5,614

Properties in ZIP Code 80751

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $230,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 N 7th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1171 N 7th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Debus Town Square Realty

    • /28

      Est $199,956 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Mckinley St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      320 Mckinley St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna McBride Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $311,258 Not Listed For Sale

      12854 Tumbleweed Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12854 Tumbleweed Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $305,983 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Columbine St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      606 Columbine St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Van Berg Omni West Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $434,046 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Denver St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      129 Denver St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,900
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Andersen Gordon Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $213,762 Not Listed For Sale

      620 N 4th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      620 N 4th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,350
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Waterman Choice Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $122,157 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Jefferson St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      226 Jefferson St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Owen RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $190,520 Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Division Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      127 N Division Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brianna McBride Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $222,292 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Jackson St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      812 Jackson St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willow Moskowitz Colorado Land Co. LLC

    • /34

      Est $168,824 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Denver St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      433 Denver St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Debus Town Square Realty

    • /40

      Est $285,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S 11th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1409 S 11th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $292,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 S 3rd Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1310 S 3rd Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fuller Choice Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $205,460 Not Listed For Sale

      424 California St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      424 California St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Annable Colorado Commercial, Ltd

    • /26

      Est $184,178 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Walnut St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      526 Walnut St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /40

      Est $142,395 Not Listed For Sale

      619 N 4th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      619 N 4th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $147,371 Not Listed For Sale

      230 N 7th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      230 N 7th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pickens Small Town Colorado Realty

    • /30

      Est $206,555 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Avard Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      106 Avard Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fuller Choice Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $218,220 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Cortez St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      303 Cortez St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /13

      Est $249,516 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      301 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri LePore Precision Homes Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $259,800 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      425 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /33

      Est $218,183 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Bannock St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      319 Bannock St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $298,389 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Beattie St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      126 Beattie St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elena Kerschner Best Choice Properties LLC

    • /20

      Est $223,575 Not Listed For Sale

      207 N 7th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      207 N 7th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

    • /38

      Est $408,833 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Elwood St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      701 Elwood St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /18

      Est $186,884 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Colorado Place, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      233 Colorado Place, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

    • /8

      Est $248,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S 11th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1108 S 11th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,800
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missey Shaver Gateway Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $405,667 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Taylor St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      301 Taylor St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $343,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Heather St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1145 Heather St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna McBride Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $341,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Westview Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1507 Westview Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

    • /24

      Est $217,265 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Denver St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      736 Denver St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Autrey The TC Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $298,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Westview Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1426 Westview Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $251,440 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Platte St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      332 Platte St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Owen RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $271,718 Not Listed For Sale

      431 N 6th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      431 N 6th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $178,442 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Park St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      408 Park St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fuller Choice Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $342,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Robin Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1621 Robin Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /39

      Est $301,271 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Delaware St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      320 Delaware St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /24

      Est $165,232 Not Listed For Sale

      210 California St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      210 California St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /20

      Est $245,163 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Fairhurst St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      614 Fairhurst St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

    • /30

      Est $233,114 Not Listed For Sale

      514 California St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      514 California St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /29

      Est $268,247 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Glenora St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      403 Glenora St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home