$199,777
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $39,955 per Acre
0 S Swenson Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006
0 S Swenson Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006$199,777
0 S Swenson Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006
0 S Swenson Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006$485,000
6060 N Sunview Way, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026
Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC
$355,000
2XX Highway 395 N, Colville, WA 99114
2XX Highway 395 N, Colville, WA 99114$920,500
26xx Flowery Trail Rd, Chewelah, WA
26xx Flowery Trail Rd, Chewelah, WA$640,450
XX E Jumpoff Rd Unit Lot 2, approx 64 acr, Valley, WA 99181
XX E Jumpoff Rd Unit Lot 2, approx 64 acr, Valley, WA 99181$1,500,000
510 E Main Ave, Chewelah, WA 99109
Barb Pielli Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
$515,000
35XX Northport Flat Creek Rd, Colville, WA 99114
35XX Northport Flat Creek Rd, Colville, WA 99114$620,000
2447 Pierre Lake Rd Unit A, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Kally Romjue John L Scott, Spokane Valley
$295,000
1949 B Scott Rd, Rice, WA 99167
1949 B Scott Rd, Rice, WA 99167$749,000
133 W Trappers Loop, Chewelah, WA 99109
Lynsey Cantlon REAL Broker LLC
$79,000
00 Little Sweden Rd Unit Lot B, Valley, WA 99181
00 Little Sweden Rd Unit Lot B, Valley, WA 99181$147,000
3490 Ohana Way, Valley, WA 99181
3490 Ohana Way, Valley, WA 99181$150,000
2XX Highway 395 N, Colville, WA 99114
2XX Highway 395 N, Colville, WA 99114$399,900
798 Barzee Rd, Colville, WA 99114
Affordable country living just minutes South from Colville bordering thousands of acres of State lands! Wonderfully updated country home situated on 1 acre of ground offering beautiful lawn, seasonal spring/creek & pond with guest cabin! The guest cabin does not have water/sewer but offers privacy for out of town hunters & guest to sleep. The home features 3bdrms/2.5 baths with lots of upgrades