6,952

Homes in ZIP Code 91381

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $570,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    25114 Steinbeck Ave Unit C, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence in highly desirable Stevenson Ranch! Located in the sought-after Diamond Head community, this inviting home features two spacious upstairs primary suites—one complete with a fully redesigned custom closet—and the added convenience of an upstairs laundry area. Step inside to a bright, open living space where the family room

    Kathy Greenberg HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    25114 Steinbeck Ave Unit C, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 27356 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $829,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27356 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Sunstone

    27356 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27312 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27312 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27312 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $615,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    26661 Blue Hills Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    Immaculate Open-Concept floor plan, Outlook Townhome. Located in a Newer construction Five Point Valencia Master planned community. Set in Santa Clarita Valley, close to retail shopping centers, Major Freeways, Vantage Park, and minutes away from Six Flags Magic Mountain. Highly rated Schools, an abundance of parks, walking trails, Rec centers, pools, sport parks and much more. Very popular for

    Frank Perry Blink Real Estate

    26661 Blue Hills Loop, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25614 Wolfe Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    25614 Wolfe Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,842

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Manzano Platinum Real Estate Vip

    25614 Wolfe Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27135 Tamarack Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27135 Tamarack Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27135 Tamarack Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,990
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • 27771 Reel Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    $2,499,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft

    27771 Reel Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    Experience luxury living in this stunning model home featuring a soaring two-story foyer, dramatic floating staircase with glass railing, and a spacious great room with a 60 linear fireplace and 90-degree stacked sliding doors that open to an entertainer s dream backyard complete with a pool, sunken fire pit, and BBQ area. The chef s kitchen boasts an oversized quartz island, sleek ebony

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    27771 Reel Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 26520 Thackery Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,170,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26520 Thackery Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,501

    Last Listing Agent Eric White RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26520 Thackery Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27372 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27372 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • Last Sold Price $804,989

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /32

    $1,699,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft

    25941 Verandah Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Welcome to 25941 Verandah Court — a rare Southern Oaks home tucked at the end of a quiet street with lovely hillside and mountain views.This 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers 3,738 square feet of comfortable, well-appointed living space. The open floor plan features a spacious family room with fireplace, flowing into a well-equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a large center

    Ricardo Rodriguez New Century Properties

    25941 Verandah Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 26059 Singer Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    26059 Singer Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,657

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    26059 Singer Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27368 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27368 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $736,512

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /31

    $596,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    25152 Steinbeck Ave Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Price improvement! Welcome to Diamond Head Stevenson Ranch! THIS unit is is one of the most desirable plans! 3 bedroom 2.5 bath condo offers two stories of comfortable living in one of the areas most desirable communities. Built in 1990, and lovingly maintained in its original condition. The home features a formal living room and dining room, along with a private patio that separates the unit

    Cynde Bost Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    25152 Steinbeck Ave Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 26547 Oak Terrace Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $2,600,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    26547 Oak Terrace Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,534,073

    Last Listing Agent Carie Gonzalez NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    26547 Oak Terrace Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      27051 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27051 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,392
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Fry Tri Pointe Homes Holdings, Inc.

  • /29

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    25530 Hemingway Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully upgraded townhouse in the heart of Stevenson Ranch—perfectly perched to capture stunning valley views. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath home has been thoughtfully enhanced by the seller, featuring new wood flooring, new fireplace, updated kitchen countertops, fully remodeled bathrooms, and refreshed lighting throughout. Come experience

    Ivan Sanzana Montemar CRE Corp

    25530 Hemingway Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25773 Perlman Place Unit G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $640,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    25773 Perlman Place Unit G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,945

    Last Listing Agent Kris and Jennife Owen Pinnacle Estate Properties

    25773 Perlman Place Unit G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • /24

      Est $710,774 Not Listed For Sale

      27039 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27039 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,694
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /44

    $565,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    25222 Lurie Ct Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381

    Experience the ideal blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully updated home, perfectly positioned in the picturesque and highly sought-after community of Stevenson Ranch. Recently completed upgrades showcase elegant chevron flooring and a stunning kitchen featuring sleek quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and premium appliances—all finished just last year. Enjoy peaceful

