11,841

Properties in ZIP Code 74074

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $171,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 W 9th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      409 W 9th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brooks RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $161,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Colby Lance St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      316 Colby Lance St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Way CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $456,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 S Iba Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2004 S Iba Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannah Whelan Look Properties, LLC

    • /45

      Est $413,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Loper Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4915 Loper Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $612,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 S Highland Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2013 S Highland Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cowan Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $180,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 S Husband St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1002 S Husband St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $135,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      513 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Meberg Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    • /14

      Est $175,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 S Husband St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1116 S Husband St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Williams Look Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $128,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 S Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1114 S Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Plake Epique Realty

    • /32

      Est $193,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 S Duncan St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1201 S Duncan St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Todd eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $161,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2210 Timbercrest Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marina Alvarado REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /36

      Est $402,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 W 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2024 W 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    • /25

      Est $191,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 S Hester St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      723 S Hester St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Carter CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $406,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 W 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2114 W 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Rowland Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /9

      Est $151,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 W 8th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      716 W 8th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Johnston Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $276,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 W 7th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5619 W 7th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Misener CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $312,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Greystone St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      923 Greystone St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Howeth Wise Oak Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $241,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 W Admiral Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2136 W Admiral Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    • /46

      Est $240,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 W Admiral Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2203 W Admiral Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    • /18

      Est $96,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Benjamin St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      306 S Benjamin St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tana Rutan CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $184,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 W 32nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      708 W 32nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Montie Stewart REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /50

      Est $557,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Cedar Ridge Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1610 Cedar Ridge Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $170,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 W 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1802 W 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $236,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 W 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1706 W 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Bowman Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $211,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Blair St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Blair St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Branson CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $171,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 S Knoblock St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      922 S Knoblock St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannah Whelan Look Properties, LLC

    • /43

      Est $336,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 S Melrose Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      157 S Melrose Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Rowland Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $200,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 S Melrose Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      148 S Melrose Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alane LeGrand CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $309,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Orchard St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      122 S Orchard St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    • /7

      Est $390,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Elmwood Cir, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      28 Elmwood Cir, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • /33

      Est $182,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 E 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2015 E 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Wukawitz Gunderson Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $205,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 E 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1917 E 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 31, 2024

• /46

      Est $177,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1624 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    • /20

      Est $253,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 S Orchard St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      915 S Orchard St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Jerome RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $353,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 W 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2222 W 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Smithson Lippard Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $168,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 S Orchard St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1002 S Orchard St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sanders BHGRE Paramount

    • /40

      Est $319,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Ridge Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      305 S Ridge Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $277,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2311 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $329,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2211 W 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $178,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 S McDonald St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1117 S McDonald St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home