$390,000
6 Pike Pond Rd, Groveton, NH 03582
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,365 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $286/SF
- 120 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $397,528
Last Listing Agent Tammy Dubreuil Northwind Realty
6 Pike Pond Rd, Groveton, NH 03582