2,460

Stewartsville, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 6 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $701,072 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,200
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARK J. GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 213 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $658,358 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      213 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1501 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $501,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1501 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

    • 1207 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $479,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1207 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DELBERT D. RAGSDALE JR. BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 234 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 234, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $361,182 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 234, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      234 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 234, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 533 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 533, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $387,065 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 533, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      533 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 533, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HUI CHUN MAO ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 101 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $525,572 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      101 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LINDA HAUGHEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 519 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $771,685 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      519 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 508 Marlin Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $905,045 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Marlin Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      508 Marlin Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 110 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $548,327 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      110 Willow Grove Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 113 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $441,369 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      113 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PALOMA REIS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 922 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $653,908 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      922 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CLARK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 306 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $496,080 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      306 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent FRANCA CARBONE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 206 Greenwich St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $358,540 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Greenwich St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 Greenwich St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN BRADLEY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 405 Maxwell Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $671,971 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Maxwell Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      405 Maxwell Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 1510 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $535,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1510 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA CRAIG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 409 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $700,888 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      409 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LINDA OSWALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 806 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $492,382 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      806 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT PFISTER CENTURY 21 JRS REALTY

    • 1406 Wayne Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $544,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Wayne Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1406 Wayne Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fiedler FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 402 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $618,738 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      402 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1011 Jefferson Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $516,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Jefferson Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1011 Jefferson Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,935
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 720 S Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $900,180 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      720 S Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RYAN CAHILL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Mayflower Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $715,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mayflower Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Mayflower Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LAURA JACOBUS REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 6 Stone Row Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $939,103 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stone Row Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Stone Row Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 1230 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $365,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1230 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent FRED DILORENZO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 422 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $745,366 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      422 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LINDA OSWALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 14 Overlook Dr Unit 14, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $263,363 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Overlook Dr Unit 14, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Overlook Dr Unit 14, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CECILIA DE VENEZIA JERSEY SUCCESS REALTY, INC.

    • 402 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $672,037 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      402 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

• 690 Honeybrook Cir Unit 15690, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $249,655 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Honeybrook Cir Unit 15690, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      690 Honeybrook Cir Unit 15690, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marla Witter WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1143 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $725,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1143 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stone EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 330 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $474,286 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      330 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Caputi VRI HOMES

    • 807 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $531,840 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      807 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Adickes RE/MAX

    • 926 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $658,894 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      926 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 307 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $559,626 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      307 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 19, 2016

• 253 Goodsprings Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $653,055 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Goodsprings Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      253 Goodsprings Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kruk RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $672,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Gary Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1835 Gary Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • 209 Curtis Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $693,699 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Curtis Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      209 Curtis Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scuderi RE/MAX

    • 240 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 240, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $319,681 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 240, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      240 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 240, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 280 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4280, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $352,604 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4280, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      280 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4280, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Lutsky RE/MAX

    • 224 Richline Hill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $389,917 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Richline Hill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      224 Richline Hill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CLARK WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home