28,727

Homes in ZIP Code 10314

Section Image
  • /16

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    581 W Caswell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,931

    Last Listing Agent Qin Lin Zhang Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    581 W Caswell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /17

      Est $504,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gregory Ln Unit 145, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Gregory Ln Unit 145, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ebro Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    $989,000

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    755 Woolley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Charming & Freshly Renovated Home with Exceptional Outdoor Space Discover this cozy home where comfort meets convenience. Perfect for multi-generational living or anyone who loves space to breathe while staying close to family. Highlights: - Eat-in kitchen with bright dinette area, flowing to a large back porch for morning coffee or evening gatherings - Freshly renovated throughout with a warm,

    Jaccob Halpern Blooming Realty

    755 Woolley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /16

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    124 Byrne Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,987

    Last Listing Agent Loubna Abdarazzak Compass Realty Central Inc.

    124 Byrne Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /14

      Est $441,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Amy Ct Unit 142, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Amy Ct Unit 142, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pedulla Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

  • /36

    $579,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    14 Parkview Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Welcome to 14 Parkview Loop, a spacious three-level townhouse-style condominium ideally located in the heart of Bulls Head, Staten Island. This beautifully laid-out home offers exceptional indoor and outdoor living, featuring central air conditioning and heating throughout. The first floor includes a versatile recreation room, utility room, and spacious garage and additional parking spot outside.

    Jimmy (Wai-Fan) Lu Grandeur Realty, Inc.

    14 Parkview Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /49

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    108 Lincoln St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,025

    Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    108 Lincoln St, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /8

      Est $525,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Arielle Ln Unit 109, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Arielle Ln Unit 109, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Birrell Diane Realty Ltd.

  • /21

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1752 Forest Hill Rd Unit 198F, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Charming cozy and spacious describes this 2 bedroom 2 bath well maintained condominium located in the Oaks At Latourette Community, First floor features a living rm/dining room combo half bath with sliders to a private patio, in addition to an eat in kitchen with utility room and washer and dryer. The second floor features a large master bedroom with a walk in closet second bedroom and full

    Thomas Cordasco Island Condo Commercial LLC

    1752 Forest Hill Rd Unit 198F, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /47

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    337 Gansevoort Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,106

    Last Listing Agent Jonilda Bequiri Above Realty Inc.

    337 Gansevoort Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /18

      Est $443,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 67, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      85 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 67, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /10

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft

    20 Racal Ct Unit A2, Staten Island, NY 10314

    This beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath is in the heart of New Springville, Staten Island. This condo is in great condition, equip with washer/dryer, storage space, parking, great natural light coming into the front facing living room, & best of all, private balcony. Hardwood floors throughout, with updated appliances to finish. Common backyard area in an amazing New Springville community! Minutes

    Michael Chindemi Revived Residential

    20 Racal Ct Unit A2, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /38

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    177 Freedom Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,592

    Last Listing Agent Ola Tleis Top Choice Realty LLC

    177 Freedom Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /25

      Est $435,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 60, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      85 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 60, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Genesis Bajramovic RE/MAX

  • /24

    $729,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    117 Woodbine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    True Single-Family Living with Two-Family C of O - Move-In Ready Colonial in Westerleigh. Welcome to 117 Woodbine Avenue, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath Colonial located in the heart of Westerleigh. This home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and classic character, ready for immediate occupancy. The home has been thoughtfully renovated within the past five years, featuring a

    Alec Willis Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    117 Woodbine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /22

    $784,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    182 Ardmore Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,424

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rini AMR Properties

    182 Ardmore Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /24

      Est $362,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 59, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      85 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 59, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,349,999

    New Construction Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft

    20 Church Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Brand new construction in a premier location. Own the block with 20 Church ave privacy is unmatched. 36x41 building size on a oversized 227 ft deep lot. This 7/7 features 4 spacious bedrooms in each unit and 2 bathrooms each unit. Separate utilities allow for tenants to pay their own bills. Basement with 10 ft ceilings bathroom and side door. Large yard and ample parking for all occupants. Don't

    Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    20 Church Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /9

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    244 Gansevoort Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,640

    Last Listing Agent Shan Su Tiger Realty

    244 Gansevoort Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /10

      Est $438,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 53, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      85 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 53, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cordasco Island Condo Commercial LLC

  • /26

    $867,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    71 Goller Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Introducing 71 Goller Pl, a spacious single-family home in prime Bulls Head, Staten Island. Nestled on a quiet block off Victory Blvd, this property offers easy access to shopping, schools, and major highways. Nearby S62/S92 and express buses (SIM32, SIM33C, SIM4, SIM4C, SIM8) along with local S44 and S59 provide excellent transit options. Quick connections to the Staten Island Railway and Ferry

    Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    71 Goller Place, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /38

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    252A Ashworth Ave Unit 220, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF

    Current Estimated Value $506,652

    Last Listing Agent Chuchu Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    252A Ashworth Ave Unit 220, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /27

      Est $434,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 25, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 25, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,800
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Konstantinos Tsoukaris RE/MAX

  • /21

    $635,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    291D Signs Rd Unit D, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-story townhouse-style condo nestled in one of Staten Island's most sought-after communities. This spacious, well-maintained residence offers 3 generously sized bedrooms and 1.5 baths, The primary bedroom has its own large walk-in closet. This home has a unique floor plan within the community and is one of very few models that has an exceptionally

    Michael Castro DiTommaso Real Estate

    291D Signs Rd Unit D, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /38

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    282 Willard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,715

    Last Listing Agent Ron Molcho American Homes Group

    282 Willard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /24

      Est $434,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 6, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 6, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hardt Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /31

    $1,099,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    132 Forest St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Introducing your impeccably well-maintained home!! This beautiful 2 family stone front home is complemented by custom pavers. Upon entering the spacious entry foyer with access to the attached garage you will find every detail meticulously done with the utmost quality and care. Gleaming hardwood floors throughout (dining room & living consist of beautiful hardwood under the carpeting) The main

    Roseanne Fischer Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    132 Forest St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /49

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    24 Bangor St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,082

    Last Listing Agent Mina Pecorella Calabrese Real Estate

    24 Bangor St, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /18

      Est $367,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 1, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 1, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ranola Real Broker NY LLC

  • /13

    $619,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    32 Hirsch Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Affordable large townhome with Small HOA, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, full finished basement In good condition, newer roof and hot water tank, large bedroom sizes, Basement: Full finished large family room, extra room, laundry, utility room. LV1: Living room, 3/4 bathroom, dining area, EIKitchen, door to fenced yard LV2: Master bedroom, bedroom, full bathroom LV3: large 3rd bedroom, WIC, floored

    Maged Girgis Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    32 Hirsch Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /23

    $1,022,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    96 Copley St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,683

    Last Listing Agent Christopher DiToro Coldwell Banker Advantage

    96 Copley St, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /29

      Est $585,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      370 Windham Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meijuah Shi Homefinders of SI Inc.

  • /24

    $549,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 14, Staten Island, NY 10314

    MOVE RIGHT INTO THIS BEAUTIFUL 2-3 BEDROOM SPACIOUS CONDO. OPEN FLOOR PLAN DINING ROOM/LIVING ROOM WITH ACCESS TO BALCONY . GRANITE KITCHEN WITH BREAKFAST BAR AND STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. LOFT AREA CAN BE USED AS FAMILY ROOM OR CONVERTED TO 3RD BEDROOM. ATTIC STORAGE. WOOD FLOORS, NEWER HEATING/AC, WASHER/DRYER IN UNIT. CUSSTOM BARN DOORS. PLENTY OF CLOSETS. AMENITIES INCLUDES, POOL, TENNIS

    Agostina Dama Master Associates Inc.

    65 Elmwood Park Dr Unit 14, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • 88 Gwenn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

    $713,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    88 Gwenn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,263

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Lewis FOLEYS 8 REAL ESTATE LLC

    88 Gwenn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pierpont Place Unit 389, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Pierpont Place Unit 389, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Runfola Clove Lake Realty Inc.

  • /32

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    110 Dinsmore St Unit 110F, Staten Island, NY 10314

    Move right into this 3, bedroom, 3 bathroom, Townhouse, with full basement, 1-car garage, updated kitchen, with stainless-steel appliances, updated bathrooms, updated flooring, new carpeting, fresh paint, etc. Close to local shopping, transportation and amenities. Don't miss this opportunity!

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    110 Dinsmore St Unit 110F, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /33

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    254 Rice Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,777

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cavitolo Coldwell Banker Advantage

    254 Rice Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
    • /25

      Est $582,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Belmar Dr E Unit 369A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      20 Belmar Dr E Unit 369A, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukhovny United National Realty

  • /55

    $2,188,888

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft

    70 Marshall Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    The Epitome of Luxury, Prestige and Comfort - This prestigious home has been fully built from the ground up; Custom designed and built in 1996 with premium quality materials. Beautifully designed interior with a phenomenally functional floor plan to suit its family. Property boast a multitude of features. No Expenses were spared. Every Amenity you can imagine can be found in this Dream Property -

    Chris Reno Our Island Real Estate, Inc.

    70 Marshall Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /20

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    144 Purdy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,729

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Licata Ken Licata Realty

    144 Purdy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home