$379,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025
902 Westminster Dr, Statesville, NC 28677
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,479 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $257/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Mark Gibson Coldwell Banker Realty
$379,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025
902 Westminster Dr, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Gibson Coldwell Banker Realty
$335,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
231 Giant Oak Ave, Statesville, NC 28677
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Wallace Springs
231 Giant Oak Ave, Statesville, NC 28677$260,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
346 Fieldstone Cir, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $252,991
Last Listing Agent Christine Stone EXP Realty LLC Mooresville
$465,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025
256 Oakhurst Rd, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $458,088
Last Listing Agent Phillip Davis eXp Realty
$835,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025
130 Broken Arrow Dr, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $835,129
Last Listing Agent Amanda J. Crosby Lake Norman Realty, Inc.
$400,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025
166 Rumple Hill Dr, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $392,323
Last Listing Agent Doug Bishop COMPASS
$242,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025
110 Lambert Ln, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,602
Last Listing Agent Teodora Chis Thackston Realty Group LLC
$250,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
1534 Forest Park Dr Unit 1534, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,338
Last Listing Agent Amanda Coleman Tarheel Realty II
$38,250 Sold Apr 23, 2026
0 Bevis Ln, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary