6,120

Stevenson Ranch, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 24638 Sagecrest Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,122,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    24638 Sagecrest Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,663

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Crimi Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    24638 Sagecrest Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • /14

      Est $717,060 Not Listed For Sale

      27023 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27023 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,900
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Fry Tri Pointe Homes Holdings, Inc.

  • /73

    $1,294,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    25042 Hollyhock Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    STUNNING PANORAMIC VIEWS OF THE ENTIRE SANTA CLARITA VALLEY FROM THIS BEAUTIFUL SPANISH REVIVAL HOME! The home has a large garage conversion living quarters. Which includes a walk-in closet, work station, living area, and an attached bathroom. The bathroom can also be accessed from the pool area. This is great for multi-generational family living, airbnb or peerspace rental income. Open and

    Teri Gaskill-vogelsang Equity Union

    25042 Hollyhock Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 26865 Grey Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,668,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    26865 Grey Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,156

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Guthrie BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

    26865 Grey Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • /14

      Est $656,612 Not Listed For Sale

      27006 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27006 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,406
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /66

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    25710 Wagner Way Unit C, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Fantastic, Turnkey 3 Bed 3 Bath 1,614sqft Townhouse and NO MELLO ROOS! Located in the highly desirable Stevenson Ranch Community, this home is situated near award-winning schools, great parks, easy access to freeways for commuters, and just minutes away from the offerings of Santa Clarita. Within the Palisades neighborhood you will enjoy the luscious landscaping, places to picnic, 2 playgrounds &

    Tammy Crawford Exp Realty of California

    25710 Wagner Way Unit C, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25415 Verne Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,235,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    25415 Verne Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,092

    Last Listing Agent Donna De Rubeis Realty Executives Homes

    25415 Verne Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27014 Goldfields Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $858,307 Not Listed For Sale

      27014 Goldfields Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27014 Goldfields Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Energy Garcia Synergy Realty

  • /75

    $1,249,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    25654 Shaw Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated, turnkey home nestled in the heart of Stevenson Ranch on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering privacy, stunning views, and a truly tranquil setting. This bright and airy residence features soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an open and inviting atmosphere throughout.Thoughtfully updated, the home showcases new luxury vinyl plank

    Denise Furmidge Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    25654 Shaw Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25512 Wilde Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,235,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    25512 Wilde Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,869

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Prock Keller Williams Realty Yuba City

    25512 Wilde Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27022 Evening Sky Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $726,267 Not Listed For Sale

      27022 Evening Sky Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27022 Evening Sky Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Howey Century 21 Masters

  • /43

    $1,234,560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    26089 Salinger Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Welcome to this beautiful upgraded house. The pool home has an open floor plan that is complemented with plenty of windows, vaulted ceilings, and ample space. It features a high ceiling living room and dining area. Adjacent to the remodeled kitchen with an island, is a family room with a brick fireplace. Upstairs has 4 bedrooms including a Primary Suite and 2 bathrooms. Downstairs has one bedroom

    Abbas Amirteymoori Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    26089 Salinger Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25150 Steinbeck Ave Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $615,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    25150 Steinbeck Ave Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,227

    Last Listing Agent Gail Rocco eXp Realty of California Inc

    25150 Steinbeck Ave Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27613 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27613 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27613 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,613
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /36

    $629,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    26976 Prospector Rd Unit 201, Valencia, CA 91381

    This stunning condominium was just built in 2022 and is nestled in one of Valencia’s most sought after communities, FivePoint Valencia, which was designed to offer its residents community living at its finest. Here are just a few of its many other outstanding features: You’ll step into a flowing 1,442 square foot open concept floor plan that is in “Pristine Condition” with dimmable recessed

    Carlos Ordonez Park Regency Realty

    26976 Prospector Rd Unit 201, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 26874 Greenleaf Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    $1,100,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    26874 Greenleaf Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,241

    Last Listing Agent Robert Haas Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    26874 Greenleaf Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27633 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27633 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27633 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,142
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /73

    $1,174,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft

    25546 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Welcome to this stunning Executive Pool Home in the highly desirable Summerset tract of Stevenson Ranch. Situated at the end of a cul-de-sac on a corner lot, this beautifully maintained home offers four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and over 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you arrive, the exceptional curb appeal of the home sets the tone. Step inside and

    Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    25546 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 26012 Franklin Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    26012 Franklin Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,770

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Montemayor RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26012 Franklin Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27669 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27669 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27669 Ensemble Place, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,951
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /61

