6,952

Homes in ZIP Code 91381

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $709,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    Jewel 3 Plan at Valencia - Jewel, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    This new three-story paired home features a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom on the first level. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas on the second floor, and a bedroom and lavish owner’s suite comprise the third floor, offering a luxurious retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    26881 Backcountry Ave Unit 37599272, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /13

    $569,990 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    26828 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26828 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26844 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26844 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      26844 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $809,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    Sunstone 2 Plan at Valencia - Sunstone, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new two-story home offers desirable features including a secluded first-floor bedroom, ideal as a guest suite or office space. A nearby open plan encourages seamless transitions between a modern kitchen, elegant dining room and comfortable living room. Two additional secondary bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite with a spa-inspired bathroom make up the second floor.

    Lennar Builder
    26685 Peregrine Ct Unit 39052103, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 26802 Stonegate Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    $1,680,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    26802 Stonegate Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,701,196

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    26802 Stonegate Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25961 Stafford Canyon Rd Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $534,373 Not Listed For Sale

      25961 Stafford Canyon Rd Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25961 Stafford Canyon Rd Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Nov 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tenerelli Flintridge Realty

  • /69

    $1,028,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    27516 Golden Currant Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    BONUS OPPORTUNITY! The seller is offering all furniture, TVs, home decor, plants, gym and golf equipment, garage cabinets, and the BendPak car lift at NO additional cost to the buyer. An incredible turnkey opportunity ready for immediate enjoyment. Welcome to one of the most impressive homes in Rosemist at FivePoint Valencia, where modern design, space, and lifestyle come together beautifully.

    Monica Bazan Keller Williams VIP Properties

    27516 Golden Currant Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 27550 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    $1,427,693 Sold May 19, 2025

    27550 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

    27550 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27574 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27574 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      27574 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,995
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

  • /16

    $1,014,393 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    27333 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381

    Discover this thoughtfully designed Newarke home. Included features: a welcoming covered porch; an open dining area; a spacious great room; a well-appointed kitchen offering white cabinets, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry and a center island; an airy loft; a lavish primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath; a deck; a convenient laundry; a storage area; a covered

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    27333 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381
  • 25632 Via Ventana Unit 17, Valencia, CA 91381

    $940,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    25632 Via Ventana Unit 17, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,286

    Last Listing Agent Haifu Ren Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    25632 Via Ventana Unit 17, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26955 W Prospector Rd Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $603,939 Not Listed For Sale

      26955 W Prospector Rd Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26955 W Prospector Rd Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gulnara Mironova Equity Union

  • /25

    $724,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft

    26729 Greylock Ln Unit 302, Santa Clarita, CA 91381

    PAID SOLAR! HOA Break Down [ 210$ Condo - 260$ Master - 1240$ Fire Insurance ] This beautiful 1 story 3rd floor (4 bedroom, 3 1/2bthrm, XL 2 car tandem garage) flat nestled in the hills of the Five Points Valencia community feels more like single family living than the single family homes. The New York style penthouse offers a spectacular view from a large balcony overlooking the Five Points

    Rupi Azrot LISTLEAN

    26729 Greylock Ln Unit 302, Santa Clarita, CA 91381
  • 26669 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    $759,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    26669 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Sapphire

    26669 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27358 Eagle Point Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27358 Eagle Point Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27358 Eagle Point Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /57

    $1,118,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft

    26720 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    Magnificent Valencia Home with Amazing Views! As you enter this Exquisite Designer’s Style Home you are in awe with Sophisticated Modern Details throughout. This Impressive Home Boasts 4 Large Bedrooms (one downstairs), Huge Loft (Could be 5th Bedroom for Adult Child, Live in Parent or Game Room) with Custom Built-ins, Ensuite & Balcony with Enchanting Views, Large Custom Tech Center, 5 Bathrooms

    Brenda Ross Equity Union

    26720 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /19

    $649,990 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    27458 Lumber Pine Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27458 Lumber Pine Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27367 Pebble Creek Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27367 Pebble Creek Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • Last Sold Price $814,990

