6,952

Homes in ZIP Code 91381

Section Image Section Image
  • 25759 Perlman Place Unit D, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $614,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25759 Perlman Place Unit D, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,390

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wells RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    25759 Perlman Place Unit D, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 26800 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26800 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26800 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $669,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    26669 Foliage Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This three-story paired home offers a modern and spacious design. Upon entry is a bedroom with an en-suite bathroom on the first level, ideal as a secluded guest suite or office space. An inviting open plan on the second floor blends the kitchen, living and dining areas with access to a covered deck for year-round outdoor enjoyment. An additional secondary bedroom and a lavish owner’s suite with

    Lennar Builder
    26669 Foliage Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /19

    $749,990 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    27448 Shining Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Ruby

    27448 Shining Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26671 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26671 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26671 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,990
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /25

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    24844 Bracken Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    WELCOME to this STUNNING HOME in STEVENSON RANCH, boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 well appointed bathrooms. This property offers ample parking and storage with attached 3 car garage! Step outside to discover a large pool and spa, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, complemented by a vast side yard that provides endless possibilities for outdoor activities. Inside, the inviting living room

    Mari Wood RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    24844 Bracken Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /19

    $679,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    26842 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26842 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26853 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26853 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26853 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $689,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    27471 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new three-story home features a convenient den on the first floor, and an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, dining room and living room meet on the second level. A nearby deck provides convenient indoor-outdoor experiences. Two bedrooms share the third story with a lavish owner’s suite that offers access to a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27471 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25666 Shaw Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $915,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    25666 Shaw Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,933

    Last Listing Agent Denise Furmidge Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    25666 Shaw Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 26767 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $644,329 Not Listed For Sale

      26767 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26767 Keystone Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,990
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /21

    $1,099,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft

    25463 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering over 2,500 sq ft of comfortable living space, tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Stevenson Ranch. The inviting floor plan features a bright living room and formal dining area with soaring vaulted ceilings, along with a spacious family room complete with a cozy fireplace. The kitchen is well-appointed with a breakfast bar, generous cabinetry, and a

    Elliot Kurinets Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    25463 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /32

    $1,280,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    27703 Sequel Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,949

    Last Listing Agent Shane Howland Compass

    27703 Sequel Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26713 Greylock Ln Unit 202, Santa Clarita, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      26713 Greylock Ln Unit 202, Santa Clarita, CA 91381

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26713 Greylock Ln Unit 202, Santa Clarita, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $684,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    27451 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

Lennar Builder
    27451 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /11

    $1,624,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    27538 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Valencia - Skylar II

    27538 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27087 Amber Sky Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $867,191 Not Listed For Sale

      27087 Amber Sky Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27087 Amber Sky Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shilpi Singh HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

  • /43

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    27632 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    Better Than New – Move-In Ready Without the Builder Wait.Skip the builder wait and step into a home that’s already dialed in. Located in one of Valencia’s most desirable communities, this upgraded residence offers the feel of new construction without the added costs, delays, or uncertainty.Positioned along a peaceful greenbelt, the setting provides a level of privacy and openness that

    Jose Peralta RE/MAX Gateway

    27632 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 27579 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $739,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    27579 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Jewel

    27579 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27574 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27574 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27574 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,674,820
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

  • /6

    $699,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    27573 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    Jewel Plan 4 at Valencia by Lennar offers 2,320 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-cargarage. This new three-story paired home features a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom on the first level. An open-concept floorplanblends the kitchen, living and dining areas on the second floor, and a bedroom and lavish owner’s suite

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    27573 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25212 Carson Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $925,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    25212 Carson Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,776

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kim Equity Union

    25212 Carson Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27568 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27568 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27568 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /27

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    25715 Wagner Way Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Are you ready ? Completely updated tri-level townhome in one of Stevenson Ranch's most sought-after communities, offered fully turn-key and move-in ready for your next chapter. Every inch of this 1,521 sq ft home has been thoughtfully refreshed, delivering the rare combination of move-in condition and timeless style. Step inside to soaring ceilings, expansive windows, and brand-new flooring that

    Bata Simonovic Brentwood Realty Group, Inc.

    25715 Wagner Way Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /2

    $579,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    26693 Blue Hills Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26693 Blue Hills Loop, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27360 Snowhaven Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27360 Snowhaven Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27360 Snowhaven Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    27461 Viero Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    Experience elevated living in this stunning 3-bedroom, 4-bath townhome, ideally situated in the vibrant Five Points neighborhood's coveted Tulip tract. This home, built with premium builder upgrades has soaring ceilings, contemporary finishes, and an abundance of oversized windows that bathe the interior in natural light. The main living area boasts elegant, light-toned wide plank flooring, while

    Camden Whitfield Equity Union

    27461 Viero Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 27546 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    $1,379,825 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    27546 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

    27546 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25947 Stafford Canyon Rd Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $547,917 Not Listed For Sale

      25947 Stafford Canyon Rd Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25947 Stafford Canyon Rd Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Locke Equity Union

  • /15

    $999,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    27403 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381

    Discover this notable Newarke home, ready for quick move-in! Included features: a charming covered porch; open dining and great rooms; a gourmet kitchen boasting a center island, walk-in pantry and luxury appliances, including a built-in refrigerator; a main-floor bedroom and bath; a covered patio overlooking the side yard; an upstairs laundry; a versatile loft; an elegant primary suite

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    27403 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381
  • 24722 Bracken Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $949,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    24722 Bracken Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,751

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Cruz Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    24722 Bracken Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27132 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27132 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27132 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,990
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /6

    $639,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    27386 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381

Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    27386 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 24638 Sagecrest Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,122,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    24638 Sagecrest Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,663

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Crimi Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    24638 Sagecrest Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • /2

      Est $1,036,073 Not Listed For Sale

      27125 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27125 Skyland Way, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $669,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    26862 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

Lennar Builder
    26862 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /14

    $599,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    26863 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26863 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27352 Snowhaven Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27352 Snowhaven Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27352 Snowhaven Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,990
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /48

    $699,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    27226 Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    Accepting backup offers.Welcome to 27226 Red Willow Court—where modern design meets effortless Southern California living. This beautifully built, move-in ready 4-bedroom, 3-bath townhome is perfect for buyers seeking comfort, style, and a true sense of community. With soaring ceilings, recessed lighting, and an open-concept layout, the home feels bright, welcoming, and ideal for both

    Daphne Gray Grajcer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    27226 Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /18

    $679,990 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    26839 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26839 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home