242

Recently Sold Homes in 66085

Section Image
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7671 W 158th Terrace, Overland Park, KS 66223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,422

    Last Listing Agent Holly Renfro Platinum Realty LLC

    7671 W 158th Terrace, Overland Park, KS 66223
  • /53

    $799,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    15840 Granada St, Overland Park, KS 66224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1,154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,334

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sullivan Rodrock & Associates Realtors

    15840 Granada St, Overland Park, KS 66224

Showing Results 241 - 242, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home