11,841

Properties in ZIP Code 74074

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $535,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Woodland Trails Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4016 Woodland Trails Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /36

      Est $274,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5204 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /22

      Est $261,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5213 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5215 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $258,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Misener CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $254,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 W 5th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5120 W 5th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Newport RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $444,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 S Woodstone Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3606 S Woodstone Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Talley One Broker Place

    • /4

      Est $462,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 S Persimmon St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3605 S Persimmon St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Jerome RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $654,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 W Eagle Creek Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3903 W Eagle Creek Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /32

      Est $352,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 W Forest Trail Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3617 W Forest Trail Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $404,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      3713 W Forest Trail Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3713 W Forest Trail Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Manuel RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $515,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 W Shiloh Creek Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3209 W Shiloh Creek Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /36

      Est $495,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 W Old Forest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3207 W Old Forest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $550,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 S Berry Creek St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1819 S Berry Creek St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • May 19, 2023

• /35

      Est $691,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 W Springhill Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5818 W Springhill Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sinclair One Broker Place

    • /38

      Est $321,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 S 22nd Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2105 S 22nd Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $316,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Sierra Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4521 Sierra Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Newport RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $307,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Haley Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4604 Haley Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 732 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $340,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Oakdale, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 S Oakdale, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blankinship CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $251,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 W 2nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5009 W 2nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alane LeGrand CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $286,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      5023 W 2nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5023 W 2nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /32

      Est $331,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5024 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5024 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Houck HOUCK AGENCY

    • /36

      Est $1,471,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      4001 W Deer Crossing Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4001 W Deer Crossing Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /43

      Est $331,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 Hidden Oaks Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1819 Hidden Oaks Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lister EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    • /23

      Est $359,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Bridlewood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2303 Bridlewood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $361,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2304 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /50

      Est $381,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2305 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /28

      Est $338,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2311 W 24th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Oak Forrest Cir, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6825 Oak Forrest Cir, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    • /44

      Est $371,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 W 33rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3004 W 33rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Houck HOUCK AGENCY

    • /50

      Est $355,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 S Saddle Rock Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3211 S Saddle Rock Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    • /50

      Est $344,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 W 33rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3015 W 33rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $346,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 S Saddle Rock Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3208 S Saddle Rock Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Crosby REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /46

      Est $455,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 S West Oaks, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      903 S West Oaks, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $461,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      4707 W Meadow Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4707 W Meadow Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cowan Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $342,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 W Meadow Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4711 W Meadow Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /28

      Est $253,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Sierra Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4217 Sierra Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Newport RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $1,038,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 W 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2903 W 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Newport RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $285,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      5709 W 9th Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5709 W 9th Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Parsons REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /32

      Est $260,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Shiloh St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2201 Shiloh St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    • /28

      Est $369,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 W Village Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4703 W Village Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bettye Dickey Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home