15,421

Homes in ZIP Code 55082

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $480,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 6th Ave S, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      1226 6th Ave S, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sward eXp Realty

  • /2

    $2,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,466 Sq Ft

    7335 Keswick Ct, Grant, MN 55082

    Introducing Elliott Crossing of Grant - Acreage homesites this one is 7.86 Acre walkout east facing. This is a to be built custom home by Kootenia. Two story walkout with five bedrooms, five bathrooms, four car garage, four seasons porch with gas fireplace, lower level huge rec room, 5th bedroom and bath, Wet bar, exercise, wellness room, and home gym. Make selections now!!!

    David Frosch Michael Lee, Inc.

    7335 Keswick Ct, Grant, MN 55082
  • /7

    $284,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    14659 30th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $109,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,597

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen (Kathy) Madore Edina Realty, Inc.

    14659 30th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /22

      Est $426,409 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Northland Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      212 Northland Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,200
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /98

    $1,299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft

    1013 Broadway St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Designed by architect Sala and perched high above the St. Croix River, this one-of-a-kind Stillwater bluff home offers a living experience that is unmatched. Thoughtfully designed across four levels, the home blends architecture and function with remarkable detail throughout. The main level features a living room with wood-burning fireplace and sliding glass doors, a dining area, and a wraparound

    Sara Letourneau Coldwell Banker Realty

    1013 Broadway St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $218,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    408 3rd St N Unit 205, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,562

    Last Listing Agent Karen Schlaefer RE/MAX Results

    408 3rd St N Unit 205, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /44

      Est $526,019 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Main St N Unit 400, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      350 Main St N Unit 400, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,143
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Reed RE/MAX Results

  • /37

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    3877 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Settle into this beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2-bath townhome in the highly sought-after Settlers Glen neighborhood of Stillwater. Just minutes from downtown’s dining, shopping and the St. Croix River, and close to Browns Creek and Gateway Trails, golf courses and parks.Thoughtfully upgraded by the original owner, the home welcomes you with a large, inviting foyer and an oversized

    Nicholas Mitchell eXp Realty

    3877 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /49

    $450,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6340 Peacan Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,045

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    6340 Peacan Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /61

      Est $369,623 Not Listed For Sale

      720 7th St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      720 7th St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Boatman RE/MAX Results

  • /29

    $1,410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft

    14440 49th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought-after Hills of Spring Creek, this exceptional 2024-built walkout rambler offers something increasingly rare: genuine privacy. With no neighbors behind and open space to one side, the setting feels worlds apart from anything in the neighborhood. The sellers—empty nesters who split their summers at a lake cabin—have kept this home in truly

    Laurie Dick Real Broker, LLC

    14440 49th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /34

    $369,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2866 Long Lake Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,478

    Last Listing Agent John Lockner RE/MAX Results

    2866 Long Lake Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /93

      Est $785,870 Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Neal Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8820 Neal Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brooks RE/MAX

  • /45

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    3586 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath multi-level townhome in the highly desirableSettlers Glen neighborhood. The main level showcases gleaming hardwood floors, a spacious great room with a cozy fireplace, oversized windows and walkout access to the deck, plus a well-equipped kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and abundant cabinetry, and 1/2 bath with pedestal sink.

    Scott Hutchinson Re/Max Advantage Plus

    3586 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /28

    $445,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    630 Main St N Unit 308, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,398

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Dick Real Broker, LLC

    630 Main St N Unit 308, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /31

      Est $316,459 Not Listed For Sale

      6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 136, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 136, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boo Epique Realty

  • /49

    $465,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    1081 Gilbert Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

    This original owner home is now first available in this quiet neighborhood just minutes from downtown Stillwater. Located on a cul-de-sac right next to Lily Lake Elementary School, kids can walk down the path at the end of the cul-de-sac right into the school. This home has 5 bedrooms, or options for a home office or flex spaces. Brand-new carpet was just installed on the main floor, upper level,

    Ryan Bretzel RE/MAX Results

    1081 Gilbert Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /47

    $430,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5577 Oldfield Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,956

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tillges LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    5577 Oldfield Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /35

      Est $415,629 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Edgewood Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      502 Edgewood Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary and Kari Murphy Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /6

