9,758

Properties in ZIP Code 54481

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Wisconsin 66, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1525 Wisconsin 66, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Williams RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $342,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Carols Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2013
      5111 Carols Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • /41

      Est $338,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      5649 Jefferson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2003
      5649 Jefferson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /16

      Est $214,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Ellis St Unit 2027, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2025 Ellis St Unit 2027, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /5

      Est $32,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Strongs Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      1700 Strongs Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400/4410 Wisconsin 66, Stevens Point, WI 54482

      4400/4410 Wisconsin 66, Stevens Point, WI 54482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN MCNAMARA eXp Realty, LLC

    • 3285 Orchid Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $307,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Orchid Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3285 Orchid Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Iwen First Weber, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3331 Linwood Springs Rd, Linwood, WI 54481

      3331 Linwood Springs Rd, Linwood, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /41

      Est $331,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Sawmill Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2086 Sawmill Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Harvey RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 1st St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Lot 3 1st St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 1st St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Lot 2 1st St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 9th St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      00 9th St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT WESSEL WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

    • /47

      Est $365,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Forest Cir S, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5221 Forest Cir S, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 12 Birch St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      lot 12 Birch St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Franklin St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1530 Franklin St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /4

      Est $246,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Indiana Ave N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 Indiana Ave N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • 2822 County Road M, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $633,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 County Road M, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2822 County Road M, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sample Realty of America, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2400 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,209
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2510 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,685
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Washington Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      0 Washington Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $49,900

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14.75 Acres Wisconsin 66, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      14.75 Acres Wisconsin 66, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $140,500

      Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    • 3133 Island View Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $429,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Island View Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3133 Island View Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Murphy Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • /33

      Est $510,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Linwood Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      403 Linwood Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /2

      Est $337,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Highway 66 W, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1558 Highway 66 W, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4564 N Sunset Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      4564 N Sunset Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $211,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Mc Culloch St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2040 Mc Culloch St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Eschenbauch HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $490,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Manor Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1917 Manor Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /30

      Est $213,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Mc Culloch St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2141 Mc Culloch St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Oksiuta TOP CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /3

      Est $460,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Parkway Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      3000 Parkway Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2480 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,209
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2540 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,685
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /41

      Est $388,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      3369 April Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3369 April Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Deanna’s Way, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2018
      409 Deanna’s Way, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    • /36

      Est $394,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Angelo Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2022
      35 Angelo Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    • /45

      Est $605,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      3164 Shady Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3164 Shady Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Babbling Brook Rd, Linwood, WI 54481

      1 Babbling Brook Rd, Linwood, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2401 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,747
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /45

      Est $430,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Albert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2312 Albert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $373,719
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /36

      Est $429,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2545 Trails Meet Cir, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,640
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    • /8

      Est $288,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Howard Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3266 Howard Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARLEE JAKUBEK NEXTHOME PRIORITY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home