28,727

Homes in ZIP Code 10314

Section Image
  • /3

    $428,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    61 Daffodil Ln Unit 151, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,984

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Eugenio DiTommaso Real Estate

    61 Daffodil Ln Unit 151, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /30

      Est $672,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Windham Loop Unit 415, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      229 Windham Loop Unit 415, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dgheim Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $949,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    75 Villa Nova St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    HUGE 1 FAMILY SEMI IN GREAT NEIGHBORHOOD. COMPLETELY RENOVATED- ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS HOME WITH NEW KITCHEN & BATHS, NEW FLOORING, DOORS AND MOLDING, NEW SIDING, NEW WINDOWS, NEW LETERS & GUTTERS, NEW HEATING SYSTEM PLUS CENTRAL AIR, FINISHED BASEMENT (PARTIAL BASEMENT) AND LARGE REAR YARD. 1ST FLOOR: GARAGE, LIV ROOM, BEDROOM, KITCHEN FULL BATH- PERFECT FOR FAMILY USE 2ND: LR, DR, 1/2 BATH, EI KIT

    Vincent Zaloom, Jr. Century 21 Papp Realty

    75 Villa Nova St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    64 Lamped Loop Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,999

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Kokkinos Gillani Homes Inc.

    64 Lamped Loop Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /42

      Est $640,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      259 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,800
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brady Safari Realty

  • /20

    $900,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    88 Ardmore Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    88 Ardmore Ave. A beautiful ranch-style house The main floor has a nice-sized dining/living room, a beautiful 2-sink kitchen, 3 bedrooms, and one full bath. In the basement, you have an additional 2 rooms, a full bathroom a playroom, and a laundry room. A beautiful suite with entrance (Still needs to be finished) Seats on a huge 60x100 lot. Don't miss out this opportunity.

    Yosef Singer eRealty Advisors, Inc

    88 Ardmore Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /34

    $974,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    39 Canterbury Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,939

    Last Listing Agent Diane Yetman DiTommaso Real Estate

    39 Canterbury Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /13

      Est $479,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Windham Loop Unit 3B, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      44 Windham Loop Unit 3B, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eun-Sook Kim M&M Homes Inc.

  • /36

    $679,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 932 Sq Ft

    20 Lester St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Location! Location! Location! Move right into this recently updated 1 family detached colonial conveniently located in Castleton Corners. Steps away from Victory Blvd with shopping, dining and public transportation makes this an optimal location. This home has a newly renovated kitchen (2024); new main level 3⁄4 bathroom (2024), and new roof (2024). Hardwood floors and stairs have been recently

    Maria Gottlieb Coldwell Banker Advantage

    20 Lester St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /32

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    143 Roman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,076

    Last Listing Agent Tim Huang Precious Properties Corp.

    143 Roman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /6

      Est $502,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kathy Place Unit 2B, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Kathy Place Unit 2B, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sookhee Yi M&M Homes Inc.

  • /32

    $769,000

    Open Sat 2:30PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    1199 Rockland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated detached single-family home on Rockland Avenue — completely updated from top to bottom in 2021! Sitting on a generous 3,368 sq ft lot with a 1,368 sq ft building footprint, this property also boasts an oversized backyard, perfect for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or simply enjoying your own private outdoor retreat. Featuring new floors, updated bathroom,

    JiaJie Zheng ProBase Real Estate

    1199 Rockland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /27

    $795,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11 Denton Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,040

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith Re/Max Edge

    11 Denton Place, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /16

      Est $471,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kathy Place Unit 2A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18 Kathy Place Unit 2A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    44 Debbie St Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10314

    GORGEOUS MODERN HUGE 22X47 3 BEDROOM + HUGE LOFT CONDO LOCATED ON THE SECOND FLOOR. CONDO WAS COMPLETELY UPGRADED IN 2024. STEP INTO AN OPEN CONCEPT LIVING ROOM/DINING ROOM COMBO, EAT IN THE KITCHEN WITH CHERRY CABINETS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS & BACKSPLASH. VERY LARGE MASTER BEDROOMS WITH A BALCONY, AND ANOTHER 2 BEDROOMS. The second floor has a large loft with 2

    Mariya Ganelina Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    44 Debbie St Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /8

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    288 Nome Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,346

    Last Listing Agent Chia Chen Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    288 Nome Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /23

      Est $436,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Windham Loop Unit 1A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Windham Loop Unit 1A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norhan Anwar Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

  • /21

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft

    177 Lamped Loop Unit 45, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Introducing this beautiful condo in the heart of New Springville. Offering 906 sq/ft living space located on ground level. The unit also includes one deeded parking space. Level 1: large living room, dining room, eat-in kitchen, full bath, utilities/in-unit washer and dryer, master bedroom with double closets, 2nd bedroom has sliding door to the yard. Perfect for investors looking for high rental

    Albee Lei Re/Max Edge

    177 Lamped Loop Unit 45, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /22

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    463 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,211

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Patafio Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    463 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /36

      Est $883,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Wellington Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Wellington Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Pan Tiger Realty

  • /39

    $1,299,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    668 Stewart Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and modern convenience in this stunning four-bedroom, three-bathroom single-family home, located in the desirable neighborhood of Willow brook. Built with meticulous attention to detail, this residence offers an inviting ambiance and an array of high-end features that make everyday living effortless. Enter inside to find a warm and welcoming living

    Tasneem Zia MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

    668 Stewart Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /25

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24 Astor Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,309

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Mulvey Gateway Arms Realty Corp.

