Est $201,564 Not Listed For Sale
225 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,716 Sq Ft
- Built 1918
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $114/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $195,000
- Sep 29, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jarrod Ridnour Resident Realty