454

Recently Sold Stillwater, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $639,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10380 Jody Avenue Ct N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,813

    Last Listing Agent Tom Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    10380 Jody Avenue Ct N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /21

    $319,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2889 Long Lake Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,449

    Last Listing Agent John Larkin Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    2889 Long Lake Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /25

    $468,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1615 2nd St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,135

    Last Listing Agent Jason Teply Coldwell Banker Realty

    1615 2nd St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1795 Nolan Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,400

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hare Coldwell Banker Realty

    1795 Nolan Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /74

    $400,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    620 Main St N Unit 124, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,969

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baglio Keller Williams Premier Realty

    620 Main St N Unit 124, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /36

    $699,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    609 Willard St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,304

    Last Listing Agent Patty Gohman Thorson Realty, Inc.

    609 Willard St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /71

    $801,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4903 Pinecroft Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,434

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carion RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4903 Pinecroft Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /39

    $680,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2040 Oriole Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

    2040 Oriole Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /25

    $555,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    350 Main St N Unit 300, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,894

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    350 Main St N Unit 300, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    196 Cottonwood Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,323

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Anderson Realty

    196 Cottonwood Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /90

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11930 Isleton Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,543

    Last Listing Agent Len Pratt Edina Realty, Inc.

    11930 Isleton Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /11

    $820,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11945 Isleton Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,434

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Kang RE/MAX Results

    11945 Isleton Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /36

    $485,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9404 Otchipwe Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,204

    Last Listing Agent Katie House EXP Realty, LLC

    9404 Otchipwe Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /26

    $609,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1770 Johnson Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,957

    Last Listing Agent Don Patterson LPT Realty, LLC

    1770 Johnson Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    719 Victoria Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,775

    Last Listing Agent Dena Hodnett RE/MAX Results

    719 Victoria Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    920 Laurel St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,391

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Will LPT Realty

    920 Laurel St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2665 Oriole Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,696

    Last Listing Agent Ona Rawson eXp Realty

    2665 Oriole Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    950 Owens St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $253,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,774

    Last Listing Agent Cole Wallis Real Broker, LLC

    950 Owens St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4735 Ogden Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $207,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,514

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Voyen Edina Realty, Inc.

    4735 Ogden Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /52

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9533 Otchipwe Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,601

    Last Listing Agent Elise Tagg Keller Williams Premier Realty

    9533 Otchipwe Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /42

    $480,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    920 2nd St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,203

    Last Listing Agent Debora Spadino

    920 2nd St S, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /23

    $401,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1504 Linden St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,854

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jackson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1504 Linden St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    833 Autumn Way, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,069

    Last Listing Agent James Sanchez White Bear Lake Realty

    833 Autumn Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /17

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1035 3rd Ave S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,373

    Last Listing Agent Judy Craig Edina Realty, Inc.

    1035 3rd Ave S, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /41

    $578,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3195 Maureen Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,435

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Clercx Real Broker, LLC

    3195 Maureen Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $549,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1160 Sycamore St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,845

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Bridge Realty, LLC

    1160 Sycamore St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /7

    $361,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    710 Olive St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,051

    Last Listing Agent Juli Hagstrom LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    710 Olive St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /87

    $1,250,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    715 Liberty Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,362

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    715 Liberty Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /45

    $650,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    516 Laurel St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,741

    Last Listing Agent James Barrett RE/MAX Professionals

    516 Laurel St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /60

    $715,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    501 Main St N Unit 222, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,725

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    501 Main St N Unit 222, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /58

    $730,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    176 Rutherford Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,877

    Last Listing Agent Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

    176 Rutherford Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /53

    $373,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    511 Aspen St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,358

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hutton Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    511 Aspen St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /29

    $338,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    818 7th St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1872

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,049

    Last Listing Agent Petra Donohue Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    818 7th St S, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    715 Churchill St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,180

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Dahl Herman Realty, Inc

    715 Churchill St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    14330 Upper 56th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,318

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Aguirre Bridge Realty, LLC

    14330 Upper 56th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14325 47th Street Cove N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,243

    Last Listing Agent Sally Owen Coldwell Banker Realty

    14325 47th Street Cove N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /89

    $812,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2312 Hill Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,498

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tettamanzi Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2312 Hill Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /46

    $480,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1325 Driving Park Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,683

    Last Listing Agent Julie Braun Edina Realty, Inc.

    1325 Driving Park Rd, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /40

    $479,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    212 Birchwood Dr N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,155

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morrissey RE/MAX Results

    212 Birchwood Dr N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /29

    $336,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1711 Olive St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,857

    Last Listing Agent Bob Clark Lynskey & Clark Companies

    1711 Olive St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home