    24 Astor Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /19

      Est $778,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lott Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 Lott Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rini AMR Properties

  • /6

    $1,150,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $3,108,108 per Acre

    0 Willard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    4 LOTS FOR SALE IN WESTERLEIGH! R3X ZONING - PLEASE CONTACT YOUR ARCHITECT TO SEE EXACTLY WHAT CAN BE BUILT. PROPERTY LOCATED NEXT TO 49 SEWARD PLACE & 174 WATCHOGUE RD.

    Maria Albanesi-Cortese Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    0 Willard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 13 Hawthorne Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13 Hawthorne Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,385

    Last Listing Agent Michele Connelly Neuhaus Realty Inc

    13 Hawthorne Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /13

      Est $785,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lott Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      42 Lott Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Wu Hometime Estates LLC

  • /16

    $899,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    113 Fieldstone Rd, Staten Island, NY 10314

    BEAUTIFUL LARGE TWO FAMILY HIGH RANCH - 3 BEDROOMS, FULL BATH, LARGE EAT IN KITCHEN OVER A ONE BEDROOM, FULL BATH (BRAND NEW RENOVATIONS). 7 YEARS OLD ROOF, NEW ANDERSEN WNDOWS, 2 LARGER CLOSETS. SOLAR PANELS ON ROOF. CLOSE TO ALL SHOPPING AND TRANSPORTATION LEVEL 1: ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT, FULL BATH, KITCHEN, LAUNDRY ROOM, UTILITY ROOM, GARAGE. LEVEL 2: 3 BEDROOM, FULL BATH, KITCHEN,

    Stephanie Zhang DiTommaso Real Estate

    113 Fieldstone Rd, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /38

    $880,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    58 Darcey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,420

    Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    58 Darcey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /43

      Est $724,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lott Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Lott Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maged Girgis Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $520,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    421 Willow Rd E Unit 2, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom home featuring 1 full and 1 half bath, thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday living. Enjoy hardwood floors throughout and a warm, inviting kitchen with maple wood cabinets and stainless-steel appliances. The fully finished basement provides flexible space ideal for a home office, gym, or cozy entertainment area. You'll also appreciate the

    Irina Dobrodum Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    421 Willow Rd E Unit 2, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /23

    $999,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,831

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Long Gateway Arms Realty Corp.

    Unlisted Address
    • /37

      Est $750,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lott Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Lott Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Rozencvit DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /27

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    33 Lillie Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Welcome to this charming house in Staten Island, offering both comfort and functionality in a prime location of Heartland Village neighborhood! The first floor boasts a spacious living room, formal dining room, kitchen, convenient half bathroom, come out to the backyard, a nice wood deck on the top level and a basket court at the lower level. On the 2nd Floor you’ll find two well-proportioned

    Jinchen Chen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    33 Lillie Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /32

    $428,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    167 Parkview Loop Unit 108, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Guastella Gillani Homes Inc.

    167 Parkview Loop Unit 108, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /20

      Est $624,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Millstone Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 Millstone Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft

    566 Buchanan Ave Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Welcome to this charming and well-maintained top-floor townhouse-style condo unit in the desirable Willowbrook community, located in the heart of the Meiers Corners / Willowbrook area of Staten Island. Offering approximately 900 square feet of living space, this residence combines comfort, practicality, and commuter convenience. Inside, you'll find five well-appointed 2 bedrooms, den/office which

    Gregory Diaz SI Premiere Properties

    566 Buchanan Ave Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /46

    $939,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17 Orbit Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,431

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Bajramovic RE/MAX Elite

    17 Orbit Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /13

      Est $629,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Millstone Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Millstone Ct, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances LaPera Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $874,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    74 Fahy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Newly Listed in Prime Bulls Head Location Beautiful Semi-Attached End Unit offering comfort, space, and convenience in one of Bulls Head's most desirable communities. property Features:3 Spacious Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Bright Living & Dining Room Combination Eat-In Kitchen with Sliding Doors to an Oversized Deck — Perfect for Entertaining Cozy Family Room with Sliders to a Private Backyard Hardwood

    Miroslava Simanovsky Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    74 Fahy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /8

    $647,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    25 Winthrop Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,765

    Last Listing Agent Helen Fung Ashford Homes LLC

    25 Winthrop Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home