1,208

Recently Sold Stillwater, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $128,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1205 S West St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,947

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stokes Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    1205 S West St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /30

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    210 S 2nd Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,678

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    210 S 2nd Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /12

    $143,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    401 S Doty St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,248

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Meberg Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    401 S Doty St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5619 W Creekside Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,609

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    5619 W Creekside Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /49

    $261,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1308 W 68th St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,391

    Last Listing Agent Averi Blackmon Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    1308 W 68th St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /40

    $491,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4112 W Pheasant Ridge, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,437

    Last Listing Agent Denise Talley One Broker Place

    4112 W Pheasant Ridge, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /24

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7 Windsor Cir, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,920

    Last Listing Agent Gina Powers Loyal Realty

    7 Windsor Cir, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $403,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7117 S Brookwater 212, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    7117 S Brookwater 212, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1619 N Briarwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,736

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Bullock Bullock Home and Land

    1619 N Briarwood Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /16

    $207,927

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3014 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3014 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /48

    $299,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4509 Jenna Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,084

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    4509 Jenna Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /14

    $482,300

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    201 S West St Unit 413 W. Maple, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alane LeGrand CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    201 S West St Unit 413 W. Maple, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1125 Pecan Hill St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    1125 Pecan Hill St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5101 S Sangre Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,811

    Last Listing Agent Karolyne Vallejo Black Label Realty

    5101 S Sangre Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $436,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5908 Haydans Brook, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,909

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    5908 Haydans Brook, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $362,923

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2004 W 28th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Ideal Homes Park Valley

    2004 W 28th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /27

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    424 NW 3rd St, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,852

424 NW 3rd St, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /15

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3310 E 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,532

    Last Listing Agent Charles Yundt KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    3310 E 4th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /15

    $255,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3025 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3025 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /12

    $238,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4307 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    4307 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /23

    $163,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2409 N Star Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,805

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vandruff Allied, Inc., REALTORS

    2409 N Star Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /12

    $251,050

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4103 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    4103 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /31

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4705 W Village Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,074

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Rowland Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    4705 W Village Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    913 & 913 1/2 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Heppel CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    913 & 913 1/2 W 10th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /31

    $297,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4620 W 12th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,990

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mueggenborg The Agency

    4620 W 12th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1502 S Pennsylvania St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,754

    Last Listing Agent Candy Yundt KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    1502 S Pennsylvania St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /28

    $459,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3215 S Sawgrass St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,822

    Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX Signature

    3215 S Sawgrass St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2115 W 5th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $370,888

    Last Listing Agent Hayleigh Abbott Look Properties, LLC

    2115 W 5th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /36

    $334,719

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2817 S Columbus Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown PRINCIPAL DEVELOPMENT

    2817 S Columbus Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /11

    $269,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4320 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    4320 Elm Ridge St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5203 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,995

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Carter CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    5203 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /22

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    906 N Dryden Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,998

    Last Listing Agent Amy Parsons REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    906 N Dryden Cir, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1316 W Osage Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,440

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Payne Okie Homes Realty, LLC

    1316 W Osage Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /16

    $81,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    506 E 17th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,386

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Fortune CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    506 E 17th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /25

    $179,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    304 S Lowry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,958

    Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    304 S Lowry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $912,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    2203 Fireside Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,947

    Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    2203 Fireside Ct, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3600 W 15th Ave Unit 3602 W. 15th Avenue, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dannah Whelan Look Properties, LLC

  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4016 Westbrook Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,296

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    4016 Westbrook Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $423,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1318 E 68th St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 38.5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1318 E 68th St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /13

    $219,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3012 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    3012 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home