5,923

Sterling, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $437,747 Not Listed For Sale

      12970 County Road 37, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12970 County Road 37, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Van Berg Omni West Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $227,962 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Springdale Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      203 Springdale Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared MacLeod Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /38

      Est $315,604 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Parkview Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      117 Parkview Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $254,303 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Springdale Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      205 Springdale Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Haney Haney Homes and Land

    • /40

      Est $318,926 Not Listed For Sale

      12641 County Road 35, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12641 County Road 35, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Van Berg Omni West Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $297,431 Not Listed For Sale

      15076 Ridge Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15076 Ridge Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $238,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N 7th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1015 N 7th Ave, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /40

      Est $445,663 Not Listed For Sale

      16154 County Road 24, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      16154 County Road 24, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /40

      Est $351,766 Not Listed For Sale

      15628 Blair St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15628 Blair St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Owen RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $253,974 Not Listed For Sale

      14623 County Road 41, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14623 County Road 41, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob McCarty Town Square Realty

    • /40

      Est $538,660 Not Listed For Sale

      19059 County Road 36, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19059 County Road 36, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $206,881 Not Listed For Sale

      18103 Iris Dr Unit 18121, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18103 Iris Dr Unit 18121, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mattie Haney Haney Homes and Land

    • /40

      Est $636,347 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Highland Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      310 Highland Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $377,304 Not Listed For Sale

      14175 Greenway Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14175 Greenway Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,700
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jindra Realty One Group Premier

    • /14

      Est $615,928 Not Listed For Sale

      17006 County Road 32, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17006 County Road 32, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $361,820 Not Listed For Sale

      14085 Greenway Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14085 Greenway Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna McBride Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $414,326 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Juniper Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 Juniper Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $602,630 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Melba Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      409 Melba Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /30

      Est $262,964 Not Listed For Sale

      15605 Harris St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15605 Harris St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $293,635 Not Listed For Sale

      19611 Barnes Cir, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      19611 Barnes Cir, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $272,844 Not Listed For Sale

      22192 County Road 41, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      22192 County Road 41, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Fajardo RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $375,455 Not Listed For Sale

      19351 Henderson St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19351 Henderson St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harris Town Square Realty

    • /40

      Est $682,793 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Melba Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      404 Melba Rd, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $430,351 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Park Circle Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      419 Park Circle Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samm Vandenbark Vandenbark Realty

    • /38

      Est $287,241 Not Listed For Sale

      18976 County Road 32, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18976 County Road 32, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lenox Lenox Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $243,277 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Delmar St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      916 Delmar St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Budin Vandenbark Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1008 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Debus Town Square Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      12174 County Road 31, Sterling, CO 80751

      12174 County Road 31, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      806 Phelps St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Debus Town Square Realty

    • /34

      Est $60,328 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Mckinley St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      728 Mckinley St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Ridnour Resident Realty

    • /40

      Est $503,461 Not Listed For Sale

      18004 Shoshone Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18004 Shoshone Dr, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Hays Ave Unit 143, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      315 Hays Ave Unit 143, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,630
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Owen RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $376,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Fairhurst St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1115 Fairhurst St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,100
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Debus Town Square Realty

    • /37

      Est $277,426 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Stone Ct Unit 204 206, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      101 Stone Ct Unit 204 206, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Kerschner Best Choice Properties LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 12, Sterling, CO 80751

      0 County Road 12, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Budin Vandenbark Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13501 County Road 33, Sterling, CO 80751

      13501 County Road 33, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $124,048 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Pantall St, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      504 Pantall St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee A Selvidge Area Wide Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $324,012 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Iris Dr Unit D, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      814 Iris Dr Unit D, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $28,620 Not Listed For Sale

      317 N 2nd St, Sterling, CO 80751

      317 N 2nd St, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Coakley Omni West Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $342,285 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Holly Dr Unit B, Sterling, CO 80751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      921 Holly Dr Unit B, Sterling, CO 80751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kaufman Omni West Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home