16,729

Properties in ZIP Code 30458

Section Image
    • 622 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $273,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      622 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Decker Next Move Real Estate

    • 611 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $253,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      611 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Arendes RE/MAX

    • 605 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $269,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      605 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ainsley Byington Great GA Realty, LLC

    • 601 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $257,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      601 Waverly Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rockett Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • /33

      Est $378,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 C Brown Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      379 C Brown Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefany Cerame eXp Realty LLC

    • 2405 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $679,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2405 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 305 Southern Comfort Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $225,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Southern Comfort Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      305 Southern Comfort Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wiggins eXp Realty

    • 404 Charleston Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $226,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Charleston Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      404 Charleston Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cary P Cary Real Estate Services

    • 417 Charleston Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $237,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Charleston Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      417 Charleston Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Love Platinum Landmark Realty

    • 604 Victorian Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $237,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Victorian Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      604 Victorian Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mallary Statesboro Properties

    • /2

      Est $105,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Egret Place, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      111 Egret Place, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate

    • 2001 W Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $330,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 W Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2001 W Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tess Smith Epique Realty

    • 2002 W Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $286,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 W Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2002 W Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hirsch ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    • 2200 W Crabapple Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $330,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 W Crabapple Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2200 W Crabapple Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hagan Great GA Realty, LLC

    • 1909 E Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $336,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 E Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1909 E Chestnut Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather De Terra Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    • 1708 Sunnyview Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $313,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Sunnyview Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1708 Sunnyview Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Love Platinum Landmark Realty

    • 1602 Harvest Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $280,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Harvest Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1602 Harvest Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tanner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 501 Country Club Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $393,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Country Club Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      501 Country Club Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Quattlebaum RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $407,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • Studio
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      204 S Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bubba Hunt RE/MAX

    • 2001 Brannen Farm Rd W, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $371,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Brannen Farm Rd W, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2001 Brannen Farm Rd W, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea May Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 194 Herschel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $263,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Herschel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      194 Herschel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 1501 Hood Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $294,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Hood Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1501 Hood Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,400
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 760 John R Coleman Rd, Register, GA 30452

      Est $433,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 John R Coleman Rd, Register, GA 30452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      760 John R Coleman Rd, Register, GA 30452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jacobs BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 853 Ben Grady Collins Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $405,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Ben Grady Collins Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      853 Ben Grady Collins Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• 125 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $261,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      125 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    • 127 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $251,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      127 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Britt Hendrix Raines Realty Group

    • 109 Tuscany Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $257,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tuscany Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      109 Tuscany Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 103 Wilburn Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $224,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Wilburn Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      103 Wilburn Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty, LLC

    • 356 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $187,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      356 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Elliott Southern Key Realty

    • 3 Lewis St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $149,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lewis St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3 Lewis St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 7 Orange St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $236,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Orange St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Orange St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabriya Scott Scott Realty Professionals

    • 5 Orange St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $238,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Orange St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5 Orange St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabriya Scott Scott Realty Professionals LLC

    • 204 Lewis St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $162,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lewis St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      204 Lewis St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $340,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      244 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,500

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    • /40

      Est $183,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      121 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gutting Re/Max Savannah

    • 212 Best St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $186,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Best St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      212 Best St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaana Perkins Tinker Southern Property Management

    • 123 S Zetterower Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $620,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Zetterower Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      123 S Zetterower Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 390 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /50

      Est $245,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Oak St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      211 Oak St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Rutherford Jenny Rutherford Real Estate,

    • /13

      Est $216,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 N Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      708 N Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty

    • /20

      Est $305,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Tillman Rd Unit 401, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Tillman Rd Unit 401, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Aug 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home