1,208

Recently Sold Stillwater, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1015 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,864

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hackler KELLY HACKLER, REALTORS

    1015 E Will Rogers Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $319,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    918 N Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,656

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stokes Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    918 N Lewis St, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /12

    $247,611

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2211 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,123

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2211 W 31 Place, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /22

    $229,915

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3022 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3022 S Frye Farms St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $459,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7220 S Brookwater Way, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,151

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    7220 S Brookwater Way, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /27

    $624,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    160 acres E 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $3,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cussner CENTURY 21 GLOBAL, REALTORS

    160 acres E 6th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1210 N Adair Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,000

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Kraybill Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    1210 N Adair Ct, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2218 Prairie Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,737

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    2218 Prairie Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    29201 Deer Creek Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $17,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,000

    Last Listing Agent Sharyl Pickens Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

    29201 Deer Creek Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /23

    $262,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3114 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3114 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /23

    $282,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4205 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    4205 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /22

    $299,888

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2009 W 28th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown PRINCIPAL DEVELOPMENT

    2009 W 28th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3422 W 29th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,748

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Knox Chinowth & Cohen Edmond

    3422 W 29th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /9

    $371,125

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3208 E Cedar Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    3208 E Cedar Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /40

    $265,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3903 S Ravine St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3903 S Ravine St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /12

    $252,579

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2202 W 31st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2202 W 31st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /19

    $256,990

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1906 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Yundt KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    1906 E Ridgecrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /14

    $278,160

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4500 W Aggie Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,833

    Last Listing Agent Alane LeGrand Century 21 Global Realtors

    4500 W Aggie Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /15

    $235,970

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3130 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3130 E Hidden Hills, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /16

    $267,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3103 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    3103 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home