4,336

Recently Sold Staten Island, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $625,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    29 Clark Ln Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,952

    Last Listing Agent Dana Walker Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    29 Clark Ln Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /22

    $865,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5198 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,150

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Levin NextHome Prestige

    5198 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /38

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    282 Willard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,715

    Last Listing Agent Ron Molcho American Homes Group

    282 Willard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /34

    $830,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    68 Trent St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF

    Current Estimated Value $856,262

    Last Listing Agent Ann Grande Robert Defalco Realty

    68 Trent St, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /31

    $945,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    18 Albert Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,917

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Bajramovic RE/MAX Elite

    18 Albert Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /24

    $634,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15 Lisa Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,368

    Last Listing Agent Yu Guo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    15 Lisa Ln, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    51 Village Ln Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,241

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Passanesi Safari Realty

    51 Village Ln Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /9

    $600,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4 Crittenden Place, Staten Island, NY 10302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,226

    Last Listing Agent Diane Birrell Diane Realty Ltd.

    4 Crittenden Place, Staten Island, NY 10302
  • /49

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    24 Bangor St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,556

    Last Listing Agent Mina Pecorella Calabrese Real Estate

    24 Bangor St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /13

    $340,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1160 Richmond Rd Unit 7B, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sinagra Jason Mitchell Real Estate NY

    1160 Richmond Rd Unit 7B, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /20

    $895,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    109 Saint Stephens Place, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,229

    Last Listing Agent Jin Yan Gao Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    109 Saint Stephens Place, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /48

    $1,290,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    28 Singleton St, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Molinini Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    28 Singleton St, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /3

    $900,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1594 Drumgoole Rd W, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,708

    Last Listing Agent Antoneta Licollari Toscana Property LLC

    1594 Drumgoole Rd W, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /8

    $550,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    111 Faber St, Staten Island, NY 10302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,892

    Last Listing Agent Rashid Bhuiyan Bhuiyan Properties LLC

    111 Faber St, Staten Island, NY 10302
  • /23

    $1,022,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    96 Copley St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,912

    Last Listing Agent Christopher DiToro Coldwell Banker Advantage

    96 Copley St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /32

    $680,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    422 Preston Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,296

    Last Listing Agent Simon Umanoff Re/Max Edge

    422 Preston Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /29

    $433,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    120 Winham Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,419

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Zappala Coldwell Banker Advantage

    120 Winham Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • 88 Gwenn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

    $713,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    88 Gwenn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,468

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Lewis FOLEYS 8 REAL ESTATE LLC

    88 Gwenn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /40

    $955,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    301 Thomas St, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,421

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Volpe Kling Real Estate, Ltd.

    301 Thomas St, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /18

    $312,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    189 Pond Way Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,680

    Last Listing Agent Neil Grasso American Homes Group

    189 Pond Way Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /33

    $700,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    254 Rice Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,713

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cavitolo Coldwell Banker Advantage

    254 Rice Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /31

    $1,025,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    524 Eltingville Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,547

    Last Listing Agent Maureen DiTuri Elite Homes & Estates LLC

    524 Eltingville Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /42

    $785,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    243 Seidman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,374

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jablonsky Coldwell Banker Advantage

    243 Seidman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /52

    $1,035,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1095 Huguenot Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,467

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Pfluger Elite Homes & Estates LLC

    1095 Huguenot Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /35

    $760,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,194

    Last Listing Agent Charles Fabbella Ben Bay Realty Co of Bay Ridge

    16 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /2

    $799,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    50 Dina Ct, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,140

    Last Listing Agent Inna Vayser Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    50 Dina Ct, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    20 Cliff St Unit 6N, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Birrell Diane Realty Ltd.

    20 Cliff St Unit 6N, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /50

    $1,380,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    63 Forest Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,068

    Last Listing Agent Michel Scibetta-Nicolo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    63 Forest Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /26

    $692,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    49 Legion Place, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,660

    Last Listing Agent Michael Braccia Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    49 Legion Place, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • 42 Harris Ln, Rossville, NY 10309

    $996,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    42 Harris Ln, Rossville, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Waye Century 21 Awaye Realty

    42 Harris Ln, Rossville, NY 10309
  • 125 Tioga St, Staten Island, NY 10301

    $1,350,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    125 Tioga St, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,398

    Last Listing Agent Kwi Nam Han Promise Realty LLC

    125 Tioga St, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /16

    $545,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    118 Hendricks Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,036

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate

    118 Hendricks Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /31

    $845,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    102 Barbara St, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,336

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Savino Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    102 Barbara St, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /18

    $439,999 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    52 Francine Ct Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,117

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kazoleas Redfin Real Estate

    52 Francine Ct Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /20

    $730,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    144 Purdy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,003

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Licata Ken Licata Realty

    144 Purdy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /44

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    60 Westbury Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,703

    Last Listing Agent Michael Castro DiTommaso Real Estate

    60 Westbury Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /37

    $830,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    761 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,880

    Last Listing Agent Pam Katzman Hometime Estates LLC

    761 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /33

    $766,244 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    35 Crowell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,407

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Matassa RE/MAX Central

    35 Crowell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /12

    $490,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    45A Country Dr E Unit 71, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,571

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Del Gaudio Safari Realty

    45A Country Dr E Unit 71, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /14

    $385,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    37 Stanley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,843

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Whittington Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    37 Stanley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home