Est $548,158 Not Listed For Sale
105 Churndash Way, Stephenson, VA 22656
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,916 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $505,000
- Jun 13, 2022
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sims Century 21 Redwood Realty