897

Recently Sold Homes in 30458

Section Image Section Image
  • 709 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    709 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,708

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Pevey Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    709 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /29

    $364,990

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    313 Royal Fern Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fernhill Farms

    313 Royal Fern Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 112 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    112 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    112 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 222 Lanier Dr Unit 223, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    222 Lanier Dr Unit 223, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,616

    Last Listing Agent Zach Viness BPM Rentals LLC

    222 Lanier Dr Unit 223, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • LOT 65 Pampas Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    LOT 65 Pampas Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    LOT 65 Pampas Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /29

    $321,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    301 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tripp Smith Family Realty, LLC

    301 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 119 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    119 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate

    119 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 733 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $288,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    733 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,577

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Stringer Statesboro Properties

    733 Hillwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /40

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15 Ramble Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,811

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Pevey Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    15 Ramble Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • LOT 17 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    LOT 17 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

LOT 17 Windemere Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 21 A & B Pinewood Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $319,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    21 A & B Pinewood Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    21 A & B Pinewood Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /50

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    860 Northside Dr E, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,388

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Rutherford Jenny Rutherford Real Estate,

    860 Northside Dr E, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 212 Bruiser Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $284,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    212 Bruiser Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,204

    Last Listing Agent Darla Elliott Southern Key Realty

    212 Bruiser Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 9 Wimbledon Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9 Wimbledon Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,495

    Last Listing Agent Tony Crosby Statesboro Properties

    9 Wimbledon Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /12

    $299,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    210 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Holly Oaks

    210 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 149 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    149 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,218

    Last Listing Agent Regina Hamel WiseChoice Realty

    149 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 258 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    258 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,747

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    258 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 157 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $255,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    157 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,560

    Last Listing Agent Gina Haines Savannah Views Realty LLC

    157 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 104 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    104 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    104 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 224 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    224 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,922

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    224 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /7

    $317,600

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    307 Parkersburg Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    307 Parkersburg Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 11 Myrtle Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $363,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11 Myrtle Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,566

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Lane ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    11 Myrtle Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 126 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 19, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    126 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 19, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    126 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 19, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 105 Oak Ridge Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    105 Oak Ridge Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,256

    Last Listing Agent Anna Clifton Next Move Real Estate

    105 Oak Ridge Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 227 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    227 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ball Cumberland Nine Realty

    227 E Main St, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /12

    $178,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Clifton Rd Unit Lot 5, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 9.4 Acres
    • $18,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate LLC

    0 Clifton Rd Unit Lot 5, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /32

    $361,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    203 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Holly Oaks

    203 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 197 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    197 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,595

    Last Listing Agent Emily Conner Johnson South Auction, Inc.

    197 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 406 Driftwood Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    406 Driftwood Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,795

    Last Listing Agent Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    406 Driftwood Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    105 Lancaster Point, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,447

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Cary P. Cary Real Estate Services

    105 Lancaster Point, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 129 Avalon Trace, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $255,150

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    129 Avalon Trace, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    129 Avalon Trace, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 0 Ryegrass Rd Unit 82, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $314,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 Ryegrass Rd Unit 82, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

0 Ryegrass Rd Unit 82, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 983 Johnny Brannen Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $222,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    983 Johnny Brannen Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lawson BHHS Kennedy Realty

    983 Johnny Brannen Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 204 Westbrooke Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    204 Westbrooke Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,583

    Last Listing Agent Bubba Hunt RE/MAX Eagle Creek Realty

    204 Westbrooke Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 6 Carmel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6 Carmel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,938

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wilson Cumberland Nine Realty

    6 Carmel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 406 Institute St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $1,875,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    406 Institute St, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    406 Institute St, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 2255 Old Riggs Mill Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $1,365,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2255 Old Riggs Mill Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 24 Beds
    • 18 Baths
    • 12,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,968

    Last Listing Agent Alan Drummond Pear Properties

    2255 Old Riggs Mill Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home