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /69

    $1,499,900 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft

    26915 Alder Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    Executive-style elegance meets resort-style living in this highly sought-after Westridge Montanya home with panoramic golf course views, sparkling pool & spa, and exceptional privacy! Nestled behind gates on a quiet cul-de-sac, this phenomenally upgraded residence offers the best of both worlds — convenient access to freeways, restaurants, shopping, and top-rated schools, while enjoying a

    Sangkyu Lee New Star Realty & Investment

    26915 Alder Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25623 Frost Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,025,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    25623 Frost Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,192

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Werner Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    25623 Frost Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27226 Cranmore Way Unit 201, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27226 Cranmore Way Unit 201, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27226 Cranmore Way Unit 201, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /75

    $1,325,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    26058 Baldwin Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Panoramic view residence located within the prestigious Ryland Summit tract of Stevenson Ranch, offering breathtaking views and an elevated living experience. Soaring vaulted ceilings and expansive windows fill the home with natural light, beautifully showcasing the formal living and dining rooms and enhancing the home’s refined, open ambiance. Rich wood flooring extends throughout the main

    Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26058 Baldwin Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /37

    $575,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27410 Merlin Place Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,519

    Last Listing Agent Miracle Vincent-Guillory Agents of LA Inc.

    27410 Merlin Place Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26724 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26724 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26724 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /9

    $769,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    26681 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    Welcome Home to Sapphire! This new two-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept plan on the first floor encourages seamless transitions between a modern kitchen, elegant diningroom and comfortable living room. On the second level, a flexible loft provides a convenient shared living space near two secondary bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    26681 Orion Way, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /20

    $799,449 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    27598 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Jewel

    27598 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27577 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27577 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27577 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,624,995
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

  • /53

    $1,175,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    25724 Lewis Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Stunning two-story home in desirable Stevenson Ranch featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a convenient downstairs bedroom and full bath. Offering approximately 2,698 sq ft of living space on a 5,656 sq ft lot, this beautifully remodeled home (2017) showcases a custom wrought iron entry door, high-gloss porcelain flooring, recessed lighting, and a formal living room with cathedral

    Gary Keshishyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    25724 Lewis Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /21

    $699,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    27558 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27558 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27554 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27554 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,434,995

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

  • /38

    $1,000,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    25808 Barnett Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Single story 3 bedroom plus office home on a cul de sac in Stevenson Ranch with a private backyard, spa, and beautiful custom upgrades throughout. Offering 1979 sq ft on a 6208 sq ft lot, this home features high ceilings, crown molding, wood floors, and upgraded carpet. No Mello Roos and LOW HOA! The kitchen includes granite countertops, white cabinetry, a Blanco sink, stainless steel appliances,

    Holly Thompson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    25808 Barnett Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /23

    $520,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    25114 Steinbeck Ave Unit G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,509

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ruzicka Compass

    25114 Steinbeck Ave Unit G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27562 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27562 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27562 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,493,120
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

  • /34

    $689,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    27120 Valley Oak Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    Welcome to this stunning modern new construction townhome, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style and energy efficiency. This bright residence offers 3 beds, 3.5 baths and approximately 1,982 sq.ft. of beautifully designed living space with an open-concept floor plan. The home is built for durability using the finest materials including waterproof Shaw vinyl plank flooring and recessed lighting

    Okolo Shandrow California Financial & RE Ctr

    27120 Valley Oak Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /18

    $684,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    26832 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26832 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27558 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27558 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27558 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,589,950
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /33

    $704,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    27305 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    New Construction — Move-In Ready!Please check in at the sales office for the Open House. This impressive 3-story modern home offers comfort, style, and functionality throughout:In Beautiful Master Planned CommunityONLY 1 COMMON WALLEntry Level• Bedroom with full bathroom — ideal for guests or multi-generational livingSecond Floor• Spacious, open-concept great room —

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    27305 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 27106 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    $950,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    27106 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,879

    Last Listing Agent Alec Rodriguez NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    27106 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27129 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27129 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27129 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,990
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /6

    $699,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    27597 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    Jewel Plan 5 at Valencia by Lennar offers 2,481 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.This new three-story home features a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom on the first floor, and an open-concept floorplan shared betweenthe kitchen, living and dining areas is located on the second level. Two additional bedrooms

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    27597 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home