4,356

Recently Sold Staten Island, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $910,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19 Brandis Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,426

    Last Listing Agent Gina D'Onofrio Coldwell Banker Advantage

    19 Brandis Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /36

    $700,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    966 Clove Rd Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,009

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Zaloom, Jr. Century 21 Papp Realty

    966 Clove Rd Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /22

    $675,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    57 Burnside Ave, Staten Island, NY 10302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,735

    Last Listing Agent Kris Kania Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    57 Burnside Ave, Staten Island, NY 10302
  • /35

    $760,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    301 Sanilac St, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,105

    Last Listing Agent Michael Taliercio Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    301 Sanilac St, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /33

    $630,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    32 Von Braun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,359

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Volpe DiTommaso Real Estate

    32 Von Braun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /3

    $750,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    372 Gower St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,133

    Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    372 Gower St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /3

    $125,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    000 Pavillion Hill Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $160,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Molcho American Homes Group

    000 Pavillion Hill Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /39

    $554,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    70 Ilyssa Way, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,298

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Rivicci Compass Realty Central Inc.

    70 Ilyssa Way, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /34

    $765,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9 Penn Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,245

    Last Listing Agent Firas Toum Keller Williams Realty Empire

    9 Penn Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /50

    $890,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    170 Steinway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,093

    Last Listing Agent Mina Pecorella

    170 Steinway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /45

    $640,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    320 Clifton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,408

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith Re/Max Edge

    320 Clifton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /17

    $260,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    21 Vera St Unit C, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Napoli Optamerica Realty Group

    21 Vera St Unit C, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /36

    $998,888 Sold May 19, 2025

    407 Mountainview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,185

    Last Listing Agent Diane Yetman DiTommaso Real Estate

    407 Mountainview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /20

    $1,325,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    161 Lander Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,924

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Landolfa James Pannullo Real Estate Inc.

    161 Lander Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /45

    $650,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    150 Acacia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,929

    Last Listing Agent James Molinell Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    150 Acacia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /44

    $1,800,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1428 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 10 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 5,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,955,703

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wan Lui Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    1428 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /4

    $1,510,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    500 King St, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,071

    Last Listing Agent Victor Li Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

    500 King St, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /26

    $995,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    100 Carpenter Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,341

    Last Listing Agent Shu Yu (Linda) Zeng Ashford Homes LLC

    100 Carpenter Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    53 Milton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,413

    Last Listing Agent Frank Liu Ashford Homes LLC

    53 Milton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /21

    $565,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    40 Wellington Ct Unit 2A, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,628

    Last Listing Agent Jared Coven SI Premiere Properties

    40 Wellington Ct Unit 2A, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /27

    $550,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    852 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,950

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Avissato Revolution Realty Group

    852 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    36 Calvanico Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF

    Current Estimated Value $480,874

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    36 Calvanico Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /25

    $375,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    200 Hart Blvd Unit 3G, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,106

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    200 Hart Blvd Unit 3G, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /3

    $548,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    60 Parkview Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,108

    Last Listing Agent Becky Chum Re/Max Edge

    60 Parkview Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /28

    $845,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    25 Kunath Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,445

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

    25 Kunath Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /40

    $864,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    169 van Cortlandt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,611

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Avissato Revolution Realty Group

    169 van Cortlandt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /23

    $515,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    110 Surfside Plaza Unit 88, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,811

    Last Listing Agent Neil Grasso American Homes Group

    110 Surfside Plaza Unit 88, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    23 Haywood St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,852

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gentilesco Robert Defalco Realty

    23 Haywood St, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /32

    $760,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    276 Lander Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,297

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Diaz SI Premiere Properties

    276 Lander Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /3

    $475,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    30 Saturn Ln Unit 30, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,332

    Last Listing Agent Farooq Kezadri Farroq Kezadri Realty Co Corp

    30 Saturn Ln Unit 30, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    146 Bard Ave Unit 23B, Staten Island, NY 10310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Romanelli Re/Max Advisors

    146 Bard Ave Unit 23B, Staten Island, NY 10310
  • /43

    $755,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    18 Ely St, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,312

    Last Listing Agent John Xavier Coldwell Banker Advantage

    18 Ely St, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /39

    $1,430,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    707 Marcy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

707 Marcy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /13

    $445,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15 Kathy Place Unit 3A, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,898

    Last Listing Agent Sookhee Yi M&M Homes Inc.

    15 Kathy Place Unit 3A, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    450 Beach Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF

    Current Estimated Value $822,707

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    450 Beach Rd, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /32

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    202 Bryant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

    202 Bryant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /39

    $700,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    156 Figurea Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,641

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Orlando Hometime Estates LLC

    156 Figurea Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /4

    $550,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    708A Elbe Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,738

    Last Listing Agent Jian Yin Zhong Momentum Real Estate LLC

    708A Elbe Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /20

    $438,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    91 Narrows Rd N Unit C, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gerard EXP Realty

    91 Narrows Rd N Unit C, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /33

    $735,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    434 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,357

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Levert Re/Max Edge

    434 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home