$54,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025
0 Highway 70 E, Statesville, NC 28677
- Land
- 3 Acres
- $18,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- 204 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Pam Lewis Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc
$54,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025
0 Highway 70 E, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
$414,400 Sold Aug 18, 2025
117 Autumn Mist Rd, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,839
Last Listing Agent Tyler Antrican EXP Realty LLC Mooresville
$215,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025
109 Fish Hill Dr, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave O'Brien Southern Luxe Realty LLC
$229,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
1818 Wilson W Lee Blvd, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brown Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Paracle
$450,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026
152 Autumn Mist Rd, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $450,990
Last Listing Agent Heather Miller EXP Realty LLC Mooresville
$218,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
2354 Buffalo Shoals Rd, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,355
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Pegram Southern Charm Realty & Retreats INC
$462,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
1157 Bunch Dr, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Palmer Terra Vista Realty
$240,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025
564 Greenway Dr, Statesville, NC 28677
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $233,107
Last Listing Agent Jill Galliher Keller Williams Unified
$273,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025
1124 Hunter St, Statesville, NC 28677