5,612

Properties in ZIP Code 80751

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $237,214 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Delaware Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      119 Delaware Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $236,892 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Valley Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      431 Valley Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $185,599 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Bannock St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      372 Bannock St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Frederick RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $442,710 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Centennial Cir, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      481 Centennial Cir, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /26

      Est $242,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Sidney Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1165 Sidney Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Budin Vandenbark Realty

    • /27

      Est $197,043 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Broadway St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      310 Broadway St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Owen RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $235,439 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Denver St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      227 Denver St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna McBride Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $148,765 Not Listed For Sale

      727 W Main St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      727 W Main St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $202,587 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Delmar St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      827 Delmar St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /32

      Est $226,752 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Fairhurst St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      430 Fairhurst St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Schaefer Vandenbark Realty

    • /39

      Est $292,168 Not Listed For Sale

      931 S 3rd Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      931 S 3rd Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $219,339 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Acoma St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      170 Acoma St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $253,064 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Delmar St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      406 Delmar St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna McBride Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $188,046 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Broadway St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      718 Broadway St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $239,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 S 10th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1102 S 10th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /28

      Est $188,863 Not Listed For Sale

      702 N 4th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      702 N 4th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucinda Matheson Premier Lifestyle Realty

    • /37

      Est $228,150 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Elwood St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      514 Elwood St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /26

      Est $254,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S 10th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1108 S 10th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

    • /37

      Est $178,278 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Broadway St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      412 Broadway St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $263,767 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lincoln St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      109 Lincoln St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

    • /16

      Est $202,650 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Columbine St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      811 Columbine St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      18024 County Road 24, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18024 County Road 24, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /17

      Est $272,552 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Mindy Ct, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      722 Mindy Ct, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Goodvin JPAR Modern Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $385,133 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Nicole Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      810 Nicole Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Van Berg Omni West Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $315,242 Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Lark Ln, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      610 W Lark Ln, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $322,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Robin Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1630 Robin Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Kerschner Best Choice Properties LLC

    • /40

      Est $381,731 Not Listed For Sale

      19374 Marigold Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19374 Marigold Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,800
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Debus Town Square Realty

    • /32

      Est $451,677 Not Listed For Sale

      11768 County Road 370, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11768 County Road 370, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /39

      Est $211,582 Not Listed For Sale

      601 N 6th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      601 N 6th St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /39

      Est $315,449 Not Listed For Sale

      14921 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14921 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,240
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /31

      Est $349,841 Not Listed For Sale

      14625 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14625 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Otero Best Life Realty

    • /40

      Est $296,375 Not Listed For Sale

      14581 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14581 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /37

      Est $236,937 Not Listed For Sale

      14569 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14569 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Schaefer Vandenbark Realty

    • /40

      Est $253,886 Not Listed For Sale

      14930 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14930 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $220,029 Not Listed For Sale

      14942 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14942 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fuller Choice Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $318,716 Not Listed For Sale

      14952 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14952 Bluestem St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Scott RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $260,278 Not Listed For Sale

      15509 Deerfield St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15509 Deerfield St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $282,082 Not Listed For Sale

      15581 Deerfield St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15581 Deerfield St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /15

      Est $281,898 Not Listed For Sale

      15849 Deerfield St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15849 Deerfield St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Blake Choice Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $313,202 Not Listed For Sale

      15935 Deerfield St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15935 Deerfield St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Scott RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home