    $255,000

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $51,308 per Acre

    14xxx Dellwood Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082

    This Beautiful lot is ready for a new owner. Takes advantage of this rare opportunity to own 5 acres on Browns Creek. Enjoy mature trees, privacy, and ownership of part of Stillwater’s scenic Browns Creek. Recently subdivided from the neighboring parcel - this 5 acre out-lot can immediately have a 200-sq ft outbuilding while you take the time to design your dream home. This lot will require 3

    Alexander McKee LPT Realty, LLC

    14xxx Dellwood Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /36

    $362,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14247 57th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,994

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    14247 57th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /33

      Est $482,177 Not Listed For Sale

      15272 122nd St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15272 122nd St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Turner Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $1,358,379 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,283 Sq Ft

    4708 Ogden Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Hanson Builders the Bridgewater Sport!

    Katie Brown Hanson Builders Inc

    4708 Ogden Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /35

    $565,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    616 5th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,037

    Last Listing Agent Anne Anderson eXp Realty

    616 5th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /32

      Est $403,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Edgewood Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2602 Edgewood Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hackworthy eXp Realty

  • /49

    $500,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 245, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Located on picturesque St. Croix Trail with stunning views of the St. Croix River. This property combines scenic surroundings with everyday convenience. The home offers generous living spaces, and large windows that fill the interior with natural light. Enjoy access/boat launch on site to the beautiful St. Croix River. Nearby walk-ways and parks, along with the charming downtown Stillwater just

    Rachael Harvey Edina Realty, Inc.

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 245, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    TBD Isleton Ave N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 7.6 Acres
    • $55,921 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Kang RE/MAX Results

    TBD Isleton Ave N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082
    • /20

      Est $482,128 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Pine Tree Trail, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      811 Pine Tree Trail, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /21

    $400,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    2510 Hidden Valley Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Your Oasis in the Heart of Stillwater! Do you dream of a home where you can finally relax, but still be close to all the action? Many buyers feel stuck choosing between a great neighborhood and a fun lifestyle. At 2510 Hidden Valley Ln, you get the best of both worlds in a community you will love.Live the Story You’ve Always Wanted! Imagine waking up and sipping coffee on your back deck while

    Danella Swanson Munoz Counselor Realty, Inc.

    2510 Hidden Valley Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2410 Oakridge Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,460

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Carrigan RE/MAX Results

    2410 Oakridge Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /45

      Est $427,719 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Main St N Unit 316, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      350 Main St N Unit 316, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

  • /26

    $429,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 137, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Do not miss this rare chance to own this recently updated condo with top notch views of the scenic river and St Croix Valley, full kitchen renovation, updated bathrooms, new washer/dryer (stackable), and recently painted. Breathtaking views abound from the deck including the St. Croix River crossing bridge and Sunnyside Marina. This resort style living is unparalleled in the valley and a boater

    Joshua Junker Coldwell Banker Realty

    6351 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 137, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7033 Jocelyn Ln N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,417

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kramer Edina Realty, Inc.

    7033 Jocelyn Ln N, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /30

      Est $340,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1952 E Ridge Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1952 E Ridge Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Baglio Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /52

    $950,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft

    1480 Oryan Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Your private dream oasis awaits—offering the perfect blend of privacy, entertaining spaces, and an incredible garage setup! This beautifully updated two-story home features a rare 7-stall heated and insulated garage with finished epoxy floors, including a 3-stall attached garage and an additional 4-stall detached garage—truly a car enthusiast’s or hobbyist’s paradise. Inside, you’ll find a

    Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

    1480 Oryan Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $429,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5441 Ojibway Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,523

    Last Listing Agent Michele Johnson Summerlyn Realty

    5441 Ojibway Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /34

      Est $395,117 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Maple St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      501 Maple St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Barker Results Support Services, Inc

  • /56

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    613 Olive St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    Own a piece of Stillwater history with this quintessential 1890 home, just a five-minute walk to downtown’s shops, restaurants, and riverfront. Meticulously maintained and filled with timeless character, this exceptional property showcases remarkable original details, including stained glass windows, original hardwood floors, rich woodwork, classic hot water radiators, and both front and back

    Wendy Gimpel Keller Williams Select Realty

    613 Olive St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $460,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1123 5th St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,816

    Last Listing Agent Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

    1123 5th St S, Stillwater, MN 55082
    • /35

      Est $356,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 1st St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      1104 1st St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Anderson eXp Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home