13,156

Homes in ZIP Code 74074

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Est $208,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 S Mcfarland St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      823 S Mcfarland St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Meberg Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

  • /58

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    6703 Pecan Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Nestled in a quiet, tree-lined neighborhood just minutes from the city, this well-maintained ranch home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Featuring three comfortable bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, this single-level floor plan is designed for easy living. Large windows bring in natural light and offer serene views of the surrounding woods, while the spacious living areas

    Stacey South Chinowth & Cohen

    6703 Pecan Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /5

    $360,100

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2221 E Cover Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store, LLC

    2221 E Cover Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /35

      Est $262,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 S Mansfield Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1707 S Mansfield Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Stuart RE/MAX

  • /39

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    2114 W Forest Ridge, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Welcome to this immaculately maintained 4 bed 2 bath home in the desirable Scotthaven neighborhood! This home offers 1.4 acres mol of open space and endless potential! The high ceilings, custom cabinetry, propane range and large walk in closets are just a few things to love about this home. Enjoy the privacy and quiet of the country in the gated Scotthaven neighborhood with all the benefits of a

    Erin Martens Bullock Home and Land

    2114 W Forest Ridge, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $465,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    326 Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    326 Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /27

      Est $248,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 S Mansfield Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1605 S Mansfield Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vada Dwaileebe Exit Realty Premier

  • /4

    $381,527

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    Madeline Plan at Park Valley, Stillwater, OK 74074

    The Madeline is a spacious 2,139 sq ft home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and a private study/flex room at the front of the home that is ideal for a home office or quiet homework space, while a separate kids den connected to Bedroom 2 gives younger family members their own dedicated hangout for play, gaming, or movie nights. The generous 3-car garage offers plenty of room for vehicles,

    Ideal Homes Builder
    2224 W 29th Ave Unit 40094913, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    302 Wrangler Pass, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Utley One Broker Place

    302 Wrangler Pass, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /38

      Est $230,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Willis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      701 S Willis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /2

    $219,800

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    1821 E Virginia Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    Investor Alert! Home is currently leased for $1350/month thru July 2026. Pick this one up before someone else does. Primary bed and bath are upstairs. There are two bedrooms upstairs and one bedroom and one bath downstairs. Great corner lot with Fence in a nice quiet neighborhood of South Wedgewood. Less than 10 minutes from the OSU Campus. With a little TLC this could be a great investment for

    Steve Ray Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    1821 E Virginia Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /38

    $212,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    0 E 32nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $21,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Soderstrom Fathom Realty OK LLC

    0 E 32nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /31

      Est $192,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 E 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1910 E 3rd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,600
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Smithson Lippard Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $89,041 per Acre

    3920 S Autumn Trail, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Exclusive Autumn Ridge housing addition. Gated subdivision in Sangre Ridge Elem district. This beautiful lot comes with privacy and a sunrise view. Home to be built by Todd Kraybill Construction.

    Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    3920 S Autumn Trail, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /30

    $318,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2208 W 29th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown PRINCIPAL DEVELOPMENT

    2208 W 29th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /25

      Est $247,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 W 8th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2204 W 8th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,454
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

  • /2

    $301,330

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    2101 W 27th Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

    The Charleston is a thoughtfully designed 1,158-square-foot home featuring three bedrooms and two baths that perfectly blend style, efficiency, and comfort. Highlights include an open-concept layout, a spacious flat kitchen island ideal for meal prep and entertaining, and a large covered back patio for relaxing outdoors. The kitchen is appointed with quartz countertops, a gas range, and custom

    Ideal Homes Builder
    2101 W 27th Place, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /12

    $426,493

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2224 E Cover Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,793

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    2224 E Cover Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /20

      Est $221,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 S Willis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      722 S Willis St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

  • /24

    $135,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    217 S Lowry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Great investment opportunity just 2 blocks from the OSU campus! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a large corner lot with plenty of parking and a 1-car garage. Featuring newer roof and plumbing updates along with some cosmetic improvements already completed, this property offers endless potential for a flip, rental, BRRRR strategy, or even a family home. With a functional layout,

    sarah george LRE Realty LLC

    217 S Lowry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home