1,870

Stockbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cherry Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      4 Cherry Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kalodner Benchmark Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $1,198,514 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lukeman Ln, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18 Lukeman Ln, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 670 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Ward HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /54

      Est $860,422 Not Listed For Sale

      11A East St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 9 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 5,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1828
      11A East St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Garzone BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $203,500 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 E Main St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christian Deckert William Pitt

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Quiet Knoll Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 Quiet Knoll Rd, West Stockbridge, MA 01266

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto STEEPLEVIEW REALTY - PITTSFIELD

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stark L. J. STARK AND CO.

    • /2

      Est $1,765,194 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Millerbrook Ln, Copake Falls, NY 12517

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      90 Millerbrook Ln, Copake Falls, NY 12517

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,368,918 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1796
      46 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Comparable Listing COMPARABLE LISTING ONLY

    • /2

      Est $1,876,614 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Goodrich St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Goodrich St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $2,160,948 Not Listed For Sale

      30 East St, Stockbridge, MA 01263

      • 16 Beds
      • 17 Baths
      • 9,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      30 East St, Stockbridge, MA 01263

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Selina Lamb BIRCH PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 South St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 10 Beds
      • 6,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 South St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,565,607 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      104 Interlaken Rd, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,025,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 East St Unit Barn, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 40 Beds
      • 20 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 East St Unit Barn, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 East St Unit 6 North, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 East St Unit 6 North, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 East St Unit Studio, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • Built 1926
      15 East St Unit Studio, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 East St Unit Theater, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • Built 1926
      15 East St Unit Theater, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 East St Unit 6-12, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 East St Unit 6-12, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 East St Unit Land, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • Built 1984
      15 East St Unit Land, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 East St, Stockbridge, MA 01262

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 60,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986