9,759

Properties in ZIP Code 54481

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $237,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Dixon St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2300 Dixon St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    • 2501 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $217,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2501 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    • /36

      Est $252,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Illinois Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      733 Illinois Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Panter NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    • /48

      Est $323,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Sunflower Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3303 Sunflower Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    • /31

      Est $400,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Albert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2300 Albert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,683
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /11

      Est $81,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Infinity Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      1649 Infinity Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Reserve St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      0 Reserve St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,883 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Williams RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $364,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Jay Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3224 Jay Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /37

      Est $382,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3281 Oak Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3281 Oak Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TEAM K&K REALTY LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /30

      Est $270,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Wadleigh St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      716 Wadleigh St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TEAM K&K REALTY LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /25

      Est $40,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      1568 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH O'SHASKY NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • 3124 Feltz Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $518,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Feltz Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3124 Feltz Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rieckmann Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • /6

      Est $282,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Dixon St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2200 Dixon St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /9

      Est $504,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Post Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2316 Post Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kussow SCS REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $335,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Yvonne Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      3502 Yvonne Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • 1966 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $208,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1966 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • /54

      Est $343,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Crocus Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5232 Crocus Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keely Feltz NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /47

      Est $342,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      3269 Sunflower Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3269 Sunflower Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /40

      Est $177,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Park St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1016 Park St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /40

      Est $226,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Jefferson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2116 Jefferson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,400
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Todd THE LEGACY GROUP

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Forest Cir S, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5261 Forest Cir S, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brandt KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /32

      Est $318,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      5271 Forest Cir S, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5271 Forest Cir S, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 Timber Shores Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Lot 17 Timber Shores Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • 308 Dearborn Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $434,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Dearborn Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      308 Dearborn Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    • 0 Linwood Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Linwood Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      0 Linwood Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Doulske United Country-Udoni & Salan Realty

    • /40

      Est $527,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Bonnie Bay Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3314 Bonnie Bay Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Keller NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /46

      Est $365,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      5369 Lily Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5369 Lily Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /60

      Est $623,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Oak Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3133 Oak Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /14

      Est $193,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 W Harding Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      509 W Harding Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Geishart NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /38

      Est $423,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Regent St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3401 Regent St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 W Wilson Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      460 W Wilson Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RISE REAL ESTATE TEAM JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /53

      Est $280,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 County Road Pp, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2219 County Road Pp, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY BROCK EXIT REALTY CW

    • /58

      Est $490,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Scenic Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      457 Scenic Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY WARAKSA ROCK SOLID REAL ESTATE

    • /55

      Est $609,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Bonnie Bay Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3900 Bonnie Bay Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HOFF-FAIVRE REAL ESTATE GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /42

      Est $292,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Green Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1233 Green Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /33

      Est $365,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Simonis St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4213 Simonis St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /36

      Est $210,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Center St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3009 Center St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Skibicki FIRST WEBER

    • /6

      Est $234,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Vermont Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2116 Vermont Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /41

      Est $232,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Minnesota Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1901 Minnesota Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BURNS FIRST WEBER

    • /48

      Est $313,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Vermont Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1818 Vermont Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home