5,647

Properties in ZIP Code 20166

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $599,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      22893 Adelphi Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22893 Adelphi Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TERESIA NJEHIA Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /35

      Est $696,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      45637 Livingstone Station St, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45637 Livingstone Station St, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Werfel Samson Properties

    • /33

      Est $596,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      22928 Benson Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22928 Benson Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Torres EXP Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $587,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      45653 Paddington Station Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45653 Paddington Station Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Logsdon Compass

    • /58

      Est $658,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      45813 Dominick Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45813 Dominick Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viktar Kutsevich Samson Properties

    • /63

      Est $770,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      21736 Regents Park Cir, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21736 Regents Park Cir, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Malling Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $572,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      22935 Whitehall Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22935 Whitehall Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Anies Samson Properties

    • /38

      Est $595,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      22912 Benson Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22912 Benson Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Dendrinou Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $584,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      22921 Adelphi Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22921 Adelphi Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Suranna Real Living at Home

    • /59

      Est $586,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      45603 Grand Central Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45603 Grand Central Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sal Roberts Samson Properties

    • /21

      Est $561,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      46042 Marble Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      46042 Marble Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel perez BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /41

      Est $608,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      22945 Oakgrove Rd, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22945 Oakgrove Rd, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    • /27

      Est $552,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      45588 Whitcomb Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      45588 Whitcomb Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wheeler KW United

    • /42

      Est $589,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      22942 Adelphi Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22942 Adelphi Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bhamrah Redfin Corporation

    • /46

      Est $706,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      45783 Mountain Pine Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45783 Mountain Pine Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Anders Property Collective

    • /35

      Est $426,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      22943 Whitehall Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22943 Whitehall Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Paynter Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $583,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      22928 Regent Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22928 Regent Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Serene Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $579,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      21783 Mornington Cresent Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21783 Mornington Cresent Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Blackstone Blackstone Realty Associates

    • /93

      Est $736,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      45605 Livingstone Station St, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45605 Livingstone Station St, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Banks Samson Properties

    • /26

      Est $399,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      45500 Whistling Terrace Unit 302, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45500 Whistling Terrace Unit 302, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Winn Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $655,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      45777 Mountain Pine Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45777 Mountain Pine Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,900
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ermeess Faris Faris Homes

    • /42

      Est $577,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      45529 Grand Central Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      45529 Grand Central Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,958
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Ro Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $548,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      45622 Whitcomb Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      45622 Whitcomb Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rice Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /37

      Est $709,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      45782 Smoketree Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45782 Smoketree Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grimes Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $569,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      45629 Waterloo Station Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45629 Waterloo Station Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN MARCARIO Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /52

      Est $561,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      45550 Whitcomb Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      45550 Whitcomb Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hourieh Zamani Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /58

      Est $632,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      45823 Colonnade Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      45823 Colonnade Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hashempour Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    • /49

      Est $567,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      21771 Brondesbury Park Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21771 Brondesbury Park Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Purvis Samson Properties

    • /18

      Est $397,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      22979 Whitehall Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22979 Whitehall Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Jiang Samson Properties

    • /3

      Est $536,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      22971 Whitehall Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22971 Whitehall Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Estera Warrick Royal Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $542,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      45616 Grand Central Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45616 Grand Central Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /57

      Est $630,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      21108 Joseph Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21108 Joseph Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,027
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gus Anthony Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $814,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      21861 Regents Park Cir, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21861 Regents Park Cir, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zhihao Wang UnionPlus Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $562,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      45570 Trestle Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45570 Trestle Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene deLeon Redfin Corporation

    • /53

      Est $580,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      22963 Fleet Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22963 Fleet Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nakita Mattocks Real Broker, LLC

    • /51

      Est $836,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      45559 Cheswick Park Ct, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45559 Cheswick Park Ct, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ash Morsi Real Broker, LLC

    • /25

      Est $623,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      21136 Angela Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21136 Angela Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Chen Samson Properties

    • /42

      Est $576,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      45628 Waterloo Station Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45628 Waterloo Station Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giorgio Danso Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /48

      Est $876,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      21805 Regents Park Cir, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21805 Regents Park Cir, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Winthers Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $584,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      45848 Edwards Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45848 Edwards Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Purvis Samson Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home