2,808

Stillwater, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $538,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,528
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gargiulo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /4

      Est $529,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,979
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /4

      Est $560,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,178
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /38

      Est $476,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      691 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Brustle KW Platform

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dayspring Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      12 Dayspring Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Leclaire Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /4

      Est $612,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,265
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Olympia Ct, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14 Olympia Ct, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,706
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /25

      Est $213,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Major Dickinson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      16 Major Dickinson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Pipas Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      21 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,732
      • Aug 17, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      8 Mt Laurel Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,312
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      7 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,770
      • Jun 13, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Clinton Ct Unit A, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      33 Clinton Ct Unit A, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Murray Marcia Murray & Associates Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,854
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /3

      Est $564,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,984
      • May 20, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      15 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,431
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,889
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      16 Winterberry Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,685
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /32

      Est $272,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Palmer St, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      5 Palmer St, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Berg Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $446,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Gurba Dr, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      46 Gurba Dr, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Conlin Barkley Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $197,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bunce Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Bunce Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Trinkala Howard Hanna

    • /56

      Est $290,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1001 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Wangler Neudecker Realty

    • /13

      Est $218,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 School St, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      15 School St, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Dobson Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /57

      Est $1,203,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brickhouse Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      33 Brickhouse Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Clark Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /57

      Est $570,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Gronczniak Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      169 Gronczniak Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McDonough Oxford Property Group USA

    • /29

      Est $297,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Major Dickinson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      26 Major Dickinson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Maley Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /26

      Est $213,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1026 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Waters RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $401,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Morgan Ct, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Morgan Ct, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kraszewski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /13

      Est $320,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Flike Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      65 Flike Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Rousseau Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /32

      Est $487,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Rt 423, Stillwater, NY 12118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      74 Rt 423, Stillwater, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Revell Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /47

      Est $525,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Morgan Ct, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21 Morgan Ct, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gardner Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /4

      Est $402,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Newland Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13 Newland Rd, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collage Agronick James G Doyle

    • /12

      Est $255,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      607 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Vienneau Veno Properties

    • /3

      Est $339,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 State Rt 423, Stillwater, NY 12170

      57 State Rt 423, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /31

      Est $190,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1375 Hudson Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Boisvert Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $267,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 High St, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 High St, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kosek Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /22

      Est $350,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Pond View Ct S, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 Pond View Ct S, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,100
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Alonzo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /27

      Est $272,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Railroad Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Railroad Ave, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /43

      Est $371,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gurba Dr, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Gurba Dr, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Preble Preble Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $383,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sunrise Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Sunrise Ln, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /33

      Est $404,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gurba Dr, Stillwater, NY 12170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Gurba Dr, Stillwater, NY 12170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Erano Howard Hanna Capital Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home