456

Recently Sold Stillwater, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10911 Mayfield Ct N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,823

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Checkley Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10911 Mayfield Ct N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /27

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1273 Driving Park Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,578

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Lovro RE/MAX Results

    1273 Driving Park Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /84

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11440 Saint Croix Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,106

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mensch RE/MAX Results

    11440 Saint Croix Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /36

    $402,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2517 Hidden Valley Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,288

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Deziel BRIX Real Estate

    2517 Hidden Valley Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /44

    $899,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13985 120th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,652

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Klepac Edina Realty, Inc.

    13985 120th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2111 Oakridge Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,250

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Housley Pass Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2111 Oakridge Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13085 56th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,644

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rehfeld Coldwell Banker Realty

    13085 56th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /60

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1337 Omaha Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,216

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Berner Realty Executives Top Results

    1337 Omaha Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /61

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    501 Main St N Unit 202, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,347

    Last Listing Agent Richard McDonough Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    501 Main St N Unit 202, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /70

    $992,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3365 Osgood Way N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,234

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Klepac Edina Realty, Inc.

    3365 Osgood Way N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /60

    $628,750

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    706 Holcombe St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,149

    Last Listing Agent Jaimi Wilson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    706 Holcombe St S, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14829 50th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,398

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Waalen Keller Williams Classic Realty

    14829 50th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4908 Pinecroft Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,592

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    4908 Pinecroft Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /86

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13079 Panorama Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,977

    Last Listing Agent Justin Scheeler RE/MAX Results

    13079 Panorama Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /91

    $930,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    504 2nd St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,914

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gimpel Keller Williams Select Realty

    504 2nd St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /81

    $822,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2885 White Pine Way, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,110

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Smoot Edina Realty, Inc.

    2885 White Pine Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /30

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1227 Atwood Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,150

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Dick Real Broker, LLC

    1227 Atwood Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /44

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13898 56th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,450

    Last Listing Agent Grant Farnum Pederson Realty Inc

    13898 56th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /54

    $810,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1512 Oldridge Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,432

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kretsch Edina Realty, Inc.

    1512 Oldridge Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $1,448,481

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4720 Ogden Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Hanson Builders Inc

    4720 Ogden Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /44

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11123 Quirt Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,004

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX Professionals

    11123 Quirt Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3696 Abercrombie Ln Unit 709, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,198

    3696 Abercrombie Ln Unit 709, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3762 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,215

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Porter Real Broker LLC

    3762 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /50

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    600 Northland Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,008

    Last Listing Agent David Reed RE/MAX Results

    600 Northland Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /39

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3309 Pioneer Place, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,655

    Last Listing Agent Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

    3309 Pioneer Place, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3648 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,897

    Last Listing Agent Robin Forrest Future Realty, Inc

    3648 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /125

    $989,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7059 Jamaca Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,411

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pieper RE/MAX Results

    7059 Jamaca Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /55

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1104 Meadowlark Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,786

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Larson eXp Realty

    1104 Meadowlark Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    848 Sunrise Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,066

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mix Edina Realty, Inc.

    848 Sunrise Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /27

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1953 Eastridge Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,813

    Last Listing Agent Keith Swanson Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    1953 Eastridge Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /91

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3533 Eben Way, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,151

3533 Eben Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /17

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2245 Pinehurst St, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,576

    Last Listing Agent Charles Stout Coldwell Banker Realty

    2245 Pinehurst St, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /66

    $276,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6201 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 216, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,533

6201 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 216, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /22

    $237,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6398 Osman Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,587

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    6398 Osman Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1318 William St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,605

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    1318 William St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3884 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,509

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

    3884 Abercrombie Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $274,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5834 Olene Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,632

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Zander Coldwell Banker Realty

    5834 Olene Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3864 Oakgreen Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,096

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hodgin eXp Realty

    3864 Oakgreen Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /48

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    109 William St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,053

    Last Listing Agent Bill Smitten Coldwell Banker Realty

    109 William St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /53

    $998,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9321 107th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,232

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kramer Edina Realty, Inc.

    9321 107th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home