7,720

Homes in ZIP Code 48314

Section Image
  • 5397 Twin Oaks Dr Unit 127, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $230,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5397 Twin Oaks Dr Unit 127, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,709

    Last Listing Agent June Noh Keller Williams Paint Creek

    5397 Twin Oaks Dr Unit 127, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 42430 Utica Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $359,752 Not Listed For Sale

      42430 Utica Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      42430 Utica Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Degrande Roberts Oak and Stone Real Estate

  • 4157 Springbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $715,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4157 Springbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,911

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Nafsu Showtime Realty

    4157 Springbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 8144 Gage Crescent, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $270,167 Not Listed For Sale

      8144 Gage Crescent, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8144 Gage Crescent, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Begin Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • 42152 Tessmer Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $315,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    42152 Tessmer Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,958

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shamo Stonemark Realtors LLC

    42152 Tessmer Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 42530 Van Dyke Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $247,507 Not Listed For Sale

      42530 Van Dyke Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      42530 Van Dyke Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carey Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 41864 Cardamon Dr Unit 17, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $707,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    41864 Cardamon Dr Unit 17, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,008

    Last Listing Agent Saed Kakish Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    41864 Cardamon Dr Unit 17, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • /2

      Est $474,192 Not Listed For Sale

      41217 Cilantro Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41217 Cilantro Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent William Mashini Executive Group Real Estate

  • 3835 Cherry Creek Ln Unit 34, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $256,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3835 Cherry Creek Ln Unit 34, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,807

    Last Listing Agent Allie Dado KW Platinum Port Huron

    3835 Cherry Creek Ln Unit 34, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 41019 Spicemill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $355,970 Not Listed For Sale

      41019 Spicemill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      41019 Spicemill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Manosalvas Top Agent Realty

  • 5572 Acorn Ln Unit 72, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $209,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5572 Acorn Ln Unit 72, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,886

    Last Listing Agent Enos Genaro 3DX Real Estate LLC Troy

    5572 Acorn Ln Unit 72, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 41213 Spicemill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $444,750 Not Listed For Sale

      41213 Spicemill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      41213 Spicemill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Surmont Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 5686 Acorn Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $220,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5686 Acorn Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,692

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nickson Vanguard Realty Group LLC

    5686 Acorn Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 41258 Sesame Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $379,683 Not Listed For Sale

      41258 Sesame Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      41258 Sesame Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pawel Suchocki Realteam Real Estate

  • 4297 Springbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $640,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4297 Springbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,570

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Lian Kollin The Agency Hall & Hunter

    4297 Springbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 5847 Ottawa Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $493,692 Not Listed For Sale

      5847 Ottawa Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5847 Ottawa Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Kattula Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 41705 Hillview Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $342,425 Not Listed For Sale

      41705 Hillview Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      41705 Hillview Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reed JPAR - Great Lakes Bay Region

  • 2495 Burningbush Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $670,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2495 Burningbush Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,338

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hayman KW Domain

    2495 Burningbush Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • /29

      Est $309,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5176 Adair St, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5176 Adair St, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bradley Coldwell Banker Schmidt Fremont

  • 43124 Gina Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $495,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    43124 Gina Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,676

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ledbetter USA Home Broker

    43124 Gina Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 41946 Marold Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $377,561 Not Listed For Sale

      41946 Marold Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      41946 Marold Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kasyouhanan Keller Williams Paint Creek

  • /71

    $405,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4221 Reflections Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,345

    Last Listing Agent Margaux Drake Various Office Listings

    4221 Reflections Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 41039 Tarragon Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $455,492 Not Listed For Sale

      41039 Tarragon Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41039 Tarragon Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Zangara RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 43281 Chester Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $725,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    43281 Chester Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,056

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sesi EXP Realty Main

    43281 Chester Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 4634 Corriander Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $488,653 Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Corriander Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4634 Corriander Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cosmin Hosu Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 6161 Cotter Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6161 Cotter Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,315

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Oros KW Platinum

    6161 Cotter Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 4853 Corriander Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $514,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4853 Corriander Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4853 Corriander Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Drummond RE/MAX

  • 8706 Cologne Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $305,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8706 Cologne Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,861

    Last Listing Agent John Selby AMC Realty Corporation

    8706 Cologne Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 4608 Bayleaf Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $459,499 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Bayleaf Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4608 Bayleaf Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Urszula Miegoc Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

  • 44136 Orion Dr Unit 204, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $358,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    44136 Orion Dr Unit 204, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,763

    Last Listing Agent Abby Kushner @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    44136 Orion Dr Unit 204, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 4345 Turmeric Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $488,462 Not Listed For Sale

      4345 Turmeric Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4345 Turmeric Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 3786 Knightbridge Cir, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $317,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3786 Knightbridge Cir, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,995

    Last Listing Agent Thomas A. Niemasz MI Realty Needs

    3786 Knightbridge Cir, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 41821 Plumtree Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $609,606 Not Listed For Sale

      41821 Plumtree Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      41821 Plumtree Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ulewicz Vanguard Realty Group LLC

  • /42

    $265,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11260 Diamond Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,087

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Slomka Keller Williams Metro

    11260 Diamond Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 5712 19 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $236,248 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 19 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5712 19 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Buzgan Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 8238 Clinton River Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $290,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8238 Clinton River Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,382

    Last Listing Agent Gary Raska Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices

    8238 Clinton River Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 42879 Hanks Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $292,945 Not Listed For Sale

      42879 Hanks Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42879 Hanks Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Calcaterra Real Estate One Clinton

  • 2343 Heritage Pointe Dr Unit 29, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    $231,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2343 Heritage Pointe Dr Unit 29, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,520

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Dyer Real Estate One-Troy

    2343 Heritage Pointe Dr Unit 29, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
    • 5313 Whitby Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Est $495,596 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Whitby Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5313 Whitby Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene McMullin Helm & Associates

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home