    Kathy Greenberg HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    25222 Lurie Ct Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 27226 Cranmore Way Unit 101, Valencia, CA 91381

    $599,990 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    27226 Cranmore Way Unit 101, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    27226 Cranmore Way Unit 101, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26973 Prospector Rd Unit 205, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $614,167 Not Listed For Sale

      26973 Prospector Rd Unit 205, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26973 Prospector Rd Unit 205, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Wood RE/MAX

  • /23

    $779,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    27302 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new two-story home showcases a spacious and versatile layout ideal for any lifestyle. The first level is host to an inviting open-concept plan shared between a fully equipped kitchen, cozy dining room and generous living room. Located on the second level, all four bedrooms provide comfortable retreats, including a luxe owner’s suite that includes a spa-inspired bathroom and private covered

    Lennar Builder
    27302 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25558 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381

    $820,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    25558 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,268

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ruiz Realty Executives Homes

    25558 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26925 Winding Trail Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $739,156 Not Listed For Sale

      26925 Winding Trail Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26925 Winding Trail Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Izbicki RE/MAX

  • 27416 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381

    $1,001,762 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    27416 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381

    Welcome to your new home at Esprit in Valencia! The Newarke plan, our largest, opens up beautifully to a large great room, including a separate dining room, spacious living room and a gourmet kitchen perfect for entertaining. A bedroom with a full bathroom, powder room, pantry and a coat closet can also be found on the first floor and enjoy the outdoors in your lovely side yard complete with a

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    27416 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381
  • /2

    $549,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26849 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26849 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27361 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27361 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27361 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,990
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Yang Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /19

    $724,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    27420 Red Alder Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new two-story paired home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan on the first level that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple transitions and multitasking. Two bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite surround a versatile loft on the second floor.

    Lennar Builder
    27420 Red Alder Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /21

    $714,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    27559 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27559 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27256 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $1,240,041 Not Listed For Sale

      27256 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27256 Debut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,236,055
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • /18

    $699,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    26859 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new three-story home features an inviting open-concept layout on the second floor where the kitchen, dining room and living room meet. A nearby deck provides convenient indoor-outdoor experiences. A comfortable bedroom shares the third story with a lavish owner’s suite that offers access to a full bathroom, walk-in closet and private deck.

    Lennar Builder
    26859 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 26848 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $664,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    26848 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26848 Sonnet Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27365 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27365 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27365 Alpine Meadows Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • 27318 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    $723,955 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    27318 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This stunning, three-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Upstairs, the spacious great room is ideal for entertaining family and friends. The modern kitchen boasts a breakfast bar, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry. Relax in the third-floor primary suite, which features a walk-in closet and

    KB Home Builder
    27318 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /14

    $584,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    26856 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26856 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27311 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27311 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27311 Marquette Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $984,990
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fluhr Berkshire Hathaway Home Serv.

  • /20

    $499,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft

    25258 Steinbeck Ave Unit F, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    **REDUCED PRICE** Beautifully updated Diamond Head home featuring vaulted ceilings in the family room, creating a bright and open atmosphere complemented by a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The upgraded kitchen offers sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and sink, recessed lighting, and modern finishes that make everyday living feel elevated. Both bathrooms

    Brandon King LPT Realty, Inc

    25258 Steinbeck Ave Unit F, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /20

    $724,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    26840 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Jewel

    26840 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27710 Marquee Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $1,181,853 Not Listed For Sale

      27710 Marquee Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27710 Marquee Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /32

    $598,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    27410 Merlin Place Unit 305, Valencia, CA 91381

    This beautifully upgraded top-floor, single-level condo offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and stunning mountain views. The bright, open-concept layout features a modern kitchen, is filled with natural light and features thoughtful upgrades, energy-efficient appliances, smart-home features, and in-unit laundry for everyday convenience. Designed for comfort and function, this home offers

    Levon Arzumanyan The Agency - Studio City

    27410 Merlin Place Unit 305, Valencia, CA 91381

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home