9,654

Homes in ZIP Code 95205

Section Image
  • 2822 Belvedere Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $370,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2822 Belvedere Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,694

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Regan Diversified Asset and Property Management

    2822 Belvedere Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2340 Sanguinetti Ln Unit 130, Stockton, CA 95205

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2340 Sanguinetti Ln Unit 130, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bolanos HOMWRX

    2340 Sanguinetti Ln Unit 130, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 447 N Shasta Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $420,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    447 N Shasta Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,816

    Last Listing Agent Beth Griffin Latta Century 21 Select Real Estate

    447 N Shasta Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1970 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1970 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,477

    Last Listing Agent CiAnna Chase Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    1970 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205
    • /27

      Est $303,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2044 E Lafayette St, Stockton, CA 95205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2044 E Lafayette St, Stockton, CA 95205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • 2441 John St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2441 John St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,101

    Last Listing Agent Lijun Tong Real Commercial Property

    2441 John St, Stockton, CA 95205
    • 2623 Home St, Stockton, CA 95205

      Est $367,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Home St, Stockton, CA 95205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2623 Home St, Stockton, CA 95205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

  • 3974 Marchesotti Way, Stockton, CA 95205

    $486,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3974 Marchesotti Way, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,978

    Last Listing Agent Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    3974 Marchesotti Way, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 364 S Ash St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $362,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    364 S Ash St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,397

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ruiz 3Sixty Real Estate

    364 S Ash St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 715 N Windsor Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $362,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    715 N Windsor Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,447

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Goold PMZ Real Estate

    715 N Windsor Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 312 Florence St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    312 Florence St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,644

    Last Listing Agent Maria Reyna Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    312 Florence St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 315 S Golden Gate Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    315 S Golden Gate Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,844

    Last Listing Agent Walter Peccorini The Real Estate Syndicate

    315 S Golden Gate Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 630 N Watts Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $276,288

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    630 N Watts Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,303

    Last Listing Agent Brady Rankin The Mohan Group

    630 N Watts Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
    • /34

      Est $359,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2012 E Hazelton Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • 1405 E Channel St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $162,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1405 E Channel St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Del Real PMZ Real Estate

    1405 E Channel St, Stockton, CA 95205
    • 383 Court St, Stockton, CA 95205

      Est $342,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Court St, Stockton, CA 95205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      383 Court St, Stockton, CA 95205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

    • 368 S E St, Stockton, CA 95205

      Est $267,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 S E St, Stockton, CA 95205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      368 S E St, Stockton, CA 95205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

    • /21

      Est $337,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      2478 E Scotts Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2478 E Scotts Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home