212

Recently Sold Homes in 59870

Section Image
  • /41

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2873 Caribou Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,886

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Ferguson Real Broker, LLC

    2873 Caribou Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3682 Dietz Dr, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,263

    Last Listing Agent Sami Ormesher Windermere Great Divide Bozeman

    3682 Dietz Dr, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1071 Prairie Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,683

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kaptur RE/MAX All Stars

    1071 Prairie Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /49

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2858 Pheasant Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,240

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Roberts Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Hamilton

    2858 Pheasant Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /52

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    505 S Sunset Bench Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,478

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Sabo Clearwater Montana Properties - Frenchtown

    505 S Sunset Bench Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    Tract 3 & 4 E 2nd St, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $132,275 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Porter TouchPoint Properties

    Tract 3 & 4 E 2nd St, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $597,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4812 Hoover Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,533

    Last Listing Agent Jen Clement Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    4812 Hoover Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3592 Eva Ct, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,837

    Last Listing Agent Alison O'Kelley Exit Realty Bitterroot Valley North

    3592 Eva Ct, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Nhn El Capitan Loop, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $195,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Palmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    Nhn El Capitan Loop, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $939,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3181 Quiet Place, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,028

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Taylor Real Broker, LLC

    3181 Quiet Place, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $487,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    304 10th St, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,714

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Gary Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Hamilton

    304 10th St, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $1,630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1130 Hegson Dr, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,295

    Last Listing Agent Henry Silverio, Jr Bitterroot Valley Real Estate

    1130 Hegson Dr, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    567 Ambrose Creek Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $112,903 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,612

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pauley Windermere Hamilton

    567 Ambrose Creek Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /47

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    301 College St, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,524

    Last Listing Agent Sara Camiscioni ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula

    301 College St, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    67 Village Pkwy, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,952

    Last Listing Agent Peter HagEstad eXp Realty LLC - Missoula

    67 Village Pkwy, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    446 Cougar Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,107

    Last Listing Agent Scott Klaudt Rise Realty Group, eXp Realty

    446 Cougar Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $174,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Nhn Rio Ln Unit Lot 1, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $167,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shields Real Broker, LLC

    Nhn Rio Ln Unit Lot 1, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3010 Redjou Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,085

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hardin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Hamilton

    3010 Redjou Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    212 Spring St, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,459

    Last Listing Agent Carey Kanavel Live Love Montana Real Estate

    212 Spring St, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4053 Sage Creek Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,569

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Christianson Glacier Sotheby's International Realty Missoula

    4053 Sage Creek Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5031 Cameron Rose Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Wald Glacier Sotheby's International Realty Darby

    5031 Cameron Rose Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4007 Moonrise Ct, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,508

    Last Listing Agent Maria Laughlin eXp Realty LLC - Missoula

    4007 Moonrise Ct, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /4

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3697 Dietz Dr, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,375

    Last Listing Agent Craig Siphers EXIT Realty Bitterroot Valley South

    3697 Dietz Dr, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    26 Success Ct, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,035

    Last Listing Agent Diana Filkins Real Broker, LLC

    26 Success Ct, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1065 Prairie Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,973

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hyde Real Broker, LLC

    1065 Prairie Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    419 Treece Gulch Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 8.12 Acres
    • $32,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hyde Real Broker, LLC

    419 Treece Gulch Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    210 Mission St, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 11,804 Sq Ft
    • $424,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,986

    Last Listing Agent Darra Norgaard Real Estate Brokers of Montana

    210 Mission St, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4503 Sunny Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,375

    Last Listing Agent J. R. Lanser, Jr. RE/MAX Advantage- Hamilton

    4503 Sunny Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5061 Falcon Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,690

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lynch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    5061 Falcon Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    481 Dry Gulch Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $61,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,229

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Dixon Keller Williams Western MT

    481 Dry Gulch Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4416 Gem Ranch Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,745

    Last Listing Agent Leah Whitney Keller Williams Western MT

    4416 Gem Ranch Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1091 S Sunset Bench Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,573

    Last Listing Agent Charla Bauman eXp Realty LLC - Bitterroot

    1091 S Sunset Bench Rd, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    NHN Lots 23,24 South Ave, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 14,853 Sq Ft
    • $366,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones Victory Real Estate, LLC

    NHN Lots 23,24 South Ave, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    542 Pioneer Way, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $86,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,549

    Last Listing Agent Merle Unruh Montana Westgate Realty, Inc.

    542 Pioneer Way, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1117 Hanlan Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Raulston Keller Williams Western MT

    1117 Hanlan Ln, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    NHN Lots 25,26 South Ave, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 14,853 Sq Ft
    • $366,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

NHN Lots 25,26 South Ave, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /40

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2663 Eastside Hwy, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 39.55 Acres
    • $18,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Ferguson REAL Broker

    2663 Eastside Hwy, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    412 Buck St, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,273

    Last Listing Agent Whitney McBeth McBeth & Co. Realty

    412 Buck St, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    729 Rabbit Run, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $39,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

729 Rabbit Run, Stevensville, MT 59870
  • /2

    $659,620 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10 Canyon Breeze Ct, Stevensville, MT 59870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,766

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Klemundt Windermere Hamilton

    10 Canyon Breeze Ct, Stevensville, MT 59870

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home