254

Recently Sold Homes in 54481

Section Image
  • /38

    $282,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1317 Wisconsin St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,536

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    1317 Wisconsin St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3283 Mary St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,101

    Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    3283 Mary St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /29

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    624 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,220

    Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    624 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /20

    $166,800

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    481 W Harding Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,714

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Schultz STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    481 W Harding Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /14

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    Lot 2 Sand Hill Ln, Linwood, WI 54481

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 2 Sand Hill Ln, Linwood, WI 54481
  • /29

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    305 2nd St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,564

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    305 2nd St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /48

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    125 Willow St W, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,041

    Last Listing Agent Keely Feltz NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    125 Willow St W, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /45

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1224 Frontenac Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,714

    Last Listing Agent KALEE ZDROIK LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    1224 Frontenac Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • 2517 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    $242,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2517 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,244

    Last Listing Agent John Keyes RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    2517 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /41

    $272,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3013 College Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,845

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    3013 College Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /46

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1764 Church St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,356

    Last Listing Agent ROBIN NOVAK-NELSON FIRST WEBER

    1764 Church St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /57

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3224 Parkwood Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,041

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Netzer HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    3224 Parkwood Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /51

    $253,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    800 Indiana Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,889

    Last Listing Agent Renee Anderson NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    800 Indiana Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    223 Green Ave N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,265

    Last Listing Agent Noah Eschenbauch HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    223 Green Ave N, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • Lt0 Wisconsin 66, Rudolph, WI 54475

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    Lt0 Wisconsin 66, Rudolph, WI 54475

    • Land
    • 22.7 Acres
    • $4,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mahler Team* Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    Lt0 Wisconsin 66, Rudolph, WI 54475
  • /13

    $205,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    509 Clayton Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,872

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    509 Clayton Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /49

    $262,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2345 Jersey St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,931

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    2345 Jersey St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1541 Church St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,483

    Last Listing Agent Mike Yokers FIRST WEBER

    1541 Church St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /21

    $179,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1417 Soo Marie Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,926

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Parker EXIT REALTY CW

    1417 Soo Marie Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • 1791 Strongs Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    $154,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1791 Strongs Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,581

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lesperance RE/MAX Service First

    1791 Strongs Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2116 Lincoln Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,367

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    2116 Lincoln Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /26

    $163,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3025 Mc Culloch St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Harris FIRST WEBER

    3025 Mc Culloch St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /19

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    Lot 2 Wallace Place, Whiting, WI 54481

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $121,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 2 Wallace Place, Whiting, WI 54481
  • /14

    $84,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    Lot 01 County Road Pp, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $15,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    Lot 01 County Road Pp, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    400 Frederick St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,127

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE LAROSE HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    400 Frederick St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /5

    $31,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    217 2nd St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $172,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,150

    Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    217 2nd St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /54

    $3,200,000

    Sold Apr 18, 2026

    2688 Scenic Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,272,811

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Horsfall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    2688 Scenic Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /48

    $267,800

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    120 Elm St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,874

    Last Listing Agent RABE AVERY NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    120 Elm St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /48

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2500 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,310

    Last Listing Agent AMIE HAFNER HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    2500 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /18

    $98,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Lot 4 County Road II, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • Land
    • 9.89 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    Lot 4 County Road II, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /43

    $277,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5206 Forest Cir N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,369

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    5206 Forest Cir N, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /33

    $165,999

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    500 Johns Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,093

    Last Listing Agent CHAD NELSON REAL BROKER LLC

    500 Johns Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /60

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    416 Sommers St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,692

    Last Listing Agent Keely Feltz NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    416 Sommers St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1518 Illinois Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1869

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,617

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    1518 Illinois Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /60

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1532 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,261

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1532 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /28

    $508,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2316 Wyatt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 12 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,600

    Last Listing Agent ZACHARY BROCKEN HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    2316 Wyatt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /57

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3008 Heffron St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,812

    Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    3008 Heffron St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /53

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3309 Olympia Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,116

3309 Olympia Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3233 Olympia Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,309

    Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    3233 Olympia Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /47

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3109 Center St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,604

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lindvig STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    3109 Center St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home