18,161

Homes in ZIP Code 30458

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $309,100

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    409 Mayberry Way Unit LOT 92, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Welcome to Mayberry - Where Community and Comfort Meet! Live the dream of small-town charm with all the modern amenities in one of Statesboro's newest and most thoughtfully designed communities. Located just off Highway 67 on Josh Deal Road, Mayberry offers an ideal setting for families, young professionals, and individuals looking to embrace a peaceful, yet convenient lifestyle. This brand-new

    Agent Photo

    Wade Hodges

    Home Team Real Estate

    (912) 491-2889

    409 Mayberry Way Unit LOT 92, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /25

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    532 Cade Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

    This house is located in the gated Hartford community, a quiet family - style community in Statesboro. This 1,470 sq ft “Arbor” Floor plan home has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and a covered back porch. It is an open concept with island kitchen, large master bedroom and huge walk in closet, covered back porch and more! Pet friendly (with limitations). Washer Dryer Hookups (washer/dryer available for

    Tracy Tripp Smith Family Realty, LLC

    532 Cade Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 224 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    224 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,922

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    224 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 244 Canterberry Place, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $358,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Canterberry Place, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      244 Canterberry Place, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

  • /85

    $1,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,781 Sq Ft

    1900 Country Club Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Welcome to 1900 Country Club Road, an extraordinary gated estate offering privacy and resort-style living on 8.6 secluded acres in the heart of Statesboro. This impressive residence features 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath across 5,781 heated square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Timeless architecture blends seamlessly with modern enhancements, including a chef's

    Everett Kennedy BHHS Kennedy Realty

    1900 Country Club Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /13

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    112 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Available NOW! 2 BED/1 BATH newly renovated unit located in town! This unit is close to all the coffee shops, restaurants, and retail shops! This unit also features a beautiful sunroom overlooking the backyard. Lawn care is also included. NO PETS ALLOWED! Call us today for a showing. Washer/Dryer not included.

    112 Donaldson St, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /7

    $317,600

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    307 Parkersburg Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    307 Parkersburg Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 230 Lanier Dr Unit 215, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Lanier Dr Unit 215, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      230 Lanier Dr Unit 215, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Drummond Pear Properties

  • /23

    $349,490

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    Robie Plan at Holly Oaks, Statesboro, GA 30461

    The Robie is a 5-bedroom, 3-full bath two-story home that's a stand out in Holly Oaks! The kitchen comes omplete with stainless steel appliances, a center island, and a massive walk-in pantry, is the heart of the home, opening to the spacious living and dining room. A secondary bedroom/office and a full bath on the main level complete this floor. The smartly planned second story features a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    105 Hollingsworth Loop Unit 36205454, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    701 E Jones Ave Unit A, Statesboro, GA 30458

    2-bedroom, 1 bath duplex in Statesboro. Close to GSU, restaurant's, YMCA and shopping. No pets. Call today for a tour.

    Brenda O'Quinn Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    701 E Jones Ave Unit A, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 11 Myrtle Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $363,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11 Myrtle Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,566

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Lane ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    11 Myrtle Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 117 Enclave Ct Unit 7, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Enclave Ct Unit 7, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      117 Enclave Ct Unit 7, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,400
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

  • /63

    $395,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    406 Pony Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Nestled on a spacious .78-acre corner lot on a quiet cul-de-sac, this impeccably maintained 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers a rare combination of space, charm, and versatility. The exterior, finished in durable Hardie Board and stucco, opens into a home that is truly move-in ready. Inside, you are greeted by pristine parquet hardwood floors that add timeless elegance, while cozy

    Tanya Lane South Auction, Inc.

    406 Pony Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /6

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    242 Georgia Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Renovated apartment, no carpet! Conveniently located near campus right behind Dingus Magee's! Call PMG Rentals at to set up a showing today!

    242 Georgia Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 126 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 19, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    126 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 19, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

126 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 19, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 0 Fescue Dr Unit 26 10459333, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fescue Dr Unit 26 10459333, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      0 Fescue Dr Unit 26 10459333, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,900
      • May 08, 2025

• /53

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    122 Victory Church Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    *SPACE IN THE BORO* Welcome to 122 Victory Church Ln. This home is truly one of a kind. Put your mind at ease with a newer roof that is approximately 5 years old. This spacious home has it all including; 7 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, large kitchen & breakfast area, huge yard for gardening & play. A massive room with a fire place that would make an excellent game room or living room! Theres even a 4 car

    Jake Sammons Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    122 Victory Church Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /9

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 446 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    101 S Zetterower Ave Unit D, Statesboro, GA 30458

    One bedroom one bath right in town with washer, dryer, and LVP flooring.

    Cindy Osborne RE/MAX Preferred Realty

    101 S Zetterower Ave Unit D, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 105 Oak Ridge Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    105 Oak Ridge Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,256

    Last Listing Agent Anna Clifton Next Move Real Estate

    105 Oak Ridge Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 0 Fescue Dr Unit 35 10459293, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fescue Dr Unit 35 10459293, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      0 Fescue Dr Unit 35 10459293, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 02, 2025

• /20

    $303,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at Stockyard, Statesboro, GA

    Popular Aria Ranch! One Story Living with Open Floorplan! Chef’s Kitchen w/ large central Island & tons of Cabinetry! Spacious Pantry, Stainless-Steel Appliances & Gleaming Granite Countertops! Huge Family Room & Generously Sized Breakfast Room open to Covered Back Patio! Owner’s Suite Privately Located with Generous Walk-In Closet & Spa Bath complete w/ Double Vanity, Huge Walk-In Shower, &

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Stockyard St Unit 37316763, Statesboro, GA
  • /12

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom Home

    620 Jodi Place, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Welcome to Hartford - Statesboro, a one of a kind gated rental community in the heart of Statesboro. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,470 square foot home with 2 car attached garage is the perfect quiet retreat, with the added bonus of a fenced in back yard! The island kitchen and open concept floor plan will wow you from the front door. With a large master bedroom, huge walk in closet and

    620 Jodi Place, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 227 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    227 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ball Cumberland Nine Realty

    227 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • /39

      Est $315,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Tryon Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      303 Tryon Place, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Pevey Keller Williams Coastal Area P

  • /57

    $1,060,000

    • Land
    • 130.06 Acres
    • $8,150 per Acre

    0 Sam Tillman Rd Unit 26095724, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Located just south of Statesboro, this beautiful 130 acres features cultivated farmland, pine plantation, and homesite potential. This property is the perfect canvas for a future homesite, a venue space, or a weekend getaway that would offer you the perfect balance of rural privacy matched with proximity to all of Statesboro's amenities. The farm sits approximately 5 miles from the new Publix, 6

    Chap Shuman Saunders Land

    0 Sam Tillman Rd Unit 26095724, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /16

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    905 Cannon Donaldson Rd Unit 2, Statesboro, GA 30458

    3 bed 2 bath duplex located near Country Club!! Quiet living yet close to town!!! Available EARLY MAY 2026!!!

    Regina Hamel WiseChoice Realty

    905 Cannon Donaldson Rd Unit 2, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /12

    $178,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Clifton Rd Unit Lot 5, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 9.4 Acres
    • $18,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate LLC

    0 Clifton Rd Unit Lot 5, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 262 Proctor St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $220,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Proctor St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      262 Proctor St, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ball Cumberland Nine Realty

  • /27

    $242,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 44 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Riggs Mill Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Bulloch Homeplace is a great opportunity to own a good bit of acreage in west Bulloch County! This tract features a healthy stand of hardwood/pine mixed forest. Road frontage on two different sides of the tract should allow for one to two home sites on this property. A wet weather pond is on site, but may need some work. A creek runs through the property, and eventually runs into Cypress Lake.

    Jason Williams Plantation Properties & Land Investments

    Riggs Mill Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /9

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    220 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    1 Bedroom apartment (not a stand-alone) located close to town on East Main Street. Call PMG Rentals at today for a showing!

    220 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /32

    $361,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    203 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Holly Oaks

    203 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461
    • LOT 33 Fescue Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 33 Fescue Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      LOT 33 Fescue Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

  • /11

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $81,250 per Acre

    152 E Parrish St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    This commercial property spans approximately 4 acres and offers excellent visibility, with a building positioned at the front of the property along Highway 301/E. Parrish Street. The 1,694 square foot building, currently operating as a bait and tackle shop, includes one bathroom. The property features ample road frontage for convenient access, with parking located in front of the building and a

    Jason Williams Plantation Properties & Land Investments

    152 E Parrish St, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    122 Enclave Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Beautiful new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This property offers a modern kitchen equipped with all stainless steel appliances and stylish LVP flooring throughout for durability and easy maintenance. Conveniently located just minutes from the Georgia Southern golf course, this home combines comfort, quality, and a great location

    Brian Arendes RE/MAX Eagle Creek Realty

    122 Enclave Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 197 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    197 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,595

    Last Listing Agent Emily Conner Johnson South Auction, Inc.

    197 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 611 Fescue Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $292,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Fescue Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      611 Fescue Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,999
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /9

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 Twin Forks Rd Unit 25650888, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Lotts Creek Tract 3 13 acres on Twin Forks Road in southern Bulloch County, near the BullochEvans County line. The land features a mix of mature natural hardwood and pineideal for a rural homesite. Lotts Creek winds along a portion of the western property line, creating beautiful natural scenery and providing excellent wildlife habitat. Located just 17 miles south of Statesboro, less than an

    Jason Williams Plantation Properties & Land Investments

    0 Twin Forks Rd Unit 25650888, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /28

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Hartford - Statesboro 3 Bed 2 Bath

    169 Braxton Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    This beaufiful home is located in the gated Hartford community, a quiet family - style community in Statesboro. This 1,565 sq ft “Maple” floor plan home has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Beautiful Luxury Vinyl plank throughout the home. Pet friendly (with limitations). Washer Dryer Hookups (washer/dryer available for additional charge). Yard and home maintenance included. Home shown to be similar, but

    169 Braxton Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    105 Lancaster Point, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,447

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Cary P. Cary Real Estate Services

    105 Lancaster Point, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 100 Lanier Dr Unit 26, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $98,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lanier Dr Unit 26, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      100 Lanier Dr Unit 26, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hotard-Reagin Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home