9,655

Homes in ZIP Code 95205

Section Image
  • 2247 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2247 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,883

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Berg Berg Properties

    2247 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2363 E Fremont St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2363 E Fremont St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,253

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Nichols Atlantic Realty

    2363 E Fremont St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2525 Montclair St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,893

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cardamon 1 Percent Lists Smart Rate Realty

    2525 Montclair St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1306 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $509,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1306 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,212

    Last Listing Agent Jay Singh Simple Brokerage Inc.

    1306 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1711 E Walnut St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1711 E Walnut St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,733

    Last Listing Agent David Pfennig Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1711 E Walnut St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1450 Belvedere Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1450 Belvedere Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 5 Beds
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,000

    Last Listing Agent Angie Garibay-Romero Valley Capital Realty

    1450 Belvedere Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1316 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $267,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1316 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,189

    Last Listing Agent Jay Singh Simple Brokerage Inc.

    1316 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2312 E Stadium Dr, Stockton, CA 95205

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2312 E Stadium Dr, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,611

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Thomas Day and Night Realty

    2312 E Stadium Dr, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2362 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2362 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,250

    Last Listing Agent Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

    2362 Alma St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1135 N Pilgrim St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $377,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1135 N Pilgrim St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,881

    Last Listing Agent Mireya Bojorquez HOMWRX

    1135 N Pilgrim St, Stockton, CA 95205
    • /26

      Est $383,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Glacier Ct, Stockton, CA 95205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Glacier Ct, Stockton, CA 95205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249 Days On Market

  • 1550 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1550 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,957

    Last Listing Agent Magali Ramirez Cuevas Real Broker

    1550 N Filbert St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1155 N Pilgrim St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1155 N Pilgrim St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,321

    Last Listing Agent Jack Adamson Adamson Real Estate

    1155 N Pilgrim St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 4016 Marchesotti Way, Stockton, CA 95205

    $442,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4016 Marchesotti Way, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,183

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Sandoval Real Estate Professionals 4 you

    4016 Marchesotti Way, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1767 Palm Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1767 Palm Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,164

    Last Listing Agent Ed Snow LPT Realty

    1767 Palm Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2448 E Flora St, Stockton, CA 95205

    $385,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2448 E Flora St, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,239

    Last Listing Agent James Oldham Real Broker

    2448 E Flora St, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2819 Belle Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $256,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2819 Belle Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,118

    Last Listing Agent Flor Yazmin Flores Compass

    2819 Belle Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 2185 Chapman Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95205

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2185 Chapman Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,493

    Last Listing Agent AL Espinor Jr. Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2185 Chapman Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 1368 N Newport Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1368 N Newport Ave, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1368 N Newport Ave, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 3870 Trieste Cir, Stockton, CA 95205

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3870 Trieste Cir, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,775

    Last Listing Agent Vidal Prevost

    3870 Trieste Cir, Stockton, CA 95205
  • 4501 N Wilson Way Unit 32, Stockton, CA 95205

    $42,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4501 N Wilson Way Unit 32, Stockton, CA 95205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    4501 N Wilson Way Unit 32, Stockton, CA 95205

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home