    $1,319,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    25750 Wallace Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    This stunning Mediterranean-style residence offers 4Br 3Ba Den exceptional curb appeal with its white stucco exterior, red-tile roof, charming green shutters, and a wide driveway leading to a spacious three-car garage. The beautifully landscaped front yard features a circular brick patio, mature palm trees and manicured greenery that creates a memorable first impression. A bold double-door entry

    Young Lee Dream Realty La Crescenta

    25750 Wallace Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25614 Wolfe Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    25614 Wolfe Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,842

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Manzano Platinum Real Estate Vip

    25614 Wolfe Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27136 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27136 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27136 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,138
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /31

    $1,280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    25906 Twain Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Discover elevated living at 25906 Twain Place a spacious 4-bed, 3.5-bath residence boasting 2,730 sq. ft. of well-designed interiors. From the charming courtyard fountain greeting you at the entrance to the versatile downstairs office and expansive upstairs loft, every detail enhances daily comfort and flexibility. Generous room sizes, formal dining, and custom finishes create an ideal setting

    Geo Kim GAIA

    25906 Twain Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 26520 Thackery Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,170,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26520 Thackery Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,501

    Last Listing Agent Eric White RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26520 Thackery Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27587 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27587 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27587 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,783
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Vaziri Epique Realty

  • /47

    $681,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    27323 Seven Oaks Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Please check in at the sales office for the Open House. This impressive 3-story modern home offers comfort, style, and functionality throughout:In Beautiful Master Planned CommunityEntry Level• Bedroom with full bathroom — ideal for guests or multi-generational livingSecond Floor• Spacious, open-concept great room — perfect for gathering and entertaining• Large kitchen

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    27323 Seven Oaks Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 26059 Singer Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    26059 Singer Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,657

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    26059 Singer Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27128 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27128 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27128 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,712
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /46

    $599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    25414 Wharton Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    Beautifully maintained home in the highly desired Treana community. The kitchen features quartz countertops, a subway tile backsplash, a stainless steel undermount sink, stainless steel appliances, and stylish fixtures. The home offers consistent flooring throughout along with clean, well-kept interior paint. The bathrooms include quality flooring, countertops, fixtures, and thoughtful finishing

    Tanya Thomasian REMAX OPTIMA

    25414 Wharton Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 26547 Oak Terrace Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $2,600,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    26547 Oak Terrace Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,534,073

    Last Listing Agent Carie Gonzalez NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    26547 Oak Terrace Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27123 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27123 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27123 Observation Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,013
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /59

    $2,490,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,758 Sq Ft

    24950 Old Stone Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located in the highly desirable community of Stevenson Ranch. This residence showcases extensive upgrades throughout, offering a modern and stylish living environment that is move-in ready.Step inside to find thoughtfully updated interiors with attention to detail, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The home features a functional layout ideal for

    Ilgun Han Choice 100 Realty, Inc.

    24950 Old Stone Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25773 Perlman Place Unit G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $640,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    25773 Perlman Place Unit G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,945

    Last Listing Agent Kris and Jennife Owen Pinnacle Estate Properties

    25773 Perlman Place Unit G, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 26973 Prospector Rd Unit 303, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $454,318 Not Listed For Sale

      26973 Prospector Rd Unit 303, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26973 Prospector Rd Unit 303, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bost RE/MAX

  • /15

    $954,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    27422 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381

    Discover this beautiful Netley home. Included features: a welcoming covered porch; an open dining area; a large great room; a gourmet kitchen offering a refrigerator, a walk-in pantry and a center island; an expansive loft; a stunning primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath; a deck; a convenient laundry; a storage area and a covered patio. This could be your dream

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    27422 Creekwood Ln, Valencia (Santa Clarita), CA 91381
  • 25558 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381

    $820,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    25558 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,268

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ruiz Realty Executives Homes

    25558 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27576 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27576 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27576 Sanctuary Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,524
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /38

    $1,000,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    25808 Barnett Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Single story 3 bedroom plus office home on a cul de sac in Stevenson Ranch with a private backyard, spa, and beautiful custom upgrades throughout. Offering 1979 sq ft on a 6208 sq ft lot, this home features high ceilings, crown molding, wood floors, and upgraded carpet. No Mello Roos and LOW HOA! The kitchen includes granite countertops, white cabinetry, a Blanco sink, stainless steel appliances,

    Holly Thompson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    25808 Barnett Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25455 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $895,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    25455 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,801

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Nixon Lucy Nixon Realty

    25455 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home