13,156

Homes in ZIP Code 74074

Section Image Section Image
    • /9

      Est $126,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W 21st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 W 21st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

  • /12

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 11.54 Acres
    • $77,556 per Acre

    2703 E 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Lots of opportunity with this blank slate. Build your commercial enterprise or submit for a subdivision. All utilities easily accessible. Large parcel with easy accessibility to Highway 51, Skyline School and a short drive to Couch Park, Oklahoma State University, and Stillwater Medical Center.

    Cory Williams Look Properties, LLC

    2703 E 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /28

    $459,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3215 S Sawgrass St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,822

    Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX Signature

    3215 S Sawgrass St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /22

      Est $181,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 E Virginia Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1209 E Virginia Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Blessen Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

  • /50

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    5919 E Bison Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Brand New Construction on Over Half an Acre with Modern Finishes & Room to Grow! Travel on Hwy 51 Eastbound to newly paved Prairie Road, turn North to Prairie’s Edge Community. This beautiful 3 bedroom brand new construction home with an 3 car garage offers 2,042 sq ft of well designed living space on a generously sized .58 acre home site. Step inside to an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank

    Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    5919 E Bison Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2115 W 5th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $370,888

    Last Listing Agent Hayleigh Abbott Look Properties, LLC

    2115 W 5th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /18

      Est $285,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1119 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /10

    $51,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $12,878 per Acre

    0 S Mehan Rd, Perkins, OK 74059

    Additional land available - MLS #1183339. 4.03 Acres, to do as you please. Build the homestead you desire. No HOA. Metal buildings, shop homes & barndominiums allowed. Mobile and manufactured homes allowed (Must be no more than 10 years old when set). Livestock allowed. Electric is available with OG&E. Will require well & septic. A seductive blend of native and introduced grasses. Accessible from

    Derik Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    0 S Mehan Rd, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /36

    $334,719

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2817 S Columbus Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown PRINCIPAL DEVELOPMENT

    2817 S Columbus Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /6

      Est $164,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Berry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      214 S Berry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Fortune CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

  • /28

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $87,838 per Acre

    5803 E Bison Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Welcome to Prairie's Edge: Stillwater's Newest Premier Community with large half acre and up home sites! Discover your dream in this charming community features 29 spacious home sites nestled within the highly regarded Stillwater school district, offering the perfect blend of serene country living and modern convenience. Choose from a variety of generously-sized lots, ranging from half an acre to

    Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    5803 E Bison Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /20

    $80,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    502 S Red Wagon Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,554

    Last Listing Agent Heston Bush

    502 S Red Wagon Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /7

      Est $161,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Berry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      202 S Berry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,092
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Myers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /29

    $409,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    7114 Ponderosa Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    Welcome home to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath craftsman-style home on 1 acre in the Stillwater School District! Built in 2022, this property combines thoughtful design, quality craftsmanship, and exceptional energy efficiency throughout. Inside, the open floor plan features beautiful walnut countertops, white oak, cork, and ceramic tile flooring, and a cozy fireplace that anchors the living

    Christy Newport RE/MAX Signature

    7114 Ponderosa Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5203 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,995

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Carter CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    5203 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /21

      Est $124,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Berry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      207 S Berry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE WOLFE Fisher Provence, REALTORS

  • /12

    $189,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    409 Collins Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Discover comfort and convenience at 409 S Collins Ct in Stillwater! This well-maintained home offers a functional layout, spacious living areas, and a location that keeps you close to everything Stillwater has to offer. Whether you're looking for your first home, an investment opportunity, or a place with room to grow, this property checks the boxes. Enjoy a welcoming atmosphere, great natural

    Jean Pixler Black Label Realty

    409 Collins Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /16

    $81,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    506 E 17th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,386

506 E 17th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /8

      Est $108,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Arrington Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      214 S Arrington Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Hawkins DILBECK AGENCY, LLC

  • /16

    $256,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    4323 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    This new four-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. An open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby covered patio providing simple indoor-outdoor living. All four bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home for optimal privacy and comfort, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    4323 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /25

    $179,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    304 S Lowry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,958

    Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    304 S Lowry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /30

      Est $149,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 E 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1124 E 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Shields RE/MAX

  • /46

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    2011 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with attached garage in a quiet yet convenient Stillwater location near Myers Park, Stillwater Medical, schools, shopping, and Oklahoma State University. This inviting property features a functional layout with original hardwood floors, spacious living areas, and a well-appointed kitchen with quartz countertops. The large backyard is shaded by

    Allison Allison Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2011 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3600 W 15th Ave Unit 3602 W. 15th Avenue, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dannah Whelan Look Properties, LLC

    • /29

      Est $202,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Marshall St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      123 S Marshall St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 24.88 Acres
    • $48,232 per Acre

    8100 S Perkins Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Prime 24+ acres of highway frontage land between Stillwater and Perkins. Ideally positioned along the well-traveled US-177 corridor (Perkins Road), providing convenient north-south access through the area. Relatively flat and open pasture create a versatile canvas for your vision—whether you’re looking to build a custom home, establish a hobby farm, or invest in land with long-term potential. The

    Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    8100 S Perkins Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4016 Westbrook Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,296

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    4016 Westbrook Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /11

      Est $142,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Marshall St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      207 S Marshall St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 24, 2023

• /8

    $390,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    4015 Wagon Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    *****SELLER OFFERING $5,000 IN CONCESSIONS!***** Use it your way—toward upgrades, closing costs, or a rate buy-down—your possibilities start here! For added peace of mind, this home includes the standard builder’s warranty plus an additional 10-year Limited Structural third party Warranty through RWC, offering long-term confidence in your investment! Brand-New Construction—Big Space, Big

    Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store, LLC

    4015 Wagon Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $423,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1318 E 68th St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 38.5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1318 E 68th St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /26

      Est $165,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Marshall St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      215 S Marshall St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Branson CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

  • /50

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    1520 S Ashton Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Berry Creek property located on corner lot close to the clubhouse and swimming pool!!! This one owner house includes 4-bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a separate office. As you drive up to the property you will notice the fantastic curb appeal. Entering the front door, you are taken back by the impressive flow from the formal dining room, office space, living room with fireplace and built in

    Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    1520 S Ashton Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /13

    $219,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3012 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Los Rancheros

    3012 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /29

      Est $204,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 S Chester St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1106 S Chester St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /50

    $9,800,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft

    3003 S Country Club Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    There are luxury homes... and then there are estates that truly take your breath away. This is unquestionably one of the most extraordinary and luxurious properties in all of Oklahoma. Impeccable design, exceptional craftsmanship, and a commitment to excellence are evident in every detail of this remarkable one-level estate, located just 40 minutes from Edmond. Designed with no expense spared,

    Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    3003 S Country Club Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /20

    $234,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3116 S Colt St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,685

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Green One Broker Place

    3116 S Colt St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /20

      Est $170,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 E 12th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      414 E 12th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Payne Okie Homes Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $257,402

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    2126 W 30th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    The MAGNOLIA floor plan offers a very spacious design from start to finish. With one of our largest living rooms and tons of space in the bedrooms, this home has it all. Oversized laundry room, perfect for extra storage or shoe/coat/bag rack. Kitchen opens to the living room which is perfect for entertaining. Master offers a large walk-in closet with dedicated linen space right inside the master

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2126 W 30th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    806 S Stoneybrook St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,717

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    806 S Stoneybrook St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /24

      Est $131,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 S Burdick St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      413 S Burdick St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home