construction in Travis - Spacious & Fully Detached Single-Family Home! This beautiful new home features a bright and open first floor with a large living room, a big kitchen with dining area, a laundry room, and a half bath. Sliding glass doors lead to the backyard, perfect for outdoor gatherings. The second floor offers a spacious master bedroom, two additional bedrooms, a full

    Leeya Qiu Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    150 Riche Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /24

    $813,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14 Denton Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,866

    Last Listing Agent Matt Black Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    14 Denton Place, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /14

      Est $664,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Forest Hill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1670 Forest Hill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuhong Liu Winzone Realty Inc

  • /32

    $624,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    43 Timothy Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

    This 16' x 60' attached townhouse offers 3 bedrooms and a fully finished basement. The home features a spacious eat-in kitchen with ceramic tile floors and sliding glass doors leading to a deck and a nice-sized yard. The first floor includes a living room and dining room combination along with a half bath. The second floor features a primary bedroom, full bathroom, and two additional bedrooms,

    Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    43 Timothy Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 615, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,429

    Last Listing Agent Chanpen Cronin RE/MAX Elite

    2 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 615, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /22

      Est $627,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Golfview Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      548 Golfview Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hui Chen E-House Realty of Avenue U Inc

  • /24

    $775,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    429 Travis Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Large and well maintained semi attached home in New Spingville. This home offers 3 floors of living space, and main level features an open floor plan. EIK, sliders to yard, Lv rm, Dn rm, 1/2 bath. Second level features 3 large bedrooms and full bath. Ground level features separate side entry to yard, 3/4 bath, bedroom/office, large living room, closets, laundry and utilities. Lower level also has

    Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    429 Travis Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /3

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    287 Woolley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,528

    Last Listing Agent Christine DeHart Real Broker NY LLC

    287 Woolley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /10

      Est $635,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Golfview Ct Unit 84, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      506 Golfview Ct Unit 84, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $1,250,000

    $249K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    45 College Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    This beautifully updated home, expanded in 2007 to approximately 2,600 sq. ft., offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. The finished basement features a half bath and a summer kitchen, providing versatile space for entertaining or relaxing. The first floor boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, dining room, living room, and laundry room, along with a breezeway leading to the

    Salvatore Settepani eXp Realty BKNY

    45 College Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /19

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    66 Adrianne Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,028

    Last Listing Agent Dora lind Revolution Realty Group

    66 Adrianne Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /29

      Est $648,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Richmond Hill Rd Unit 5, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      608 Richmond Hill Rd Unit 5, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Barman Affinity Realty Group Inc.

  • /10

    $750,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    52 Watson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    DRIVE BY ONLY. Single family detached home with 2 Bedrooms, 1 bath on a 9500 square foot lot foot lot with a detached garage.

    Linda Jabr Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    52 Watson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /37

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    90 Levit Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,071

    Last Listing Agent Nica Balzano RE/MAX Elite

    90 Levit Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /42

      Est $646,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Windham Loop Unit 473, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      194 Windham Loop Unit 473, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joon Park Park Realty

  • /21

    $459,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    4 Ada Dr Unit 51, Staten Island, NY 10314

    4 Ada Drive is a 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath Duplex Condo minutes from the Staten Island Expressway. This home has front yard, assigned parking and an attic providing extra storage. The development features an in-ground pool Condo and is conveniently located near Richmond Ave shopping including supermarkets and the Staten Island Mall, Local & NYC buses , schools, restaurants and more.

    Richard Nichilo Hand In Hand Real Estate

    4 Ada Dr Unit 51, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /39

    $545,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1775 Richmond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,655

    Last Listing Agent Ola Tleis Top Choice Realty LLC

    1775 Richmond Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /25

      Est $580,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      152 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John A. Vernazza Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $775,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    8 Carpenter Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Beautiful one-family semi-attached home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and outdoor living. This well-maintained residence features a bright and airy layout with generously sized bedrooms, a modern kitchen with updated appliances, and inviting living and dining areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to your private backyard oasis, complete with a

    Wendy Lai Ashford Homes LLC

    8 Carpenter Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 366 Neal Dow Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    $638,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    366 Neal Dow Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,166

    Last Listing Agent Jay Zhang Robert DeFalco Realty Inc

    366 Neal Dow Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /19

      Est $663,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      134 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Rong Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    38 Jasper St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Welcome to 38 Jasper St. in the desirable Willowbrook section of Staten Island! This well-maintained two-family home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a full finished basement, and a prime location just minutes from shopping, transportation, schools, and local amenities. Perfect for extended families!

    Michael Taliercio Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    38 Jasper St, Staten Island, NY 10314

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home