1,208

Recently Sold Stillwater, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $367,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    902 N Preston Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,799

    Last Listing Agent Tina Darr Stilly Homes

    902 N Preston Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $58,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    309 Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $111,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    309 Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /19

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    251 W Miller Ave Unit 402, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Graygory Hardeman Modern Abode Realty

    251 W Miller Ave Unit 402, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /50

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    217 Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    217 Blanco Bend Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /12

    $241,300

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4216 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    4216 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5011 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $391,101

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Morris KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    5011 W 1st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /40

    $324,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    908 Edgemoor Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,347

    Last Listing Agent Nyssa Xanders Xanders & Co.

    908 Edgemoor Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $72,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7811 N Ora Ann St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $100,694 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    7811 N Ora Ann St, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /50

    $377,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5912 Gunnar Springs, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,194

    Last Listing Agent Paula Weatherly McGraw Realtors @ Memorial

    5912 Gunnar Springs, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /10

    $224,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3009 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3009 E Wells Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /17

    $227,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1805 E Krayler Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,119

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    1805 E Krayler Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /11

    $239,800

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4221 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    4221 S Blackberry St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /3

    $208,044

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3102 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3102 S Appaloosa St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    609 N Stoney Creek, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,691

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sweeden Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    609 N Stoney Creek, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4712 W 8th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,016

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    4712 W 8th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /17

    $232,495

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1724 E Krayler Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Yundt KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    1724 E Krayler Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /7

    $79,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    609 W 11th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,855

    Last Listing Agent Sharyl Pickens Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

    609 W 11th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /46

    $522,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    725 W Karen Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,942

    Last Listing Agent Page Provence Fisher Provence, REALTORS

    725 W Karen Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /20

    $190,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1426 N Arrington St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,926

    Last Listing Agent Lori Liston KW Local, Keller Williams Realty

    1426 N Arrington St, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /34

    $322,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2615 W 22nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

2615 W 22nd Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /32

    $364,995

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2100 Pintail St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown PRINCIPAL DEVELOPMENT

    2100 Pintail St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    15505 E Noble Rd, Glencoe, OK 74032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,271

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kasso Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

    15505 E Noble Rd, Glencoe, OK 74032
  • /30

    $231,800

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1309 E Connell Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,817

1309 E Connell Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /33

    $354,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,875

    Last Listing Agent Bettye Dickey Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    Unlisted Address
  • /5

    $44,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7917 Pickles Gap, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $35,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kastl REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    7917 Pickles Gap, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $436,200

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    312 Bandera St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,000

312 Bandera St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    819 E Macy Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,205

    Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    819 E Macy Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1113 W Hillcrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,457

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Stuart RE/MAX Signature

    1113 W Hillcrest Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /15

    $281,260

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4205 S Blackberry Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    4205 S Blackberry Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /34

    $222,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3220 E Knipe Ave, Perkins, OK 74059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,974

    Last Listing Agent Gina Powers Loyal Realty

    3220 E Knipe Ave, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /26

    $195,999

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4613 W 18th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,218

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Payne Okie Homes Realty, LLC

    4613 W 18th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /18

    $174,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1019 E Franklin Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,854

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    1019 E Franklin Ave, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /40

    $242,400

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3123 E Hilltop Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3123 E Hilltop Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1206 S Martin, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,722

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Plake Epique Realty

    1206 S Martin, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3000 S Range Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,417

    Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX Signature

    3000 S Range Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /44

    $283,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2118 N Grandview, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,706

    Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    2118 N Grandview, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /27

    $245,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1705 N Skyline St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,916

    Last Listing Agent Gina Powers Loyal Realty

    1705 N Skyline St, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /22

    $223,062

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2130 W 31st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    2130 W 31st Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /49

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    206 N Manning St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,094

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Manuel REMAX/Signature

    206 N Manning St, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2129 Sunset Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,512

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bahl RE/MAX Signature

    2129 Sunset Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home