2,460

Stewartsville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 682 Honeybrook Cir Unit 682, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $268,510 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Honeybrook Cir Unit 682, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      682 Honeybrook Cir Unit 682, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Van Blarcom COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 903 Barn Owl Way Unit 41903, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $386,888 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Barn Owl Way Unit 41903, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      903 Barn Owl Way Unit 41903, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Jacobs RE/MAX

    • 1206 Fairview Cir Unit 22, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $369,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Fairview Cir Unit 22, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1206 Fairview Cir Unit 22, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA A. LOFTIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /3

      Est $278,519 Not Listed For Sale

      858 Honeybrook Cir Unit 18858, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      858 Honeybrook Cir Unit 18858, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,750
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Harrison DLP Realty Residential & Commercial Real Estate

    • 1131 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $370,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1131 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Vezzosi KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 410 Homestead Ct Unit 410, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $367,940 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Homestead Ct Unit 410, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      410 Homestead Ct Unit 410, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DIANE LUTZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 117 Ravine Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $492,531 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ravine Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      117 Ravine Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TEMPERANCE VAN DOREN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 302 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $514,545 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      302 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

    • 300 Emeline Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $880,403 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Emeline Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      300 Emeline Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Piazza RE/MAX

    • 828 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17828, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $280,318 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17828, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      828 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17828, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent GAIL ZAPP WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 406 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $566,309 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      406 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • 222 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 222, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $363,808 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 222, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      222 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 222, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yris Arpino NJ REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC

    • 1710 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $639,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1710 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JAMES ULTIMO EXIT REALTY CONNECTIONS

    • 221 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $618,752 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      221 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET A. SEME C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 8 Edison Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $464,920 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Edison Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8 Edison Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 467% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 720 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $548,003 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      720 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent FRANCA CARBONE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 258 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 258, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $363,230 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 258, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      258 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 258, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN MARYANSKI KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 2152 New Village Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $548,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 New Village Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2152 New Village Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 575 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $368,914 Not Listed For Sale

      575 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      575 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canell WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 509 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $738,008 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      509 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

• 403 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $711,862 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      403 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 316 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $507,626 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      316 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fischer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 105 Stone Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $743,017 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stone Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Stone Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AMY ROTH HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 1268 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $334,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1268 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 603 Debra Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $637,123 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Debra Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      603 Debra Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW HUDA Rand Realty

    • 107 Stone Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $797,101 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Stone Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      107 Stone Crossing, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Apr 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scuderi RE/MAX

    • 404 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $766,792 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      404 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMY ROTH HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 404 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $712,480 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      404 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 282 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4282, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $353,955 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4282, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      282 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4282, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Moira Lindquist BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 328 Greenwich St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $314,755 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Greenwich St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      328 Greenwich St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARK DUKE ERA DUKE REALTORS

    • 707 Brandywine Way Unit 39707, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $367,683 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Brandywine Way Unit 39707, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      707 Brandywine Way Unit 39707, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Lutsky RE/MAX

    • 301 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $530,503 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      301 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent L. DIANE SEREMI STATEWIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT

    • 323 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $431,888 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      323 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 551% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,360
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARK J. GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 396 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $474,491 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      396 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARCI LOMBARDI BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 1276 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $382,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1276 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lois Kain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 324 Lows Hollow Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $599,991 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Lows Hollow Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      324 Lows Hollow Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LINDA HAUGHEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 22 Overlook Dr Unit 22, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $250,433 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Overlook Dr Unit 22, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Overlook Dr Unit 22, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET A. SEME C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 437 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $724,566 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      437 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Eckert RE/MAX

    • 108 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $418,443 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      108 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Denise Canell WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 240 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $1,019,962 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      240 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home